2013 CIF - Central Section Division III Girls Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division VI Football Final - Ripon Christian vs. Bradshaw Christian 11.30.13
2008
2014 MSHSAA Class 4 Championship Central (Cape Girardeau) High School vs. Webb City High School
2014 NSAA Class A Girls Softball Finals : Omaha Marian High School vs. Millard South High School
2014 NSAA Class A Girls Softball Semifinals : Omaha Marian High School vs. Papillion-La Vista South High School
2015 IHSA Girls Water Polo Finals New Trier Twp. vs. Stevenson
2015 MSHSAA Class 4 Girls Soccer Championship Francis Howell Central vs. St. Teresa's Academy
2015 WIAA Div 1 Girls Basketball Championship D.C. Everest vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels
2015 WIAA Div 4 Baseball Championship Ithaca vs. Rio
2017 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Final, Warren DeLaSalle vs Calumet
2017 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Calumet vs Flint Powers Catholic
2017 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Warren DeLaSalle vs Dearborn Divine Child
Boys Water Polo
Champlin Park vs Lafollette
Division 3 Semifinal, Wisconsin Heights vs Shoreland Lutheran
Divison 2 Semifinal, Notre Dame vs Pewaukee
100 Years, WIAA Basketball 100 Years of Boys Basketball, WIAA
1963
1963 MHSAA Boys Basketball Final, Ferndale vs Adrian
1986
1986 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Flint Beecher vs Saginaw Buena Vista
1987
1987
1987 Evart vs Wyandotte Mt. Carmel
1987 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1988
1988
1988
1988
1988 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1988 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Grand Rapids South Christian vs Redford Bishop Borgess
1988 MHSAA State Football, Class A Final, Traverse City vs Detroit Catholic Central
1988 MHSAA State Football, Detroit St. Martin de Porress vs Ravenna
1988 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Detroit Cass Tech vs Saginaw
1988 State Girls Basketball, Birmingham Marian vs Flint Powers
1988 State Girls Basketball, Walkerville vs Martin
1989
1989
1989
1989 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1989 MHSAA State Football, Muskegon vs Detroit Martin Luther King
1989 MHSAA State Football, Schoolcraft vs Ontonagon
1989 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Ontonagon vs St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
1990
1990
1990 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1990 MHSAA State Football, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Midland
1990 MHSAA State Football, Detroit Catholic Central vs Detroit Martin Luther King
1990 MHSAA State Football, Detroit St Martin dePorres vs Muskegon Oakridge
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991
1991 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1991 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Detroit Country Day vs Stevensville Lakeshore
1991 MHSAA State Football, Battle Creek Pennfield vs Negaunee
1991 MHSAA State Football, Birmingham Brother Rice vs East Lansing
1991 MHSAA State Football, Coopersville vs Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
1991 MHSAA State Football, Detroit Catholic Central vs Saginaw Arthur Hill
1991 State Girls Basketball, Buchanan vs Detroit Country Day
1992
1992
1992
1992 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1992 MHSAA State Football, Harper Woods Bishop Gallagher vs Traverse City St. Francis
1992 MHSAA State Football, Kingsford vs Marysville
1992 MHSAA State Football, Sand Creek vs Lake Linden-Hubbell
1992 MHSAA State Football, Walled Lake Western vs Muskegon Reeths Puffer
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993 Boys State Basketball, Southgate Aquinas vs Pewamo-Westphalia
1993 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1993 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Richland Gull Lake vs Detroit Country Day
1993 MHSAA State Football, East Grand Rapids vs Oxford
1993 MHSAA State Football, Hartford vs Onstead
1993 MHSAA State Football, Midland vs Farmington Hills Harrison
1993 MHSAA State Football, Westland John Glenn vs Dearborn Fordson
1993 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Frankenmuth vs St. Joseph
1993 State Girls Volleyball, Comstock vs Marysville
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1994 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, East Grand Rapids vs St. Clair Shores Lakeshore
1994 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Grandville Calvin Christian vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
1994 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Plymouth Canton vs Warren DeLaSalle
1994 MHSAA State Football, Belding vs Detroit Country Day
1994 MHSAA State Football, Maple City Glen Lake vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
1994 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Pewamo-Westphalia vs Holton
1994 State Boys Basketball, Detroit Murray-Wright vs Detroit Pershing
1994 State Boys Basketball, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian vs Eben Junction Superior Central
1994 State Girls Basketball, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs Mio
1994 State Girls Volleyball, Holland Christian vs Richland Gull Lake
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1995 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Ishpeming vs Lakeview
1995 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Bloomfield Hills Roeper vs Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
1995 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Kalamazoo Hackett vs Elk Rapids
1995 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Plymouth Salem vs Portage Northern
1995 MHSAA State Football, Lake Linden-Hubbell vs Mendon
1995 MHSAA State Football, South Lyon vs Lapeer West
1995 MHSAA State Football, Whittemore-Prescott vs Detroit St. Martin dePorres
1995 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Detroit Martin Luther King vs Flint Northern
1995 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Allen Park Cabrini vs Houghton
1995 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Marquette vs Trenton
1995 MHSHAA State Girls Volleyball, Burton Atherton vs Elkton-Pidgeon-Bay Port
1995 MHSHAA State Girls Volleyball, Stevensville Lakeshore vs Lakewood Lake Odessa
1995 State Girls Basketball, Dearborn Divine Child vs Flint Powers Catholic
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1996 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Saginaw vs Southfield Lathrup
1996 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Flint Powers Catholic vs Marshall
1996 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Livonia Stevenson vs Troy
1996 MHSAA State Football, Belding vs Jackson Lumen Christi
1996 MHSAA State Football, Grandville vs Farmington Hills Harrison
1996 MHSAA State Football, Kingsford vs Marshall
1996 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Lansing Catholic Central vs Redford Bishop Borgess
1996 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Adrian Lenawee Christian vs Maple City Glen Lake
1996 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Hanover-Horton vs Montague
1996 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Kalamazoo Central vs Temperence Bedford
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997 Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood vs Allen Park Cabrini
1997 Individual Wrestling Finals Highlight
1997 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1997 MHSAA Competitive Cheer Final, Class A
1997 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Detroit Redford vs Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
1997 MHSAA State Football, Decatur vs Ravenna
1997 MHSAA State Football, Mio vs Lawrence
1997 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Ashley vs Portland St. Patrick
1997 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Marysville vs Charlotte
1997 OSAA Football, McNary vs Beaverton
1997 State Boys Basketball, Detroit Country Day vs Albion
1997 State Boys Basketball, Detroit East Catholic vs Wyoming Tri-unity Christian
1997 State Girls Basketball, Flint Powers Catholic vs Detroit Renaissance
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1998 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Detroit Country Day vs Paw Paw
1998 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian vs Elk Rapids
1998 MHSAA State Competitive Cheer, Class B Finals
1998 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Birmingham Marian vs Grand Rapids Christian
1998 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Harper Woods Bishop Gallagher vs Rapid River
1998 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Battle Creek St. Philip vs Mendon
1998 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Maples City Glen Lake vs Lake Fenton
1998 MHSAA State Individual LP Wrestling, Division 1 & 2 Finals Highlight
1998 MHSAA State Individual LP Wrestling, Division 3 & 4 Finals Highlight
1998 MHSAA State Individual UP Wrestling, Finals Highlight
1998 Trenton vs Grosse Pointe South
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999 IHSA State Football, Byron vs St. Joseph (St. Joseph Ogden)
1999 IHSA State Football, Carthage vs Galena
1999 IHSA State Football, Chicago Heights (Marian) vs Chicago (Mt. Carmel)
1999 IHSA State Football, Joliet (Catholic Academy) vs Metamora
1999 IHSA State Football, Schaumburg vs Naperville (Central)
1999 IHSA State Football, Stillman Valley vs Macon (Meridian)
1999 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
1999 MHSAA State Competitive Cheer, Class C-D Finals
1999 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Detroit Catholic Central vs East Kentwood
1A Awards Ceremony-2014 ASAA Basketball Championships 031914
1A Championships
1st Round Playoffs
1st Round Playoffs
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Normal (University) vs Wheaton (St. Francis)
2000 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2000 LP Division 1 & 2 Individual Wrestling Finals Highlight
2000 LP Division 3 & 4 Individual Wrestling Finals Highlight
2000 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Plymouth Salem vs Rochester Adams
2000 MHSAA State Football, Iron Mountain vs Gobles
2000 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Detoit Country Day vs Flint Powers Catholic
2000 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Adrian Lenawee Christian vs New Lothrop
2000 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Parchment vs Burton Atherton
2000 State Boys Basketball, Lansing Waverly vs Detroit Pershing
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2001 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Covert vs Marion
2001 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Temperance Bedford vs Portage Northern
2001 OSAA Cross Country Finals
2001 OSAA Football, Pleasant Hill vs Scappoose
2001 State Boys Basketball, Kalamazoo Christian vs Charlevoix
2001 State Girls Basketball, Portland St. Patrick vs Rapid River
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2002 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Detoit Country Day vs Flint Powers Catholic
2002 OSAA Cross Country Finals
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2003 LP Division 2 Individual Wrestling Finals
2003 MHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Fruitport vs Marysville
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2004 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Quarterfinals
2004 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Semifinals
2004 OSAA Football, Sprague vs Lake Oswego
2004 State Boys Basketball, Detroit Renaissance vs Wyoming Park
2004 State Boys Basketball, Lansing Everett vs Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2005 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Quarterfinals
2005 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Semifinals
2005 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Bellaire vs Detroit Rogers
2005 MHSAA State Football, Crystal Falls Forest Park vs Mendon
2005 MHSAA State Football, Rockford vs Canton
2005 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Lansing Christian vs Portland St. Patrick
2005 OSAA Football, Jesuit vs Lincoln
2005 OSAA Football, Marist vs Sherwood
2005 State Girls Basketball, Lansing Waverly vs Detroit Martin Luther King
2005 WIAA State Football Finals Preview Show
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006 Girls Competitive Cheer Class A Finals
2006 Girls Competitive Cheer Class B Finals
2006 IHSA State Boys Basketball, Peoria (Richwoods) vs Chicago (Simeon)
2006 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2006 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Quarterfinals
2006 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Semifinals
2006 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 1, Jetmore vs Waverly
2006 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 2, Hope vs Victoria
2006 OSAA 4A Boys State Basketball Final, Lake Oswego vs. South Medford
2006 WACPC State Cheer - DVD M
2006 WACPC State Cheer - DVD N
2006 WACPC State Cheer - DVD O
2006 WACPC State Cheer - FSN Broadcast Highlight DVD Q
2006 WACPC State Pom/Dance - DVD J
2006 WACPC State Pom/Dance - DVD K
2006 WACPC State Pom/Dance - DVD L
2006 WACPC State Pom/Dance - FSN Broadcast Highlight DVD P
2006 WIAA State Boys Swimming and Diving Tournament Highlight Show
2006 WIAA State Gymnastics Highlight Show
2006 WIAA State Individual Wrestling Highlight Show
2006 WIAC Women's Golf Highlight Video
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007 Boys State Golf Highlight Video
2007 Boys State Track and Field Highlight Film
2007 Competitive Cheer Division 4 Finals
2007 Girls State Track and Field Highlight Film
2007 IHSA State Boys Basketball, O'Fallon vs Chicago (Simeon)
2007 KSHSAA Championship Boys Basketball, 1A Championship, Montezuma-South Gray vs Centralia
2007 KSHSAA Championship Girls Basketball, 1A Championship, Centralia vs South Haven
2007 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2007 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Quarterfinals
2007 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Semifinals
2007 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 1, Hanover vs Macksville
2007 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 2, South Haven vs Wallace County
2007 Men's and Women's Indoor Track & Field Highlight Video
2007 Men's and Women's Outdoor Track & Field Highlight Video
2007 OSAA Boys Soccer, Central Catholic vs Grant
2007 OSAA Girls Soccer, Central Catholic vs Lincoln
2007 OSAA Volleyball, Sisters vs La Grande
2007 WACPC State Cheer - DVD M
2007 WACPC State Cheer - DVD N
2007 WACPC State Cheer - DVD O
2007 WACPC State Cheer Broadcast Highlight Video - DVD Q
2007 WACPC State Pom/Dance - DVD J
2007 WACPC State Pom/Dance - DVD K
2007 WACPC State Pom/Dance - DVD L
2007 WACPC State Pom/Dance Broadcast Highlight Video - DVD P
2007 WFCA Boys All-Star Game
2007 WIAA State Girls Golf Highlight Video
2007 WIAC Men and Women's Cross Country Tournament Highlight Film
2007 WIAC Women's Golf Highlight Video
2007 WIAC Women's Tennis Highlight Video
2007 Wisconsin State Little League Championship
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008 (Local coverage)
2008 Boys Highlight
2008 Boys Soccer, Ann Arbor Huron @ Dexter
2008 Boys Soccer, Clarkston @ Troy
2008 Boys Soccer, Dearborn @ Northville
2008 Boys Soccer, Detroit Catholic Central @ Warren DeLaSalle
2008 Boys Soccer, East Kentwood @ Grand Haven
2008 Boys Soccer, East Lansing @ Portage Northern
2008 Boys Soccer, Freeland @ Ithaca
2008 Boys Soccer, Goodrich @ Macomb Lutheran North
2008 Boys Soccer, Grosse Ile @ Riverview
2008 Boys Soccer, Lansing Christian @ Ann Arbor Green Hills
2008 Boys Soccer, Livonia Stevenson @ Plymouth Salem
2008 Boys Soccer, Mattawan @ Portage Northern
2008 Boys Soccer, Portage Northern @ Dexter
2008 Boys State Individual Tennis Tournament Highlight Video
2008 Boys State Team Tennis Tournament Highlight Film
2008 Football Aquinas vs Osseo-Fairchild
2008 Football Milwaukee Riverside vs Racine Park
2008 Football Playoff, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Dells
2008 Football, Reedsburg vs Edgewood
2008 Football, Addison @ Grass Lake
2008 Football, Ann Arbor Pioneer @ Saline
2008 Football, Aquinas vs Iowa-Grant
2008 Football, Bay City Central @ Midland
2008 Football, Big Rapids @ Morley Stanwood
2008 Football, Blissfield @ Sand Creek
2008 Football, Boyne City @ Elk Rapids
2008 Football, Calumet @ Hancock
2008 Football, Central Lake @ Gaylord St. Mary
2008 Football, Climax-Scotts @ Iron Mountain North Dickinson
2008 Football, Clintondale @ Marine City
2008 Football, Dearborn Fordson @ Allen Park
2008 Football, Detroit Cass Tech @ Detroit Southeastern
2008 Football, Detroit Catholic Central @ Birmingham Brother Rice
2008 Football, Detroit King @ Muskegon
2008 Football, Detroit Osborn @ Detroit Southwestern
2008 Football, Detroit Renaissance @ Detroit Mumford
2008 Football, Edgar vs Pacelli
2008 Football, Fruitport @ Mt. Pleasant
2008 Football, Fulton @ Laingsburg
2008 Football, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central @ Traverse City Central
2008 Football, Haslett @ DeWitt
2008 Football, Hemlock @ Chesaning
2008 Football, Holt @ Grand Ledge
2008 Football, Houghton @ Iron River West Iron County
2008 Football, Hudsonville @ Traverse City West
2008 Football, La Crosse Aquinas(WI) @ Muskegon Catholic Central
2008 Football, Lake Linden Hubbell @ Crystal Falls Forest Park
2008 Football, Lake Orion @ Rockford
2008 Football, Lansing Everett @ East Lansing
2008 Football, Lapeer West @ Oxford
2008 Football, Lena/St Thomas Aquinas vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2008 Football, Macomb Dakota @ Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
2008 Football, Manistee Catholic Central @ Onekama
2008 Football, Maple City Glen Lake @ Benzie Central
2008 Football, Marshfield vs Kimberly
2008 Football, Marshfield vs La Crosse Logan
2008 Football, Marshfield vs Menomonie
2008 Football, Marshfield vs River Falls
2008 Football, Memphis @ Peck
2008 Football, Milan @ Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2008 Football, Millington @ Croswell-Lexington
2008 Football, Muskegon Oakridge @ Ravenna
2008 Football, Perry @ Lansing Catholic
2008 Football, Pittsford @ Waldron
2008 Football, Posen @ Rogers City
2008 Football, Reedburg vs Delavan-Darien
2008 Football, Reedsburg vs Delavan-Darien
2008 Football, Reedsburg vs Edgewood
2008 Football, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Dells
2008 Football, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2008 Football, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2008 Football, River Valley vs Lodi
2008 Football, Saginaw Nouvel @ Bay City John Glenn
2008 Football, Sault Ste. Marie @ Marquette
2008 Football, South Lyon @ Walled Lake Central
2008 Football, St Mary Springs vs Brillion
2008 Football, St Mary Springs vs Colby
2008 Football, St Mary Springs vs Northern Elite
2008 Football, St. Charles @ Merrill
2008 Football, St. Ignace @ Cheboygan
2008 Football, St. Joseph @ Battle Creek Central
2008 Football, St. Mary's Springs vs Roncalli
2008 Football, Stanton Central Montcalm @ Remus Chippewa Hills
2008 Football, Three Rivers @ Dowagiac
2008 Football, Ubly @ Harbor Beach
2008 Football, Verona vs Hamilton
2008 Football, Waunakee vs Monona Grove
2008 Football, Wayland @ Caledonia
2008 Football, West Salem vs Big Foot
2008 Football, West Salem vs GET
2008 Football, West Salem vs Platteville
2008 Football, West Salem vs Prairie du Chien
2008 Football, Whittemore Prescott @ Tawas Area
2008 Football, Zeeland East @ Holland Christian
2008 Girls Division 1 Diving
2008 Girls Division 1 Swimming & Diving Finals
2008 Girls Division 2 Diving
2008 Girls Division 2 Swimming & Diving Finals
2008 Girls Highlight Video
2008 Girls Playoff Softball, Assumption vs Almond-Bancroft & Green Lake
2008 Girls Playoff Softball, River Valley vs Mauston
2008 Girls Playoff Softball, River Valley vs Platteville
2008 Girls Volleyball, Ann Arbor Pioneer @ Livonia Churchill
2008 Girls Volleyball, Athens @ Union City
2008 Girls Volleyball, Battle Creek St. Philip @ Richland Gull Lake
2008 Girls Volleyball, Battle Creek St. Philip @ Temperance Bedford
2008 Girls Volleyball, Corunna @ Ionia
2008 Girls Volleyball, Corunna @ Okemos
2008 Girls Volleyball, Dearborn Divine Child @ Livonia Churchill
2008 Girls Volleyball, Dearborn Divine Child @ Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2008 Girls Volleyball, East Grand Rapids @ Rockford
2008 Girls Volleyball, East Kentwood @ Rockford
2008 Girls Volleyball, Grand Rapids Christian @ Rockford
2008 Girls Volleyball, Haslett @ Okemos
2008 Girls Volleyball, Ionia @ Mason
2008 Girls Volleyball, Jenison @ Grand Rapids South Christian
2008 Girls Volleyball, Livonia Churchill @ Livonia Franklin
2008 Girls Volleyball, Livonia Churchill @ Livonia Stevenson
2008 Girls Volleyball, Livonia Churchill @ Walled Lake Northern
2008 Girls Volleyball, Livonia Franklin @ Livonia Stevenson
2008 Girls Volleyball, Ludington @ Caro
2008 Girls Volleyball, Mason @ Okemos
2008 Girls Volleyball, Morley Stanwood @ Ludington
2008 Girls Volleyball, Morley Stanwood @ Newaygo
2008 Girls Volleyball, Newaygo @ North Muskegon
2008 Girls Volleyball, Newaygo @ Shelby
2008 Girls Volleyball, Newaygo @ Spring Lake
2008 Girls Volleyball, Richland Gull Lake @ Sturgis
2008 Girls Volleyball, River Valley vs Brodhead
2008 Girls Volleyball, River Valley vs Lodi
2008 Girls Volleyball, River Valley vs Richland Center
2008 Girls Volleyball, Temperance Bedford @ Battle Breek Pennfield
2008 Girls Volleyball, Valders vs Chilton
2008 Girls Volleyball, Valders vs Sheboygan Falls
2008 IHSA State Football, Aurora (Aurora Christian) vs Bloomington (Catholic Central)
2008 IHSA State Football, Carthage (Illini West) vs DuQuoin (H.S.)
2008 IHSA State Football, Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) vs Casey (Casey-Westfield)
2008 IHSA State Football, Geneva vs East St. Louis (Sr.)
2008 IHSA State Football, Lemont (H.S.) vs Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
2008 IHSA State Football, Park Ridge (Maine South) vs Hinsdale (Central)
2008 IHSA State Football, Toulon (Stark County) vs Concord (Triopia)
2008 IHSA State Football, Wheaton (St. Francis) vs Metamora
2008 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Burlington (Central) vs Joliet (Catholic)
2008 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Chicago (Payton) vs Breese (Mater Dei)
2008 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Cumberland vs West Prairie
2008 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Eastland vs A-C Central
2008 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Evanston (Twp) vs Chicago (Mother McAuley)
2008 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Princeton vs Elgin (St. Edwards)
2008 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, St. Charles (East) vs Lisle (Benet Academy)
2008 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Tolono (Unity) vs Freeburg
2008 KSHSAA Championship Boys Basketball, 1A Championship, Montezuma-South Gray vs Hanover
2008 KSHSAA Championship Girls Basketball, 1A Championship, Montezuma-South Gray vs Weskan
2008 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2008 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Quarterfinals
2008 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Semifinals
2008 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 1, Clifton-Clyde vs Baileyville B&B
2008 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 2, Victoria vs Hanover
2008 Men's & Women's Cross Country Highlight
2008 MHSAA Baseball, Division 1 Final, Salilne vs Brother Rice
2008 MHSAA Baseball, Division 2 Final, Mt Pleasant vs Dearborn Divine Christian
2008 MHSAA Baseball, Division 3 Final, Grass Lake vs Allendale
2008 MHSAA Baseball, Division 4 Final, Bay City All Saints vs Lutheran Westland
2008 MHSAA Boys Soccer Tournament, Hartland @ Holt
2008 MHSAA Boys Soccer, Grand Rapids South Christian @ South Haven
2008 MHSAA District Girls Volleyball, St. Clair Shores South Lake vs Warren Fitzgerald
2008 MHSAA Football-Final, East Grand Rapids sv Inkster
2008 MHSAA Football-Final, Holland Christian vs Detroit Country Day
2008 MHSAA Football-Final, Montague vs Leslie
2008 MHSAA Football-Final, Muskegon Catholic Central vs Crystal Falls Forest Park
2008 MHSAA Football-Final, Muskegon vs Warren DeLaSalle
2008 MHSAA Football-Final, Ovid-Elsie vs Muskegon Oakridge
2008 MHSAA Football-Final, Rockford vs Lake Orion
2008 MHSAA Football-Final, Traverse City St. Francis vs Ubly
2008 MHSAA Girls District Volleyball Clinton vs Whitmore Lake
2008 MHSAA Girls District Volleyball, Gull Lake vs Lakewood
2008 MHSAA Girls Tennis, UP Division 2 Finals
2008 MHSAA Girls Tennis, UP Divison 1 Finals
2008 MHSAA Regional Girls Volleyball, Grand Rapids West Catholic vs Holland Christian
2008 MHSAA State Girls Cross Country, LP Finals Highlight
2008 MHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 1 Finals
2008 MHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 2 Finals
2008 MHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 3 Finals
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Adrian Lenawee Christian @ Ann Arbor Greenhills
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard @ Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, East Kentwood @ Livonia Stevenson
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Fruitport @ Petoskey
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Laingsburg @ Mason
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Muskegon Catholic Central @ Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Petoskey @ Dexter
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Sterling Heights @ Troy Athens
2008 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Whitehall @ Goodrich
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Adrian @ Mason
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Almont @ Jackson Lumen Christian
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Auburn Hills Avondale @ White Lake Lakeland
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Beal City vs Muskegon Catholic Central
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Caledonia @ Lowell
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Croswell-Lexington vs Detroit Country Day
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Davison vs Muskegon
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Dearborn Fordson vs Lake Orion
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Decatur @ Reading
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Dryden @ Ubly
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, East Grand Rapids vs Stevensville Lakeshore
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Grand Blanc @ Hartland
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Grandville Calvin Christian @ Clare
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Laingsburg @ Leslie
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Livonia Stevenson vs Rockford
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Manchester @ Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Montague vs Saginaw Nouvel
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart @ Beal City
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Portland @ Ovid-Elsie
2008 MHSAA Tournament Football, Reading vs Ubly
2008 MHSAA Tournament Soccer, Grand Blanc @ Troy
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Final, Battle Creek St. Philip vs Lutheran Westland
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Final, Holland Christian vs Fruitport
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Final, Jenison vs Bloomfield Hlls Marian
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Semifinal, Battle Creek St. Philip vs Bay City All Saints
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Semifinal, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs Grosse Point North
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Semifinal, Calumet vs Monroe St Mary CC
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Semifinal, Fruitport vs North Branch
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Semifinal, Holland Christian vs Ida
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Semifinal, Jenison vs Livonia Churchill
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Semifinal, Lutheran Westland vs Pellston
2008 MHSAA Volleyball Semifinal, Schoolcraft vs Unionville-Sebewaing
2008 Michigan Football, Dacatur @ Saugatuck
2008 OSAA Boys Cross Country Championship, Finals
2008 OSAA Football, Astoria vs Banks
2008 OSAA Football, Lake Oswego vs Southridge
2008 OSAA Football, West Albany vs Thurston
2008 OSAA Girls Cross Country Championship, Finals
2008 OSAA Volleyball, Crook County vs Mountain View
2008 Playoff Football, Nekoosa vs GET
2008 Spring Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, Waupun vs Prairie du Chien
2008 State Girls Golf, LP Division 1 Finals Highlight
2008 State Baseball Division 1 Final, Kimberly vs Kenosha Bradford
2008 State Baseball Division 1 Quarterfinal, Kenosha Bradford vs Eau Claire Memorial
2008 State Baseball Division 1 Quarterfinal, Kimberly vs Madison Memorial
2008 State Baseball Division 1 Quarterfinal, La Crosse Central vs Beaver Dam
2008 State Baseball Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wausau West vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2008 State Baseball Division 1 Semifinal, Kenosha Bradford vs Wausau West
2008 State Baseball Division 1 Semifinal, Kimberly vs La Crosse Central
2008 State Baseball Division 2 Semifinal, West De Pere vs Barron
2008 State Boys Cross Country, LP Finals Highlight
2008 State Boys Cross Country, UP Finals Highlight
2008 State Boys Golf Highlight Video
2008 State Boys Tennis, LP Division 1 Finals Highlight
2008 State Boys Tennis, LP Division 2 Finals Highlight
2008 State Boys Tennis, LP Division 3 Finals Highlight
2008 State Boys Tennis, LP Division 4 Finals Highlight
2008 State Girls Cross Country UP Finals Highlight
2008 State Girls Golf, LP Division 2 Finals Highlight
2008 State Girls Golf, LP Division 3 Finals Highlight
2008 Team Tennis Highlight
2008 WACPC State Cheer - DVD M
2008 WACPC State Cheer - DVD N
2008 WACPC State Cheer - DVD O
2008 WACPC State Cheer FSN North Broadcast - DVD Q
2008 WACPC State Pom/Dance DVD - Division 1 Pom, Division 2 Pom and Awards
2008 WACPC State Pom/Dance DVD - Division 3 Pom, Division 4 Pom and Awards
2008 WACPC State Pom/Dance DVD - Jazz, Funk, High Kick, and Awards
2008 WACPC State Pom/Dance FSN North Broadcast - DVD P
2008 WFCA All-Star Game
2008 WIAA Football Playoff, Waunakee vs Monona Grove & Sussex Hamilton
2008 WIAA Girls Playoff Softball, Superior vs Menomonie
2008 WIAA Spring Baseball Playoff, River Valley vs Platteville
2008 WIAA Spring Baseball Playoff, River Valley vs Richland Center
2008 WIAA STATE GIRLS GOLF HIGHLIGHT
2008 WIAA State Individual Tennis Highlight
2008 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 2 Final, West De Pere vs Prairie du Chien
2008 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Final, Aquinas vs Marathon
2008 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Aquinas vs St. Mary's Springs
2008 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Marathon vs St. Croix Central
2008 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Final, Catholic Central vs Rosholt
2008 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, Catholic Central vs De Soto
2008 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, Rosholt vs Bruce
2008 WIAA State Summer Baseball , Marquette vs New Holstein
2008 WIAA State Summer Baseball ,Oak Creek vs West Salem
2008 WIAA State Summer Baseball Game #1, Kettle Moraine vs West Bend West
2008 WIAA State Summer Baseball Game #2, Brown Deer vs Menomonee Falls
2008 WIAA State Summer Baseball Game #5, Semifinal #1, Kettle Moraine vs Brown Deer
2008 WIAA State Summer Baseball Game #6, Marquette vs Oak Creek
2008 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Game #7, Championship, Marquette vs Kettle Moraine
2008 WIAC Women's Golf Highlight
2008 WIAC Women's Tennis Highlight
2008(Local coverage)
2008-09 Men's Hockey, UW-River Falls vs Augsburg
2008-09 Men's Hockey, UW-Superior vs UW-Stevens Point
2008-09 Men's WIAC Basketball, UW-La Crosse vs UW-Eau Claire
2008-09 Men's WIAC Basketball, UW-River Falls vs UW-Oshkosh
2008-09 Men's WIAC Basketball, UW-St. Point vs UW-Platteville
2008-09 Men's WIAC Basketball, UW-Stout vs UW-Platteville
2008-09 Women's Hockey, UW-River Falls vs UW-Eau Claire
2008-09 Women's WIAC Basketball, UW-La Crosse vs UW-Eau Claire
2008-09 Women's WIAC Basketball, UW-Oshkosh vs UW-River Falls
2008-09 Women's WIAC Basketball, UW-St Point vs UW-Eau Claire
2008-09 Women's WIAC Basketball, UW-Stout vs UW-Platteville
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009 (Local Coverage)
2009 (Local coverage)
2009 Football, Reedsburg vs Catholic Memorial
2009 IHSA Football, Chicago (Marist) vs Park RIdge (Maine South)
2009 IHSA Football, Joliet (Catholic Academy) vs Lombard (Montini)
2009 IHSA Football, Maroa (Maroa-Forsyth) vs Morrison
2009 IHSA Football, Metamora vs Geneseo
2009 IHSA Football, New Lenox (Providence Catholic) vs Cary (Cary-Grove)
2009 IHSA Football, Tolono (Unity) vs Stillman Valley
2009 IHSA Football, Tuscola vs Lexington
2009 IHSA Football, Wheaton (Wheaton Warrenville South) vs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Cary (Cary-Grove) vs Glenview (Glenbrook South)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Championship, Mt. Pulaski vs Lanark (Eastland)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Third Place, Payson (Seymour) vs Toledo (Cumberland)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A 3rd Place, Carlinville vs Harvard
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Championship, Freeburg vs Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A 3rd Place, Sycamore (H.S.) vs Crystal Lake (Central)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Championship, Breese (Mater Dei) vs Joliet (Catholic Academy)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A 3rd Place, Glenview (Glenbrook South) vs Quincy (Sr.)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Championship, Cary (Cary-Grove) vs LaGrange (Lyons)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Freeburg vs Carlinville
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Joliet (Catholic Academy) vs Crystal Lake (Central)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Lanark (Eastland) vs Toledo (Cumberland)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Mt. Pulaski vs Payson(Seymour)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Palos Heights (Chicago Christian) vs Harvard
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Quincy (Sr.) vs LaGrange (Lyons)
2009 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Sycamore (H.S.) vs Breese (Mater Dei)
2009 KSHSAA Championship Boys Basketball, 1A Championship, Quinter vs Hanover
2009 KSHSAA Championship Girls Basketball, 1A Championship, Montezuma-South Gray vs St John
2009 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2009 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Quarterfinals
2009 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Semifinals and 1st Round Consolation
2009 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 1, Baileyville B & B vs Quinter
2009 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 2, Hanover vs Quivira Heights
2009 MHSAA Boys & Girls Swimming & Diving, UP Finals
2009 MHSAA Boys & Girls Swimming & Diving, UP Finals
2009 MHSAA Boys Soccer, Salem vs Canton
2009 MHSAA Boys Soccer, Ann Arbor Huron vs Ann Arbor Pioneer
2009 MHSAA Boys Soccer, Brownstown Woodhaven vs Dearborn
2009 MHSAA Boys Soccer, South Haven vs Tawas
2009 MHSAA Boys Soccer, Sturgis vs Plainwell
2009 MHSAA Competitive Cheer Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 3, Finals
2009 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 4, Finals
2009 MHSAA Football, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Canton
2009 MHSAA Football, Battle Creek Pennfield vs Williamston
2009 MHSAA Football, Berkley vs Southfield
2009 MHSAA Football, Capac vs Madison Heights Madison
2009 MHSAA Football, Clarkston vs Sterling Heights Stevenson
2009 MHSAA Football, East Grand Rapids vs Ogemaw Heights
2009 MHSAA Football, Hamilton vs Three Rivers
2009 MHSAA Football, Holt vs Rockford
2009 MHSAA Football, Mendon vs Hudson
2009 MHSAA Football, Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central vs Constantine
2009 MHSAA Football, Ogemaw Heights vs Mt. Pleasant
2009 MHSAA Football, Temperance Bedford vs Ann Arbor Huron
2009 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 3 Finals
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian vs Pellston
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Battle Creek St. Philip vs Pellston
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Beal City vs Battle Creek St. Philip
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs Portage Central
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Farmington Hills Mercy vs Bloomfield Hills Marian
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Farmington Hills Mercy vs White Lake Lakeland
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Flushing vs Lapeer East
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Holland Christian vs Hudsonville Unity Christian
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Livonia Ladywood vs Delton Kellogg
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, McBain vs Bronson
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, New Boston Huron vs Dearborn Divine Child
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, North Branch vs Cadillac
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, North Branch vs Delton Kellogg
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Parchment vs Schoolcraft
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Portage Central vs Livonia Churchill
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Ravenna vs Bronson
2009 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Ravenna vs Marlette
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Armada vs Algonac(Gm 1)
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Armada vs Algonac(Gm 2)
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Lawton vs Decatur (Gm 1)
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Lawton vs Decatur (Gm 2)
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Madison Heights Lamphere vs Madison Heights Bishop Foley(Gm 1)
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Madison Heights Lamphere vs Madison Heights Bishop Foley(Gm 2)
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Albion vs Lansing Christian
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Centreville vs White Pigeon
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, DeWitt vs Haslett
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Easton Rapids vs Grandville
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Escanaba vs Menominee
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Fenton vs Holly
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Flint Beecher vs Traverse City St. Francis
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Flint Carman-Ainsworth vs Flint Powers Catholic
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Fowler vs Pewamo-Westphalia
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Frankenmuth vs Birch Run
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Grand Ledge vs Detroit Country Day
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central vs Lowell
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Highland Milford vs Hartland
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Laingsburg vs Ithaca
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Lansing Eastern vs Cadillac
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Oak Park vs Clarkston
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Olivet vs Kalamazoo Christian
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Pershing vs Southeastern
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Utica Eisenhower vs Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Detroit Country Day
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Detroit U-D Jesuit vs Troy Athens
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Haslett/Williamston vs Okemos
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Plymouth vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Utica Eisenhower vs Grosse Pointe South
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Walled Lake Central vs White Lake Lakeland
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Waterford United vs Walled Lake Northern
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Quincy vs Jonesville
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist vs Gibraltar Carlson
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Fruitport vs Spring Lake
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Grand Rapids South Christian vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Kalamazoo Christian vs Vicksburg
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Livonia Churchill vs Canton
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Mason vs Holt
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Milan vs Garden City
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Muskegon Catholic Central vs Manistee
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Royal Oak vs Troy
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Akron-Fairgrove vs Carsonville-Port Sinilac
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Battle Creek Pennfield vs Olivet
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Canton vs White Lake Lakeland
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Coloma vs Watervliet
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Coopersville vs Zeeland West
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Dearborn Divine Child vs Birmingham Brother Rice
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Dearborn Fordson vs Dearborn
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Ecanaba vs Gaylord
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Farwell vs Harrison
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Grand Rapids Union vs Lowell
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Hudsonville vs Detroit Catholic Central
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Ishpeming Westwood vs Ishpeming
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Macomb Dakota vs Sterling Heights Stevenson
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Macomb Lutheran North vs Livonia Clarenceville
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Milan vs Carleton Airport
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Muskegon Orchard View vs Montague
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Portage Central vs St Joseph
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Unionville-Sebewaing vs Bay City All Saints
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Albion vs Lansing Christian
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Ann Arbor Huron vs Flint Northern
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Bark River-Harris vs Eben Junction-Superior Central
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Birmingham Marian vs Flint Powers Catholic
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Centreville vs White Pigeon
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Dearborn Edsel Ford vs Monroe
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Detroit Renaissance vs Detroit King
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, DeWitt vs Haslett
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Fenton vs Holly
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Frankenmuth vs Birch Run
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central vs Lowell
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Grand Rapids West Catholic vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Grosse Isle vs Monroe Jefferson
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Highland Milford vs Hartland
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Houghton vs Kingsford
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Michigan Center vs Napoleon
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Olivet vs Kalamazoo Christian
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Saginaw Arthur Hill vs Grosse Pointe North
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Birmingham Marian vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Detroit Country Day vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Farmington Hills Mercy vs Brighton
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Plymouth-Canton-Salem vs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep vs Huron Valley Co-op
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Troy Athens vs Livonia Ladywood
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Allen Park vs Trenton
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Detroit Country Day vs Williamston
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Grand Rapids Creston vs Grand Rapids Northview
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Jackson Lumen Christi vs Detroit Country
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Paw Paw vs Vicksburg
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Redford Thurston vs Southgate Anderson
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Romeo vs St Clair Shores Lakeview
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, South Lyon vs Northville
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Troy vs Troy Athens
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, West Bloomfield vs Birmingham Groves
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Flushing vs Oxford
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern vs Lowell
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Imlay City vs Armada
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Maple City Glen Lake vs Benzie Central
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Norway vs Iron Mountain
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Salem vs Novi
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Tecumseh vs Ida
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Watervliet Grace Christian vs Eau Claire
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs Riverview Gabriel Richard
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood vs Howell
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Flint Powers Catholic vs Davison
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Grosse Pointe North vs Detroit Catholic Central
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Jackson Lumen Christi vs Grand Ledge/Lansing Waverly
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Midland vs Big Rapids
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Traverse City West vs Portage Central
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Trenton vs Wyandotte
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Warren DeLaSalle vs Detroit Catholic Central
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Softball, Romeo vs Grosse Pointe North
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Softball, Romeo vs Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Softball, Romeo vs Utica Ford
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Volleyball, Camden-Frontier vs North Adams-Jerome
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Volleyball, Portage Central vs Bloomfield Hills Marian
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Volleyball, Warren Mott vs Utica Ford
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Addison vs Manchester
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Big Rapids vs Hesperia
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Big Rapids vs Holton
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Brighton vs Hartland
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Fowlerville vs Lakewood Lake Odessa
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Hudson vs Dundee
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Jenison vs Rockford
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Remus Chippewa Hills vs Hesperia
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Remus Chippewa Hills vs Holton
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Temperance Bedford vs Tecumseh
2009 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, UP Championships
2009 MHSAA State Baseball, Division 1 Final, Saline vs Warren DeLaSalle
2009 MHSAA State Baseball, Division 2 Final, Orchard Lake St Mary's vs East Grand Rapids
2009 MHSAA State Baseball, Division 3 Final, Blissfield vs Shepherd
2009 MHSAA State Baseball, Division 4 Final, Beal City vs Sterling Heights Parkway Christian
2009 MHSAA State Bowling Highlight, Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Bowling Highlight, Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Bowling Highlight, Division 3 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys & Girls Cross Country, UP Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Boys & Girls Golf UP Highlights
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class C Final, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech vs Schoolcraft
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class A Final, Detroit Pershing vs Kalamazoo Central
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Clarkston vs Kalamazoo Central
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Romulus vs Detroit Pershing
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class B Final, Flint Powers Catholic vs Zeeland East
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Inkster vs Flint Powers Catholic
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Zeeland East vs Bridgeport
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Melvindale Academy for Business & Tech vs McBain
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Montague vs Schoolcraft
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class D Final, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian vs Cedarville
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Cedarville vs Lawrence
2009 MHSAA State Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian vs Sterling Heights Parkway Christian
2009 MHSAA State Boys Cross Country, LP Finals Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Boys Lacrosse, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Detroit U-D Jesuit
2009 MHSAA State Boys Lacrosse, East Grand Rapids vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2009 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Final, Holt vs Birmingham Brother Rice
2009 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Final, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Petoskey
2009 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Final, South Haven vs Detroit Country Day
2009 MHSAA State Boys Soccer, Division 4 Final, Hudsonville Freedom Baptist vs Ann Arbor Greenhills
2009 MHSAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, LP Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, LP Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, LP Division 3 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Tennis, LP Finals Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Boys Tennis, UP Finals Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Boys Track & Field, LP Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Track & Field, LP Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Track & Field, LP Division 3 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Track & Field, LP Division 4 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Track & Field, UP Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Track & Field, UP Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Boys Track & Field, UP Division 3 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Football, Beal City vs Crystal Falls Forest Park
2009 MHSAA State Football, Clare vs Jackson Lumen Christi
2009 MHSAA State Football, Detroit Catholic Central vs Sterling Heights Stevenson
2009 MHSAA State Football, East Grand Rapids vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2009 MHSAA State Football, Hudson vs Traverse City St. Francis
2009 MHSAA State Football, Marshall vs Three Rivers
2009 MHSAA State Football, Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central vs Montague
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class A Final, Benton Harbor vs Livonia Franklin
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Lake Orion vs Benton Harbor
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Livonia Franklin vs Detroit Renaissance
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class B Final, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Detroit Country Day
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, DeWitt vs Detroit Country Day
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Lakeview
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class C Final, McBain vs Flint Hamady
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Flint Hamady vs Olivet
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, McBain vs Napoleon
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class D Final, New Lothrop vs Marine City Cardinal Mooney
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Marine City Cardinal Mooney vs Johannesburg-Lewiston
2009 MHSAA State Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, New Lothrop vs Ontonagon
2009 MHSAA State Girls Cross Country, LP Finals Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Girls Lacrosse, Birmingham Marian vs Birmingham United
2009 MHSAA State Girls Lacrosse, Okemos vs Flint Powers Catholic
2009 MHSAA State Girls LP Golf Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, Portage Central vs Utica Eisenhower
2009 MHSAA State Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, East Grand Rapids vs Bloomfield Hills Marian
2009 MHSAA State Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Flint Powers Catholic
2009 MHSAA State Girls Soccer, Division 4 Final, Kalamazoo Hackett vs Madison Heights Bishop Foley
2009 MHSAA State Girls Soccer, Fenton vs Bloomfield Hills Marian
2009 MHSAA State Girls Soccer, Flint Powers Catholic vs Detroit Country Day
2009 MHSAA State Girls Tennis, UP Finals Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Girls Track & Field, LP Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Girls Track & Field, LP Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Girls Track & Field, LP Division 3 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Girls Track & Field, LP Division 4 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Girls Track & Field, UP Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Girls Track & Field, UP Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Girls Track & Field, UP Division 3 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Gymnastics Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 1 Final, Detroit Catholic Central vs Howell
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Detroit Catholic Central vs Marquette
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Howell vs Grosse Pointe North
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 2 Final, Muskegon Mona Shores vs Trenton
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Muskegon Mona Shores vs Novi
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Trenton vs Saginaw Heritage
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 3 Final, Big Rapids vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Big Rapids vs Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2009 MHSAA State Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood vs Flint Powers Catholic
2009 MHSAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2009 MHSAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 4 Finals
2009 MHSAA State LP Boys Golf Finals Highlight
2009 MHSAA State LP Girls Tennis Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Skiing, Division 1 Finals Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Skiing, Division 2 Finals Highlight
2009 MHSAA State Softball, Division 1 Final, Hudsonville vs New Baltimore Anchor Bay
2009 MHSAA State Softball, Division 2 Final, Livonia Ladywood vs Niles
2009 MHSAA State Softball, Division 3 Final, Gladstone vs Reese
2009 MHSAA State Softball, Division 4 Final, Unionville-Sebewaing vs Decatur
2009 MHSAA State Team Wrestling, Rockford vs Holt
2009 MHSAA State Tournament Team Wrestling, Goodrich vs Dundee
2009 MHSAA State Tournament Team Wrestling, Hudson vs Hesperia
2009 MHSAA State Tournament Team Wrestling, Lowell vs Oxford
2009 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, DeWitt vs Milan
2009 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Kalamazoo Christian vs Grandville Calvin Christian
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs Inkster
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Detroit Pershing vs Warren DeLaSalle
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Grandville Calvin Christian vs Pewamo-Westphalia
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Haslett vs Marshall
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hastings vs Sturgis
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Jackson Northwest vs Dexter
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Jackson vs Ann Arbor Pioneer
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Lansing Christian vs Portland St. Patrick
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Lansing New Covenant Christian vs Webberville
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Lawrence vs Battle Creek Harper Creek
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Manistique vs Negaunee
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Romulus vs Detroit Catholic Central
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, South Lyon vs Pinckney
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Brighton
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, East Grand Rapids vs Portage Central
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Okemos vs Mattawan
2009 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Troy Athens vs Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Battle Creek Harper Creek vs Richland Gull Lake
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Benton Harbor vs Grandville
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Chelsea vs Onsted
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Farmington Hills Mercy vs Brighton
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Holland Christian
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Holland vs Hudsonville
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Livonia Franklin vs Canton
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Marine City Cardinal Mooney vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Marshall vs Dewitt
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Milan vs Ida
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Napoleon vs Riverview Gabriel Richard
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Ontonagon vs Powers North Central
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Flint Powers Catholic vs Farmington Hills Mercy
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Grand Blanc vs Birmingham Marian
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Okemos vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Rockford vs Birmingham Seaholm
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Brownstown Woodhaven vs Livonia Churchill
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Canton vs Ann Arbor Huron
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Detroit Country Day vs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Flushing vs Troy
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep vs Richmond
2009 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Saginaw Nouvel vs Dansville
2009 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Dearborn Divine Child vs Allen Park
2009 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, University Liggett vs Crestwood
2009 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Lutheran North vs Lake Shore
2009 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Macomb Lutheran North vs Algonac
2009 MHSAA Tournament Team Wrestling, Dundee vs Allegan
2009 MHSAA Tournament Team Wrestling, Goodrich vs Saginaw Swan Valley
2009 MHSAA Tournament Team Wrestling, Hesperia vs Manchester
2009 MHSAA Tournament Team Wrestling, Holt vs Hartland
2009 MHSAA Tournament Team Wrestling, Hudson vs Iron Mountain
2009 MHSAA Tournament Team Wrestling, Lowell vs St. Johns
2009 MHSAA Tournament Team Wrestling, Oxford vs Stevensville Lakeshore
2009 MHSAA Tournament Team Wrestling, Rockford vs Lake Orion
2009 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Lake Orion vs Rochester Adams
2009 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Team Wrestling at Fowlerville
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, Allendale vs Wyoming Kelloggsville
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, Clarkston vs Farmington Hills Harrison
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, Holland Christian vs Byron Center
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, Houghton Lake vs Clare
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, Howell vs Brighton
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, Melvindale vs Wyandotte Roosevelt
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, Petersburg-Summerfield vs Clinton
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, Royal Oak Shrine vs Allen Park Cabrini
2009 MSHAA Regular Season Football, St. Johns vs DeWitt
2009 MSHSAA Football, Bowling Green vs Cassville
2009 MSHSAA Football, Hazelwood Central vs Blue Springs
2009 MSHSAA Football, Kearney vs Helias
2009 MSHSAA Football, Maryville vs Brentwood
2009 MSHSAA Football, Mound City vs St. Joseph Christian
2009 MSHSAA Football, Valle Catholic vs Penney
2009 MSHSAA Football, Webster Groves vs Fort Osage
2009 MSHSAA State Boys Soccer, Bolivar vs St. Dominic
2009 MSHSAA State Boys Soccer, Christian Brothers College vs St. Louis University
2009 MSHSAA State Boys Soccer, Springfield Catholic vs Whitfield
2009 MSHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1 Final, Lesterville vs Winona
2009 MSHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2 Final, Hermann vs Scott City
2009 MSHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3 Final, O'Hara vs Villa Duchesne
2009 MSHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4 Final, Blue Springs vs Ozark
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 1 Final, Clopton vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 1 Semifinal, Clopton vs Bevier
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 1 Semifinal, Jefferson (Conception Junction) vs Naylor
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 1 Third Place Game, Naylor vs Bevier
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 2 Final, Blair Oaks vs Trenton
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 2 Semifinal, Blair Oaks vs Pleasant Hope
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 2 Semifinal, Trenton vs Belle
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 2 Third Place Game, Pleasant Hope vs Belle
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 3 Final, Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) vs Kirksville
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 3 Semifinal, Kirksville vs Republic
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 3 Semifinal, Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) vs Platte County
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 3 Third Place Game, Platte County vs Republic
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 4 Final, Jefferson City vs Oakville
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 4 Semifinal, Jefferson City vs Parkway Central
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 4 Semifinal, Oakville vs Kearney
2009 MSHSAA State Softball, Class 4 Third Place Game, Kearney vs Parkway Central
2009 OSAA Boys Cross Country Championship
2009 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 3A/2A/1A
2009 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 5A Large
2009 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 5A Small
2009 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 6A Large
2009 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 6A Small
2009 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, Show
2009 OSAA Football, Amity vs Cascade Christian
2009 OSAA Football, Baker vs Marist
2009 OSAA Football, Baker vs Phoenix
2009 OSAA Football, Canby vs Sheldon
2009 OSAA Football, Hillsboro vs Jefferson
2009 OSAA Football, Hillsboro vs West Albany
2009 OSAA Football, Imbler vs Triad
2009 OSAA Football, Jesuit vs Sheldon
2009 OSAA Football, Jesuit vs West Salem
2009 OSAA Football, Kennedy vs Scio
2009 OSAA Football, Knappa vs Kennedy
2009 OSAA Football, Ontario vs Marist
2009 OSAA Football, Rainier vs Amity
2009 OSAA Football, Rainier vs Vale
2009 OSAA Football, Scio vs Lost River
2009 OSAA Football, Sherwood vs Jefferson
2009 OSAA Football, St. Paul vs Imbler
2009 OSAA Football, St. Paul vs Mohawk
2009 OSAA Girls Cross Country Championship
2009 OSAA State Boys Soccer, Catlin Gabel vs Oregon Episcopal, 3A/2A/1A Final
2009 OSAA State Boys Soccer, Mountain View vs Corvallis, 5A Final
2009 OSAA State Boys Soccer, McLoughlin vs La Salle Prep, 4A Final
2009 OSAA State Boys Soccer, South Medford vs South Salem, 6A Final
2009 OSAA State Cheerleading, Afternoon Session
2009 OSAA State Cheerleading, Morning Session
2009 OSAA State Girls Soccer, Bend vs Sherwood, 5A Final
2009 OSAA State Girls Soccer, Gladstone vs Catlin Gabel, 4A/3A/2A/1A Final
2009 OSAA State Girls Soccer, Westview vs Jesuit, 6A Final
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Consolation Final, McKenzie vs Columbia Christian
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Consolation Semifinal, Southwest Christian vs McKenzie
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Consolation Semifinal, St. Paul vs Columbia Christian
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Final, Imbler vs Griswold
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Quarterfinal, Crane vs Southwest Christian
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Quarterfinal, Griswold vs St. Paul
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Quarterfinal, Hosanna Christian vs Columbia Christian
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Quarterfinal, Imbler vs McKenzie
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Crane vs Imbler
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Griswold vs Hosanna Christian
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Third and Fifth Place, Hosanna Christian vs Crane
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Consolation Final, Weston-McEwen vs Elgin
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Consolation Semifinal, Elgin vs Oakland
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Consolation Semifinal, Lakeview vs Weston-McEwen
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Final, Blanchet Catholic vs Salem Academy
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Elgin vs Salem Academy
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Lakeview vs Corbett
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, St. Mary's vs Oakland
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Weston-McEwen vs Blanchet Catholic
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Corbett vs Blanchet Catholic
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Salem Academy vs St. Mary's
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Third and Fifth Place, Corbett vs St. Mary's
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Consolation Final, Creswell vs Sheridan
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Consolation Semifinal, Riverside vs Creswell
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Final, Cascade Christian vs Santiam Christian
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Quarterfinal, Creswell vs Valley Catholic
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Quarterfinal, Portland Adventist vs Burns
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Quarterfinal, Riverside vs Cascade Christian
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Quarterfinal, Santiam Christian vs Sheridan
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Cascade Christian vs Valley Christian
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Santiam Christian vs Burns
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Third and Fifth Place, Valley Catholic vs Burns
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Consolation Final, Henley vs Astoria
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Consolation Semifinal, Banks vs Astoria
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Consolation Semifinal, Newport vs Henley
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Final, Sisters vs Marist
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Quarterfinal, Henley vs Sisters
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Quarterfinal, Marist vs Banks
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Quarterfinal, Newport vs Cottage Grove
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Quarterfinal, North Bend vs Astoria
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Cottage Grove vs Sisters
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Marist vs North Bend
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Third and Fifth Place, Cottage Grove vs North Bend
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Consolation Final, Thurston vs West Albany
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Consolation Semifinal, Liberty vs West Albany
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Consolation Semifinal, Thurston vs St. Helens
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Final, Crook County vs Summit
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Ashland vs St. Helens
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Crook County vs Thurston
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Sherwood vs West Albany
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Summit vs Liberty
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Semifinal, Crook County vs Ashland
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Semifinal, Summit vs Sherwood
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Third and Fifth Place, Ashland vs Sherwood
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Consolation Final, Sheldon vs Gresham
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Consolation Semifinal, Gresham vs Barlow
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Consolation Semifinal, McNary vs Sheldon
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Final, Jesuit vs Central Catholic
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Barlow vs Canby
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Gresham vs Jesuit
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, McNary vs Sunset
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Sheldon vs Central Catholic
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Semifinal, Jesuit vs Canby
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Semifinal, Sunset vs Central Catholic
2009 OSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Third and Fifth Place, Canby vs Sunset
2009 OSAA Swimming Championship, 4A/3A/2A/1A Boys Finals
2009 OSAA Swimming Championship, 4A/3A/2A/1A Girls Finals
2009 OSAA Swimming Championship, 5A Boys Finals
2009 OSAA Swimming Championship, 5A Girls Finals
2009 OSAA Swimming Championship, 6A Boys Finals
2009 OSAA Swimming Championship, 6A Girls Finals
2009 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 2A/1A Final
2009 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 3A Final
2009 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 4A Final
2009 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 5A Final
2009 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 6A Final
2009 Regional Boys Basketball, Reedsburg vs Portage
2009 Regional Girls Basketball, Baraboo vs Waunakee
2009 Regional Girls Basketball, Hillsboro vs Wonewoc-Center
2009 Regional Girls Basketball, Reedsburg vs River Valley
2009 Regional Girls Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Portage
2009 Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, East Grand Rapids vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2009 Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Troy vs Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2009 Regular Season Softball, Ann Arbor Huron vs Temperance Bedford
2009 Regular Season Softball, Ann Arbor Huron vs Temperance Bedford(Gm 2)
2009 State Girls Swimming and Diving, Finals
2009 WACPC Eastern Regional - Cheer
2009 WACPC Eastern Regional - Dance
2009 WACPC Eastern Regional - Pom
2009 WACPC JAM - Cheer
2009 WACPC JAM - Dance
2009 WACPC Southern Regional - Cheer
2009 WACPC Southern Regional - Dance
2009 WACPC Southern Regional - Pom
2009 WACPC State Cheer, FS Wisconsin Highlight Broadcast
2009 WACPC State Cheer, Medium 1-3, Co-Ed Lg, Co-Ed Small & Awards
2009 WACPC State Cheer, Non Stunt, Small 1-3 & Awards
2009 WACPC State Cheer, Stunt Teams, All-State & Awards
2009 WACPC State Cheer- Lg 1-3, Cheer-Dance & Awards
2009 WACPC State Pom/Dance - All Star & Awards
2009 WACPC State Pom/Dance - Div. 1 & Div. 2 Pom & Awards
2009 WACPC State Pom/Dance - Jazz, Funk, High Kick & Awards
2009 WACPC State Pom/Dance, Div 3 & Div 4 Pom @ Awards
2009 WACPC State Pom/Dance, Highlight, FS Wisconsin Broadcast
2009 WACPC Western Regional - Cheer
2009 WACPC Western Regional - Dance
2009 WACPC Western Regional - Pom
2009 WBCA Boys All Star Game, Division 1
2009 WBCA Boys All Star Game, Division 2
2009 WBCA Boys All Star Game, Division 3
2009 WBCA Boys All Star Game, Division 4
2009 WBCA Girls All Star Game, Division 1
2009 WBCA Girls All Star Game, Division 2
2009 WBCA Girls All Star Game, Division 3
2009 WBCA Girls All Star Game, Division 4
2009 WFCA Coaches All Star Game, Div 1-3
2009 WFCA Coaches All Star Game, Div 4-7
2009 WIAA Boys Basketball, Waunakee vs Madison East
2009 WIAA Boys Basketball, Waunakee vs Madison Memorial
2009 WIAA Boys Hockey Playoff, Rice Lake vs Park Falls/Phillips
2009 WIAA Boys Hockey, Rice Lake vs Chippewa Falls
2009 WIAA Boys Hockey, Rice Lake vs Eau Claire Memorial
2009 WIAA Boys Hockey, Stoughton vs Janeville
2009 WIAA Boys Hockey, Stoughton vs Kettle Moraine/Mukwonago
2009 WIAA Boys Hockey, Stoughton vs Marquette
2009 WIAA Division 1 Regional, River Falls Coverage
2009 WIAA Division 3 Wrestling Regionals, La Crosse Aquinas
2009 WIAA Division 3 Wrestling Sectional, Mineral Point
2009 WIAA Footbal Playoff, Waterloo vs Iowa-Grant
2009 WIAA Football Playoff, Jefferson vs Reedsburg
2009 WIAA Football, Antigo vs La Crosse Central
2009 WIAA Football, Fond du Lac vs Sun Prairie
2009 WIAA Football, Northwestern vs Kewaunee
2009 WIAA Football, Northwestern vs Neillsville
2009 WIAA Football, Northwestern vs Somerset
2009 WIAA Football, Northwestern vs St. Croix Central
2009 WIAA Football, Osseo-Fairchild vs Aquinas
2009 WIAA Football, Reedsburg vs Jefferson
2009 WIAA Football, Reedsburg vs Pewaukee
2009 WIAA Football, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Dells
2009 WIAA Football, River Valley vs Lodi
2009 WIAA Football, St. Mary Springs vs Cedar Grove-Belgium
2009 WIAA Girls Hockey, Stoughton Co-op vs Middleton Co-op
2009 WIAA Girls Hockey, Stoughton Co-op vs University School Co-op
2009 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Regional Coverage, Wisconsin Rapids Wrestlers
2009 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Sectional Coverage, Wisconsin Rapids Wrestlers
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, De Soto vs Belmont
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, De Soto vs Cochrane-Fountain City
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, De Soto vs Potosi
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Hillsboro vs Blair-Taylor
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Jefferson vs Edgewood
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Jefferson vs Mt Horeb/Barneveld
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Kewaunee vs Roncalli
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Lake Mills vs Big Foot
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Nekoosa vs Mishicot
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Nekoosa vs Xavier
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Dells
2009 WIAA Playoff Football, Waterloo vs Lancaster
2009 WIAA Regional Boys Basketball, Baraboo vs Madison West
2009 WIAA Regional Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs LaFarge
2009 WIAA Regional Boys Basketball, Rice Lake vs Baldwin-Woodville
2009 WIAA Regional Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Richland Center
2009 WIAA Regional Coverage for Valders
2009 WIAA Regional Girl's Basketball, Sauk Prairie vs Monona Grove
2009 WIAA Regional Girl's Basketball, Sauk Prairie vs Waunakee
2009 WIAA Regional Girls Basketball, Hillsboro vs Barneveld
2009 WIAA Regional Girls Basketball, Reedsburg vs Richland Center
2009 WIAA Regional Girls Basketball, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Dells
2009 WIAA Regional Girls Basketball, Rice Lake vs Barron
2009 WIAA Regional Girls Basketball, Rice Lake vs Bloomer
2009 WIAA Regional Girls Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Reedsburg
2009 WIAA Regional Girls Volleyball, Westby vs Bangor
2009 WIAA Regional Girls Volleyball, Westby vs Brookwood
2009 WIAA Sectional Team Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids vs Ashwaubenon
2009 WIAA Sectional Wrestling Coverage for River Falls
2009 WIAA Softball, Assumption vs Almond-Bancroft
2009 WIAA Softball, Assumption vs Newman
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Final, Madison Memorial vs Racine Horlick
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Bay Port vs Beloit Memorial
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Eau Claire North vs Racine Horlick
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Madison Memorial vs Germantown
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Oshkosh North vs Milwaukee Washington
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Madison Memorial vs Bay Port
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Oshkosh North vs Racine Horlick
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 2 Final, Monroe vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Northwestern vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Xavier vs Monroe
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 3 Final, Racine St. Catherine vs Aquinas
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Fall Creek vs Racine St. Catherine's
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Roncalli vs Aquinas
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 4 Final, Benton vs Assumption
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Blair-Taylor vs Benton
2009 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, St. Mary Central vs Assumption
2009 WIAA State Boys Cross Country Highlight
2009 WIAA State Boys Golf Highlight
2009 WIAA State Boys Hockey, FINAL, Arrowhead vs Fond du Lac
2009 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Onalaska vs Arrowhead
2009 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Rice Lake vs Verona
2009 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Stevens Point vs Fond du Lac
2009 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Superior vs Stoughton
2009 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Semifinal, Arrowhead vs Superior
2009 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Semifinal, Fond du Lac vs Rice Lake
2009 WIAA State Boys Individual Tennis Highlight
2009 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Broadcast
2009 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Diving Competition
2009 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Broadcast
2009 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Diving Competition
2009 WIAA State Boys Team Tennis Highlight
2009 WIAA State Boys Track-Division 1 Finals
2009 WIAA State Boys Track-Division 1 Preliminaries
2009 WIAA State Boys Track-Division 2 Finals
2009 WIAA State Boys Track-Division 2 Preliminaries
2009 WIAA State Boys Track-Division 3 Finals
2009 WIAA State Boys Track-Division 3 Preliminaries
2009 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Final, New Berlin Eisenhower/West vs Nicolet
2009 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Appleton North vs Nicolet
2009 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Kettle Moraine vs Middleton
2009 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Marquette vs Wauwatosa East
2009 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, New Berlin Eisenhower/West vs Racine Horlick
2009 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Semifinal, New Berlin Eisenhower/West vs Marquette
2009 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Semifinal, Nicolet vs Kettle Moraine
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 1 Final Broadcast, Menomonee Falls vs Marquette
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 1 Final Highlight, Menomonee Falls vs Marquette
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 2 Final Broadcast, Kimberly vs Waunakee
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 2 Final Highlight, Kimberly vs Waunakee
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 3 Final Broadcast, West De Pere vs Reedsburg
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 3 Final Highlight, West De Pere vs Reedsburg
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 4 Final Broadcast, Kewaunee vs Big Foot
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 4 Final Highlight, Kewaunee vs Big Foot
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 5 Final Broadcast, Arcadia vs St. Mary's Springs
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 5 Final Highlight, Arcadia vs St. Mary's Springs
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 6 Final Broadcast, Edgar vs Regis
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 6 Final Highlight, Edgar vs Regis
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 7 Final Broadcast, McDonell Central vs Catholic Central
2009 WIAA State Football, Division 7 Final Highlight, McDonell Central vs Catholic Central
2009 WIAA State Girl's Hockey, FINAL, Fond du Lac Co-op vs River Falls Co-op
2009 WIAA State Girl's Hockey, Semifinal, Fond du Lac Co-op vs Beaver Dam/Randolph
2009 WIAA State Girl's Hockey, Semifinal, River Falls Co-op vs Mosinee Co-op
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Cuba City vs Oostburg
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, De Pere vs Brookfield Central
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Final, Milwaukee Vincent vs Milwaukee King
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal #2, De Pere vs Milwaukee King
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Middleton vs Milwaukee Vincent
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 2 FINAL, Grafton vs Durand
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 3 Final, Cuba City vs Amherst
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 4 Final, Potosi vs St. Mary Central
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Durand vs Notre Dame
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Fall Creek vs Amherst
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Marshfield vs Milwaukee King
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Middleton vs Verona
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Monroe vs Grafton
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Neenah vs Milwaukee Vincent
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Potosi vs Black Hawk
2009 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Siren vs St. Mary Central
2009 WIAA State Girls Cross Country Highlight
2009 WIAA State Girls Golf Highlight
2009 WIAA State Girls Individual Tennis Highlight
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Ashland vs Madison Edgewood
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, De Pere vs Brookfield Central
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, Waukesha West vs Divine Savior Holy Angels
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal #1, Madison Memorial vs Waukesha West
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal #2, Brookfield Central vs Divine Savior Holy Angels
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, Catholic Memorial vs Madison Edgewood
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs St Mary Central
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Grafton vs Waukesha West
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Madison Memorial vs Kenosha Bradford
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Notre Dame vs Catholic Memorial
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, St Mary Central vs Lake Mills
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Wausau East vs Divine Savior Holy Angels
2009 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Winnebago Lutheran Academy vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran
2009 WIAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Broadcast
2009 WIAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Diving
2009 WIAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Broadcast
2009 WIAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Diving
2009 WIAA State Girls Team Tennis Highlight
2009 WIAA State Girls Track-Division 1 Finals
2009 WIAA State Girls Track-Division 1 Preliminaries
2009 WIAA State Girls Track-Division 2 Finals
2009 WIAA State Girls Track-Division 2 Preliminaries
2009 WIAA State Girls Track-Division 3 Finals
2009 WIAA State Girls Track-Division 3 Preliminaries
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Final, Muskego vs Kaukauna
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Burlington vs Divine Savior Holy Angels
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, D.C. Everest vs Middleton
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Kaukauna vs Fond du Lac
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Nicolet vs Muskego
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Kaukauna vs Middleton
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Muskego vs Burlington
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Final, Xavier vs Catholic Memorial
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal, Tomahawk vs Catholic Memorial
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal, Xavier vs Sauk Prairie
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Final, Cuba City vs Grantsburg
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal, Auburndale vs Cuba City
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal, Grantsburg vs Laconia
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Final, Newman Catholic vs McDonell Central
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Semifinal, McDonell Central vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2009 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Semifinal, Newman Catholic vs Highland
2009 WIAA State Gymnastics Highlight
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Consolations, Westby area wrestlers
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Preliminaries, Westby area wrestlers
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinals, Westby area wrestlers
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal matches, Westby area wrestlers
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Third Place matches, Westby area wrestlers
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Finals of Wisconsin Rapids Wrestlers
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Preliminaries of Wisconsin Rapids Wrestlers
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Valders State Wrestlers
2009 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Video Board Highlights
2009 WIAA State Softball, Altoona vs Luxemburg-Casco
2009 WIAA State Softball, Appleton East vs Menomonee Falls
2009 WIAA State Softball, Belmont vs Oakfield
2009 WIAA State Softball, Chippewa Falls vs Greenfield
2009 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Final, Stevens Point vs Chippewa Falls
2009 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Semifinal #1, Watertown vs Stevens Point
2009 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Semifinal #2, Chippewa Falls vs Appleton East
2009 WIAA State Softball, Division 2 Final, Monroe vs Luxemburg-Casco
2009 WIAA State Softball, Division 3 Final, Grantsburg vs Laconia
2009 WIAA State Softball, Division 4 Final, Oakfield vs Thorp
2009 WIAA State Softball, Grantsburg vs Weyauwega-Fremont
2009 WIAA State Softball, Lancaster vs Laconia
2009 WIAA State Softball, Monroe vs Port Washington
2009 WIAA State Softball, Stevens Point vs Kenosha Bradford
2009 WIAA State Softball, Thorp vs Rosholt
2009 WIAA State Softball, Waunakee vs Watertown
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Bay Port vs Sun Prairie
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Bloomer vs Lakeside Lutheran
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Final, Wilmot vs Bay Port
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Middleton vs Bay Port
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Wilmot vs Eau Claire North
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 2 Final, Bloomer vs Edgewood
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Final, Kenosha St. Joseph vs Marathon
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Final, Marion vs McDonell Central
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Eau Claire North vs Milwaukee Riverside
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Elk Mound vs Kenosha St Joseph
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Fox Valley Lutheran vs Edgewood
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Kimberly vs Wilmot
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Marathon vs Aquinas
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Marion vs Barneveld
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, McDonell Central vs Catholic Central
2009 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Middleton vs Janesville Craig
2009 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Final, Arrowhead vs Marquette
2009 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Homestead vs Franklin
2009 WIAA State Summer Baseball, New Holstein vs Muskego
2009 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Semifinal #1, Franklin vs Marquette
2009 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Semifinal #2, Arrowhead vs Muskego
2009 WIAA State Summer Baseball, West Bend West vs Arrowhead
2009 WIAA State Summer Baseball, West Salem vs Marquette
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Boyceville vs Random Lake
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Coleman vs Mineral Point
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, DeForest vs Stoughton
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Final, Wisconsin Rapids vs Wausau West
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 2 Final, Lodi vs Ellsworth
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 3 Final, Mineral Point vs Random Lake
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Ellsworth vs Pewaukee
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Kaukauna vs Franklin
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Oconto Falls vs Lodi
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Wausau West vs Hartford
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Wausau West vs Kaukauna
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Muskego
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids Quartefinal & Semifinal
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids vs Stoughton
2009 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids vs Wausau West
2009 WIAA Tournament Baseball, La Crosse Central vs Onalaska
2009 WIAA Tournament Baseball, Middleton vs Onalaska
2009 WIAA Tournament Baseball, Middleton vs Reedsburg
2009 WIAA Tournament Baseball, River Valley vs Dodgeville
2009 WIAA Tournament Baseball, River Valley vs Platteville
2009 WIAA Tournament Baseball, Westby vs Aquinas
2009 WIAA Tournament Baseball, Westby vs Bangor
2009 WIAA Tournament Basketball, Valders vs Fox Valley Lutheran
2009 WIAA Tournament Basketball, Valders vs Kiel
2009 WIAA Tournament Basketball, Valders vs Xavier
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Auburndale
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Marshall
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Viroqua
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Assumption vs Coulee Region Christian
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Assumption vs Gilmanton
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Assumption vs Granton
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Assumption vs Hillsboro
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Assumption vs Royall
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Bangor vs Aquinas
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Baraboo vs Madison Memorial
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Baraboo vs Watertown
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Oshkosh West
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Slinger
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Assumption
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Kickapoo
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Kickapoo
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Potosi
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Kickapoo vs Highland
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luck vs Eleva-Strum
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luck vs Unity
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Manitowoc Lutheran vs St Mary's Springs
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Adams-Friendship
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Black River Falls
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs GET
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Northwestern
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Port Edwards vs Cashton
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Dells
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Reedsburg vs Wisconsin Dells
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, River Valley vs Mauston
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, River Valley vs Wisconsin Dells
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Roncalli vs Algoma
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Roncalli vs Laconia
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, West Salem vs Onalaska
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Westby vs Onalaska Lutheran
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Westby vs Viroqua
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Monroe
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs River Valley
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Neenah
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs SPASH
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Hockey, Fond du Lac vs Green Bay Southwest Co-op
2009 WIAA Tournament Boys Hockey, Fond du Lac vs Notre Dame
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs Cuba City
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Arcadia vs Aquinas
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Independence
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Assumption vs New Lisbon
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Potosi
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Royal
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Auburndale vs Aquinas
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Division 1 Regional, Wisconsin Rapids vs Menasha
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Division 1 Regional, Wisconsin Rapids vs Slinger
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Nekoosa vs Northland Pines
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Nekoosa vs Westfield
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Onalaska vs West Salem
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Port Edwards vs Loyal
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Port Edwards vs New Lisbon
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, River Valley vs Reedsburg
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Roncalli vs Mishicot
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Roncalli vs Reedsville
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Valders vs Kiel
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Valders vs New London
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Valders vs Two Rivers
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Valders vs Xavier
2009 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, West Salem vs Sparta
2009 WIAA Tournament Softball, River Valley vs Monroe
2009 WIAA Tournament Softball, River Valley vs Platteville
2009 WIAA Tournament Softball, Westby vs Brookwood
2009 WIAA Tournament Volleyball, Rice Lake vs Altoona
2009 WIAA Tournament Volleyball, Rice Lake vs Barron
2009 WIAA Tournament Volleyball, Rice Lake vs Medford
2009 WIAA Tournament Volleyball, Westby vs Aquinas
2009 WIAC Conference Wrestling Championship
2009 WIAC Football, UW-Oshkosh vs UW-LaCrosse
2009 WIAC Football, UW-Platteville vs UW-Eau Claire
2009 WIAC Football, UW-River Falls vs UW-Whitewater
2009 WIAC Football, UW-Stout vs UW-Stevens Point
2009 WIAC Men's Baseball Championship,
2009 WIAC Women's Soccer, Conference Championship, Final
2009 WIAC Women's Softball Championship, UW-LaCrosse vs UW-Superior
2009 WIAC Women's Volleyball, Conference Championship, Final
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Final, Madison Memorial vs Muskego
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Arrowhead vs Marquette
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs De Pere
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Madison Memorial vs Hartford
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Muskego vs Kenosha Tremper
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, De Pere vs Madison Memorial
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Muskego vs Arrowhead
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Final, Catholic Memorial vs Fox Valley Lutheran
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Edgewood vs Catholic Memorial
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Sparta vs Fox Valley Lutheran
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Final, Racine St. Catherine's vs Kohler
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, McDonell/Regis vs Kohler
2009 Wisconsin State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Winnebago Lutheran vs Racine St. Catherine's
2009 WJCAA State Men's Basketball Tournament, FINAL, Winner Game #1 vs Winner Game #2
2009 WJCAA State Men's Basketball Tournament, Semifinal #1, MATC vs UW-Marinette
2009 WJCAA State Men's Basketball Tournament, Semifinal #2, UW-Waukesha vs UW-Marshfield
2009 WJCAA State Women's Basketball Tournament, FINAL, Winner Game 1 vs Winner Game 2
2009 WJCAA State Women's Basketball Tournament, Semifinal #2, UW-Waukesha vs UW-Richland
2009 WJCAA Women's Basketball Semifinal #1, MATC-Madison vs MATC-Milwaukee
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010 (Local Coverage)
2010 (Local Coverage)
2010 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 3A Finals, TCA vs St. Mary's
2010 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 4A Finals, Broomfield vs Air Academy
2010 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 5A Finals, Mountain Vista vs Cherry Creek
2010 CHSAA Football, Class 4A Championship, Valor Christian vs Wheat Ridge
2010 CHSAA Football, Class 5A Championship, Mullen vs Regis
2010 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Championship, Fowler vs Burlington
2010 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Burlington vs Lutheran Denver
2010 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Fowler vs La Veta
2010 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Championship, Pine Creek vs Chaparral
2010 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Semifinal, Chaparral vs Doherty
2010 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Semifinal, Ponderosa vs Pine Creek
2010 Girls Swimming & Diving
2010 IHSA Boys Track, Class 1A Prelims and Finals
2010 IHSA Boys Track, Class 2A Prelims and Finals
2010 IHSA Boys Track, Class 3A Prelims and Finals
2010 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Coed Team Finals
2010 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Coed Team Preliminaries
2010 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Large Team Finals
2010 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Large Team Preliminaries
2010 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Medium Team Finals
2010 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Medium Team Preliminaries
2010 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Small Team Finals
2010 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Small Team Preliminaries
2010 IHSA Cross Country Championship, Boys Highlight
2010 IHSA Cross Country Championship, Girls Highlight
2010 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A 3rd Place, Oswego (H.S.) vs Springfield (H.S.)
2010 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Championship, Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) vs Lombard (Montini)
2010 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Oswego (H.S.) vs Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)
2010 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Springfield (H.S.) vs Lombard (Montini)
2010 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A 3rd Place, Arlington Heights (Hersey) vs Oak Park (Fenwick)
2010 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Championship, Bolingbrook vs Chicago (Whitney Young)
2010 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Bolingbrook vs Arlington Heights (Hersey)
2010 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Oak Park (Fenwick) vs Chicago (Whitney Young)
2010 IHSA Girls Tennis Highlight
2010 IHSA Girls Track, Class 1A Prelims and Finals
2010 IHSA Girls Track, Class 2A Prelims and Finals
2010 IHSA Girls Track, Class 3A Prelims and Finals
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 1A Championship, Goreville vs Elgin (Westminster Christian)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 1A Semifinal, Downs (Tri-Valley) vs Goreville
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 1A Semifinal, Lebanon vs Elgin (Westminster Christian)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 1A Third Place, Lebanon vs Downs (Tri-Valley)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 2A Championship, Harrisburg vs Teutopolis
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 2A Semifinal, Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception) vs Teutopolis
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 2A Semifinal, Harrisburg vs Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 2A Third Place, Chillicothe (Illinois Valley Central) vs Elmhurst (Immaculate Conception)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 3A Championship, Chatham (Glenwood) vs DeKalb
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 3A Semifinal, Joliet Catholic Academy vs Chatham (Glenwood)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 3A Semifinal, Woodstock (Marian) vs DeKalb
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 3A Third Place, Joliet (Catholic Academy) vs Woodstock (Marian)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 4A Championship, Naperville (Central) vs Chicago (St. Rita)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 4A Semifinal, Chicago (St. Rita) vs Huntley
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 4A Semifinal, Naperville(Central) vs Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
2010 IHSA State Baseball, Class 4A Third Place, Lincolnshire (Stevenson) vs Huntley
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 1A Championship, Lisle (Sr.) vs Peoria (Peoria Christian)
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Columbia vs Peoria (Peoria Christian)
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Lisle (Sr.) vs Stillman Valley
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 1A Third Place, Stillman Valley vs Columbia
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 2A Championship, Norridge (Ridgewood) vs Peoria (Notre Dame)
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Norridge (Ridgewood) vs Burlington (Central)
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Peoria (Notre Dame) vs Waterloo (H.S.)
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 2A Third Place, Burlington (Central) vs Waterloo (H.S.)
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 3A Championship, Rockford (Boylan) vs Libertyville
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Libertyville vs Naperville (North)
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Rockford (Boylan) vs Edwardsville (H.S.)
2010 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 3A Third Place, Edwardsville (H.S.) vs Naperville (North)
2010 IHSA State Boys Swimming & Diving Finals
2010 IHSA State Boys Swimming, Preliminaries
2010 IHSA State Football, Class 1A Championship, Lena (Lena-Winslow) vs Tuscola
2010 IHSA State Football, Class 2A Championship, Sterling (Newman Central Catholic) vs Maroa (Maroa-Forsyth)
2010 IHSA State Football, Class 3A Championship, Stillman Valley vs Carthage (Illini West)
2010 IHSA State Football, Class 4A Championship, Rock Island (Alleman) vs Rochester
2010 IHSA State Football, Class 5A Championship, Lombard (Montini) vs Chatham (Glenwood)
2010 IHSA State Football, Class 6A Championship, Rockford (Boylan) vs Aurora (Marmion Academy)
2010 IHSA State Football, Class 7A Championship, Lake Zurich vs Wheaton (Wheaton Warrenville South)
2010 IHSA State Football, Class 8A Championship, Park Ridge (Maine South) vs Chicago (Mt. Carmel)
2010 IHSA State Girls Basketball, Class 1A Championship, Jacksonville (Routt) vs Hinckley (Hinckley-Big Rock)
2010 IHSA State Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Cowden(Cowden-Herrick){CHBC Coop} vs Jacksonville (Routt)
2010 IHSA State Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Hinckley(Hinckley-Big Rock) vs Woodhull (Al Wood) {Ridgewood Coop}
2010 IHSA State Girls Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, Cowden (Cowden-Herrick){CHBC Coop} vs Woodhull (Al Wood){Ridgewood Coop}
2010 IHSA State Girls Basketball, Class 2A Championship, Bloomington (Central Catholic) vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2010 IHSA State Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Bloomington (Central Catholic) vs Kankakee (McNamara)
2010 IHSA State Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Quincy (Notre Dame) vs Nashville
2010 IHSA State Girls Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Kankakee (McNamara) vs Nashville
2010 IHSA State Girls Diving
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 1A Championship, Manteno vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Lisle (Sr.) vs Manteno
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Rockford (Lutheran) vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 1A Third Place, Lisle (Sr.) vs Rockford (Lutheran)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 2A Championship, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) vs Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 2A Semfinal, West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) vs Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Peoria (Notre Dame) vs Belleville (Althoff)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 2A Third Place, West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) vs Peoria (Notre Dame)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 3A Championship, Orland Park (Sandburg) vs Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Glenview (Glenbrook South) vs Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Orland Park (Sandburg) vs St. Charles (North)
2010 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 3A Third Place, St. Charles (North) vs Glenview (Glenbrook South)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 1A Championship, Lebanon vs Cobden
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 1A Semifinal, Cobden vs Alexis (United)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 1A Semifinal, Serena vs Lebanon
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 1A Third Place, Alexis (United) vs Serena
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 2A Championship, Johnston City vs Coal City
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 2A Semifinal, Coal City vs Alton (Marquette)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 2A Semifinal, Johnston City vs Morrison
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 2A Third Place, Alton (Marquette) vs Morrison
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 3A Championship, Metamora vs River Forest (Trinity)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 3A Semifinal, Antioch vs Metamora
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 3A Semifinal, River Forest (Trinity) vs Breese (Mater Dei)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 3A Third Place, Antioch vs Breese (Mater Dei)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 4A Championship, Palatine (Fremd) vs Orland Park (Sandburg)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 4A Semifinal, Moline (H.S.) vs Orland Park (Sandburg)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 4A Semifinal, Palatine (Fremd) vs Elk Grove Village (Elk Grove)
2010 IHSA State Girls Softball, Class 4A Third Place, Elk Grove Village (Elk Grove) vs Moline (H.S.)
2010 IHSA State Girls Swimming & Diving, Finals
2010 IHSA State Girls Swimming, Preliminaries
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Championship, Scales Mounds vs Heyworth
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Heyworth vs Toledo (Cumberland)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Scales Mound vs Springfield (Lutheran)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Third Place, Springfield (Lutheran) vs Toledo (Cumberland)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Championship, Breese (Central) vs Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Bloomington (Central Catholic) vs Breese (Central)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Decatur (St. Teresa) vs Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Third Place, Bloomington (Central Catholic) vs Decatur (St. Teresa)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Championship, Breese (Mater Dei) vs Joliet (Catholic Academy)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Chicago (Payton) vs Breese (Mater Dei)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Joliet (Catholic Academy) vs Woodstock (Marian)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Third Place, Chicago (Payton) vs Woodstock (Marian)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Championship, LaGrange (Lyons) vs Cary (Cary-Grove)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Edwardsville (H.S.) vs Cary (Cary-Grove)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, LaGrange (Lyons) vs Elmhurst (York)
2010 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Third Place, Elmhurst (York) vs Edwardsville (HS)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 1A 3rd Place Game, Lanark (Eastland) vs Madison
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 1A Championship, Catlin [Salt Fork Coop vs Sesser (Sesser-Valier)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Catlin [Salt Fork Coop] vs Lanark (Eastland)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Sesser (Sesser-Valier) vs Madison
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 2A 3rd Place, Breese (Central) vs Chicago (Hales Franciscan)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 2A Championship, Peoria (Manuel) vs Robinson
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Peoria (Manual) vs Breese (Central)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Robinson vs Chicago (Hales Franciscan)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 3A 3rd Place Game, Chicago (Marshall) vs Champaign (Centennial)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 3A Championship, Peoria (Richwoods) vs Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal Peoria (Richwoods) vs Chicago (Marshall)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) vs Champaign (Centennial)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 4A 3rd Place, O'Fallon (H.S.) vs Waukegan (H.S.)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 4A Championship, Chicago (Simeon) vs Chicago (Whitney Young)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Chicago (Simeon) vs O'Fallon (H.S.)
2010 IHSA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Chicago (Whitney Young) vs Waukegan (H.S.)
2010 KSHSAA Championship Boys Basketball, 1A Championship, Montezuma-South Gray vs Hanover
2010 KSHSAA Championship Girls Basketball, 1A Championship, Montezuma-South Gray vs Argonia
2010 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A 1st Round Consolation
2010 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2010 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Quarterfinals
2010 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Semifinals
2010 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 1, Madison vs Hill City
2010 KSHSAA Football Championship, 8-Man Division 2, Baileyville B & B vs Otis-Bison
2010 MHSAA Bowling Finals Highlight, Division 1
2010 MHSAA Bowling Finals Highlight, Division 2
2010 MHSAA Bowling Finals Highlight, Division 3
2010 MHSAA Bowling Finals Highlight, Division 4
2010 MHSAA Boys LP Golf FInals Highlight
2010 MHSAA Boys Tennis, Upper Peninsula Finals Highlight
2010 MHSAA Boys Track & Field, LP Division 1 Finals
2010 MHSAA Boys Track & Field, LP Division 2 Finals
2010 MHSAA Boys Track & Field, LP Division 3 Finals
2010 MHSAA Boys Track & Field, LP Division 4 Finals
2010 MHSAA Boys Track, UP Division 1 Finals
2010 MHSAA Boys Track, UP Division 2 Finals
2010 MHSAA Boys Track, UP Division 3 Finals
2010 MHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Division 1 Final, East Kentwood vs Sterling Heights Stevenson
2010 MHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Division 2 Final, Grand Rapids Northview vs Bloomfield Hills Lahser
2010 MHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Division 3 Final, Grand Rapids South Christian vs Lansing Catholic
2010 MHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Division 4 Final, Ann Arbor Greenhills vs Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 1 Finals
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 2 Finals
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 3 Finals
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class A Final, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs Farmington Hills Mercy
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class A Semifinal, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs East Kentwood
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class A Semifinal, Farmington Hills Mercy vs Temperance Bedford
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class B Final, Fruitport vs North Branch
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class B Semifinal, East Grand Rapids vs Fruitport
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class B Semifinal, North Branch vs Livonia Ladywood
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class C Final, Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central vs St. Louis
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class C Semifinal, Reese vs Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class C Semifinal, St. Louis vs Leroy Pine River
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class D Final, Battle Creek St. Philip vs Plymouth Christian Academy
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class D Semifinal, Battle Creek St. Philip vs Pellston
2010 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class D Semifinal, Central Lake vs Plymouth Christian Academy
2010 MHSAA Championship Gymnastics, Highlight
2010 MHSAA Championship Skiing, Division 1 Highlight
2010 MHSAA Championship Skiing, Division 2 Highlight
2010 MHSAA Championship Swimming & Diving, LP Division 2 Finals
2010 MHSAA Championship Swimming & Diving, LP Division 3 Finals
2010 MHSAA Championship Swimming & Diving, LP Divison 1 Finals
2010 MHSAA Championship Swimming & Diving, UP Finals
2010 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 1 Finals
2010 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 2 Finals
2010 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 3 Finals
2010 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 4 Finals
2010 MHSAA Division 1 Boys Final Lacrosse, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Detroit Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Division 1 Girls Final Lacrosse, Rockford vs Brighton
2010 MHSAA Division 2 Boys Final Lacrosse, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central vs Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2010 MHSAA Division 2 Girls Final Lacrosse, Flint Powers Catholic vs Okemos
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 1 Final, Plymouth vs Lake Orion
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 1 Semifinal, Detroit Cass Tech vs Lake Orion
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 1 Semifinal, Plymouth vs Rockford
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 2 Final, Lowell vs Farmington Hills Harrison
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 3 Final, East Grand Rapids vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 4 Final, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Williamston
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 4 Semifinal, Detroit Crockett vs Williamston
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 5 Final, Grand Rapids West Catholic vs Olivet
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 5 Semifinal, Grand Rapids West Catholic vs Menominee
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 5 Semifinal, Millington vs Olivet
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 6 Final, Ithaca vs Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 6 Semifinal, Ithaca vs Iron Mountain
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 7 Final, Ishpeming vs Hudson
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 7 Semifinal, Warren Michigan Collegiate vs Hudson
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 8 Final, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart vs Saugatuck
2010 MHSAA Football, Division 8 Semifinal, Crystal Falls Forest Park vs Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart
2010 MHSAA Girls Tennis LP Finals Highlight
2010 MHSAA Girls Track & Field, LP Division 1 Finals
2010 MHSAA Girls Track & Field, LP Division 2 Finals
2010 MHSAA Girls Track & Field, LP Division 3 Finals
2010 MHSAA Girls Track & Field, LP Division 4 Finals
2010 MHSAA Girls Track, UP Division 1 Finals
2010 MHSAA Girls Track, UP Division 2 Finals
2010 MHSAA Girls Track, UP Division 3 Finals
2010 MHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Division 1
2010 MHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Division 2
2010 MHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Division 3
2010 MHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Division 4
2010 MHSAA Regional Individual Wrestling, Division 4 Finals @ Addison
2010 MHSAA Regional Team Wrestling, Division 2 Final, St. John's vs Grand Rapids Northview
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Climax-Scotts vs Battle Creek St. Philip, Game 1
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Climax-Scotts vs Battle Creek St. Philip, Game 2
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, DeWitt vs East Lansing
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Holt vs Mason
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Temperance Bedford vs Saline
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball, Temperance Bedford vs Saline, Game 2
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Algonac vs Croswell-Lexington
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Bangor vs Saugatuck
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Battle Creek Lakeview vs Coldwater
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Belleville vs Saginaw Arthur Hill
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Birmingham Seaholm vs Rochester Adams
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Detroit Consortium College Prep vs Warren DeLaSalle
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Detroit Pershing vs Detroit Cody
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Detroit Pershing vs Detroit Southeastern
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Flint Northern vs Mt. Pleasant
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Flushing vs Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Kalamazoo Central vs Battle Creek Central
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Lansing Catholic vs Williamston
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Lansing Eastern vs Holt
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Madison Memorial(WI) vs Detroit Country Day
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Madison Memorial(WI) vs Detroit Southeastern
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart vs Lansing Christian
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Saginaw vs Belleville
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Spring Lake vs Grant
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian vs Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Waterford Kettering vs Waterford Mott
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Wayland vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian vs Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Birmingham Brother Rice vs East Grand Rapids
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Bloomfield Hills United vs Birmingham Seaholm
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Detroit Country Day vs Grosse Pointe South
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Grand Rapids Christian vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Grand Rapids Northview vs Mattawan
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Holt vs Okemos
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North vs Grosse Pointe North
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse, Northville vs Novi
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Detroit U-D Jesuit vs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, East Lansing vs Chelsea
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Flint Carman-Ainsworth vs Flushing
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern vs Grand Rapids South Christian
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Parma Western vs Brooklyn Columbia Central
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Richland Gull Lake vs Vicksburg
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek vs Rochester Adams
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Walled Lake Central vs Walled Lake Northern
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Warren Cousino vs St. Clair Shores Lakeview
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Birmingham Seaholm vs Hazel Park
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Detroit Cass Tech vs Detroit King
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Genesee vs Burton Bendle
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Holland West Ottawa vs Jenison
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Lansing Sexton vs Lansing Everett
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Marine City vs Marysville
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Schoolcraft vs Constantine
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Walled Lake Central vs Howell
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Ypsilanti vs Ann Arbor Skyline
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Algonac vs Croswell-Lexington
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Ann Arbor Huron
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Bangor vs Saugatuck
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Detroit Pershing vs Detroit Renaissance
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Flint Hamady vs New Lothrop
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Flint Northern vs Mt Pleasant
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Grand Rapids Forest Hill Central vs Grand Rapids Union
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Grosse Pointe North vs Utica Eisenhower
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Hillsdale vs Jonesville
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Kalamazoo Central vs Battle Creek Central
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Lansing Eastern vs Holt
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Mt Clemens vs Grosse Pointe South
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, New Boston Huron vs Flat Rock
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Portage Central vs St. Joseph
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek vs Auburn Hills Avondale
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Schoolcraft vs Olivet
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Spring Lake vs Grant
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, St. Louis vs Ithaca
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Warren Regina vs Bloomfield Hills Marian
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Waterford Kettering vs Waterford Mott
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Wayland vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Wyoming Tri-unity vs Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Grand Blanc vs Brighton
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Livonia Ladywood vs Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Plymouth-Canton-Salem United vs South Lyon United
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek vs North Farmington/Harrison
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Rochester vs Ann Arbor Skyline
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Rockford vs Okemos
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, Troy vs Clarkston
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse, White Lake Lakeland United vs Hartland
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Detroit University Prep vs Romulus Summit Academy
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, DeWitt vs Jackson Lumen Christi
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker vs Frankenmuth
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Garden City vs Dearborn Heights Crestwood
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Grand Rapids South Christian
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Otsego vs Kalamazoo Hackett
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Riverview vs Riverview Gabriel Richard
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Saginaw Heritage vs Flint Powers Catholic
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, South Lyon vs Howell
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Utica Eisenhower vs Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Adrian vs Tecumseh
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian vs Plymouth Christian
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Carleton Airport vs Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Deckerville vs Brown City
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Fraser vs Marysville
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Fruitport vs Spring Lake
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Lawton vs Lawrence
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Mason vs Jackson Northwest
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Trenton vs Wyandotte Roosevelt
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Chelsea vs Ann Arbor Huron
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Dearborn Divine Child vs Brownstown Woodhaven
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Detroit Catholic Central vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Flint Powers Catholic vs Davison
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Jackson Lumen Christi vs Holt
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Monroe St Mary Catholic Central vs Grosse Ile
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Salem vs Plymouth
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Southgate Anderson vs Riverview
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Softball, Macomb Dakota vs New Baltimore Anchor Bay
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Softball, Swartz Creek vs Flint Kearsley, Game 1
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Softball, Swartz Creek vs Flint Kearsley, Game 2
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Bill Evans Memorial Tournament Finals
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley vs Roseville
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Hazel Park vs Dearborn Heights Annapolis
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Holly vs Linden
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Holt vs Grand Ledge
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Mooney Invitational Finals
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, O-K Conference Gold Wrestling Championships
2010 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, White Lake Lakeland vs Walled Lake Central
2010 MHSAA Softball, Rockford vs Jenison, Game 1
2010 MHSAA Softball, Rockford vs Jenison, Game 2
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Clarkston vs Rochester Adams
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Final, Detroit Catholic Central vs Rockford
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Detroit Catholic Central vs Oxford
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Hartland vs Rockford
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Final, St Johns vs Allegan
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Allegan vs Stevensville Lakeshore
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, St Johns vs Greenville
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Final, Richmond vs Dundee
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Individual District Finals at Richmond
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Dundee vs Allendale
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Richmond vs Saginaw Swan Valley
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Final, Hudson vs Addison
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Semifinal, Hesperia vs Addison
2010 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Semifinal, Hudson vs New Lothrop
2010 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 1 Final, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Saline
2010 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 2 Final, Dearborn Divine Child vs Grand Rapids West Catholic
2010 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 3 Final, Shepherd vs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2010 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 4 Final, Beal City vs St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
2010 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Fraser vs Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
2010 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Harrison Township L'Anse Creuse vs Sterling Heights Stevenson
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Ann Arbor Huron vs Brighton
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Dexter
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Big Rapids Crossroads Charter Academy vs Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class A Final
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Ann Arbor Huron vs Southfield
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Kalamazoo Central vs Detroit Denby
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class B Final
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Detroit Country Day vs Muskegon Heights
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Lansing Sexton vs Richland Gull Lake
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class C Final
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Flint Beecher vs Melvindale ABT
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Suttons Bay vs Bridgman
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class D Final
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Marine City Cardinal Mooney vs Eben Junction Superior Central
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian vs Covert
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Fulton Middleton vs vs Lansing Christian
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Division 2 Regional Semi #1 at Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Division 2 Regional Semi #2 at Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Gibraltar Carlson vs Riverview
2010 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Grosse Ile vs Almont
2010 MHSAA Tournament Football, Bay City All Saints vs Deckerville
2010 MHSAA Tournament Football, Lowell vs Grand Ledge
2010 MHSAA Tournament Football, Utica Eisenhower vs Lake Orion
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Final, Detroit Renaissance vs East Lansing
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Canton vs Detroit Renaissance
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, East Lansing vs Detroit Pershing
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Final, Detroit Country Day vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Detroit Country Day vs Kingsford
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Portland vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Final, Flint Hamady vs St. Ignace
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Flint Hamady vs New Lothrop
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, St. Ignace vs Niles Brandywine
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Final, Adrian Lenawee Christian vs Waterford Our Lady
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Central Lake vs Adrian Lenawee Christian
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Waterford Our Lady vs Ontonagon
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, East Lansing vs Lansing Waverly
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Lansing Eastern vs Okemos
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Olivet vs Flint Hamady
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Pewamo-Westphalia vs Michigan Center
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Hartland vs Clarkston
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek vs Lake Orion
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, White Lake Lakeland vs Grand Blanc
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Bloomfield Hils Marian vs Haslett
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, Novi vs Plymouth
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Williamston
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 4 Final, Waterford Our Lady/Everest vs Kalamazoo Hackett
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Lapeer East vs Warren Regina
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, East Grand Rapids vs Grand Rapids Christian
2010 MHSAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Royal Oak Shrine vs Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Allen Park vs Allen Park Cabrini
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Dearborn Divine Child vs Dearborn Heights Crestwood
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 1 Final, Howell vs Detroit Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Howell vs Traverse City West
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Detroit Catholic Central
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 2 Final, Trenton vs Midland
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Midland vs Warren DeLaSalle
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Trenton vs Muskegon Mona Shores
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 3 Final, Flint Powers Catholic vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Calumet vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2010 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Chelsea vs Flint Powers Catholic
2010 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Div 1 Quarterfinal, Southgate Anderson vs Garden City
2010 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Div 2 Quarterfinal, Stevensville Lakeshore vs Tecumseh
2010 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 1 Final, Hudsonville vs White Lake Lakeland
2010 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 2 Final, Stevensville Lakeshore vs Mount Pleasant
2010 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 3 Final, Olivet vs Allen Park Cabrini
2010 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 4 Final, Petersburg-Summerfield vs Onaway
2010 MHSAA Upper Peninsula Boys & Girls Golf Highlight
2010 Missouri Softball, Class 1 Championship, Clopton vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2010 Missouri Softball, Class 1 Third Place, Crocker vs Weaubleau
2010 Missouri Softball, Class 2 Championship, Warsaw vs Palmyra
2010 Missouri Softball, Class 2 Third Place, Brookfield vs Kelly
2010 Missouri Softball, Class 3 Championship, Nevada vs Boonville
2010 Missouri Softball, Class 3 Third Place, Kirksville vs Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
2010 Missouri Softball, Class 4 Championship, Oakville vs Truman
2010 Missouri Softball, Class 4 Third Place, Webb City vs St. Joseph Academy
2010 MSHSAA Boys Diving
2010 MSHSAA Boys Swimming, Finals & Consolation Races
2010 MSHSAA Boys Swimming, Preliminaries
2010 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 1 Prelims and Finals
2010 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 2 Prelims and Finals
2010 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 3 Prelims and Finals
2010 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 4 Prelims and Finals
2010 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 1 Final, Whitfield vs Springfield Catholic
2010 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 2 Final, St. Mary's (St. Louis) vs Smithville
2010 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 3 Final, Vianney vs Rockhurst
2010 MSHSAA Championship Football, 8-Man Final, Mound City vs St. Joseph Christian
2010 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 1, Valle Catholic vs Westran
2010 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 2, Maplewood-Richmond Heights vs Penney
2010 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 3, John Burroughs vs Richmond
2010 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 4, Warrenton vs Webb City
2010 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 5, Webster Groves vs Lee's Summit West
2010 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 6, Hazelwood Central vs Rockhurst
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Soccer, Class 1 Final, Springfield Catholic vs Trinity Catholic
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Soccer, Class 2 Final, Visitation Academy vs Notre Dame (St. Louis)
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Soccer, Class 3 Final, Liberty vs Pattonville
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 1 Championship Match, Valle Catholic vs New Haven
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 1, Third Place, Eminence vs St. Mary's (Independence)
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 2 Championship Match, Hermann vs St. Pius X (Festus)
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 2, Third Place, St. Paul Lutheran vs College Heights Christian
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 3 Championship Match, O'Hara vs St. Francis Borgia
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 3, Third Place, Logan-Rogersville vs Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 4 Championship Match, Lee's Summit West vs St. Joseph's Academy
2010 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 4, Third Place, Ozark vs Incarnate Word Academy
2010 MSHSAA Girls State Diving
2010 MSHSAA Girls State Swimming - Finals
2010 MSHSAA Girls State Swimming - Preliminaries
2010 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 1 Prelims and Finals
2010 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 2 Prelims and Finals
2010 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 3 Prelims and Finals
2010 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 4 Prelims and Finals
2010 MSHSAA State Wrestling, Class 1 Finals
2010 MSHSAA State Wrestling, Class 2 Finals
2010 MSHSAA State Wrestling, Class 3 Finals
2010 MSHSAA State Wrestling, Class 4 Finals
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Marion County vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Naylor vs Montrose
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Miller vs Harrisburg
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Thayer vs Canton
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Cardinal Ritter vs Macon
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Mt. Vernon vs Maryville
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 1 Championship, Brashear vs Concordia
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 1 Semifinal, Cooter vs Brashear
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 1 Semifinal, St. Elizabeth vs Concordia
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 1 Third Place Game, Cooter vs St. Elizabeth
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 2 Championship, Crystal City vs Carrollton
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 2 Semifinal, Conway vs Carrollton
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 2 Semifinal, Crystal City vs Stockton
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 2 Third Place, Stockton vs Conway
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 3 Championship, Bishop DuBourg vs Winfield
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 3 Semifinal, Bishop DuBourg vs Logan-Rogersville
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 3 Semifinal, Winfield vs Pembroke Hill
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 3 Third Place, Pembroke Hill vs Logan-Rogersville
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 4 Championship, Christian Brothers College vs Webb City
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 4 Semifinal, Christian Brothers College vs Rockhurst
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 4 Semifinal, Oakville vs Webb City
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Baseball, Class 4 Third Place, Rockhurst vs Oakville
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 1 3rd Place, Dadeville vs Braymer
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 1 Championship, Scott County Central vs Pilot Grove
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Pilot Grove vs Braymer
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Scott County Central vs Dadeville
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 2 3rd Place, Eskridge vs Clever
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 2 Championship, Bernie vs Sturgeon
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Bernie vs Eskridge
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Clever vs Sturgeon
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 3 3rd Place, Whitfield vs Mt. Vernon
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 3 Championship, Cardinal Ritter vs Hogan Prep Academy Charter
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Cardiinial Ritter vs Whitfield
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Mt. Vernon vs Hogan Prep
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 4 3rd Place, Soldan International Studies vs Republic
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 4 Final, St. Francis Borgia vs Kearney
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Republic vs Kearney
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, St. Francis Borgia vs Soldan International Studies
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 5 3rd Place Game, Christian Brothers College vs Park Hill South
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 5 Final, Oakville vs Hillcrest
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Christian Brothers College vs Oakville
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Hillcrest vs Park Hill South
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 1 Championship, Montrose vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 1 Girls 3rd Place, Naylor vs Marion County
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 2 Championship, Thayer vs Harrisburg
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 2 Girls 3rd Place, Canton vs Miller
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 3 Championship, Cardinal Ritter vs Mt. Vernon
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 3 Girls 3rd Place, Macon vs Maryville
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 4 3rd Place, St. Dominic vs O'Hara
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 4 Final, Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) vs Webb City
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) vs St. Dominic
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Webb City vs O'Hara
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 5 3rd Place, Kickapoo vs Fort Zumwalt West
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 5 Final, Incarnate Word Academy vs Blue Springs
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Incarnate Word Academy vs Ft. Zumwalt West
2010 MSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Kickapoo vs Blue Springs
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Columbia Christian vs Powder Valley
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Damascus Christian vs Nixyaawii
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Ione vs Mohawk
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Wallowa vs Umpqua Valley Christian
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball, 3rd Place Game, Damascus Christian vs Mohawk
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Game, Nixaawii vs Powder Valley
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Powder Valley vs Ione
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Umpqua Valley Christian vs Nixyaawii
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball, Final, Wallowa vs Columbia Christian
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball, Semifinal, Columbia Christian vs Mohawk
2010 OSAA 1A Boys Basketball, Semifinal, Wallowa vs Damascus Christian
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Griswold vs Jewell
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Imbler vs Country Christian
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, McKenzie vs Crane
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Mohawk vs Adrian
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Country Christian vs Adrian
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, McKenzie vs Jewell
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball, Final, Griswold vs Imbler
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball, Fourth Place Game, McKenzie vs Country Christian
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball, Semifinal, Crane vs Griswold
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball, Semifinal, Imbler vs Mohawk
2010 OSAA 1A Girls Basketball, Third Place Game, Crane vs Mohawk
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, De La Salle North Catholic vs Blanchet Catholic
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Portland Christian vs Salem Academy
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Stanfield vs Central Linn
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Western Mennonite vs Knappa
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball, 3rd Place Game, Knappa vs Blanchet Catholic
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Game, Western Mennonite vs De La Salle North Catholic
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Stanfield vs De La Salle North Catholic
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Western Mennonite vs Salem Academy
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball, Final, Portland Christian vs Central Linn
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball, Semifinal, Central Linn vs Blanchet Catholic
2010 OSAA 2A Boys Basketball, Semifinal, Knappa vs Portland Christian
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Heppner vs Portland Christian
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Lakeview vs Salem Academy
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Oakland vs East Linn Christian
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Scio vs St. Mary's
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Heppner vs Lakeview
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Oakland vs Scio
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball, Final, St. Mary's vs Portland Christian
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball, Fourth Place Game, Scio vs Heppner
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball, Semifinal, East Linn Christian vs St. Mary's
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball, Semifinal, Portland Christian vs Salem Academy
2010 OSAA 2A Girls Basketball, Third Place Game, East Linn Christian vs Salem Academy
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Burns vs Dayton
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Harrisburg vs Warrenton
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Horizon Christian vs Cascade Christian
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Sheridan vs Nyssa
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball, 3rd Place Game, Harrisburg vs Nyssa
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Game, Burns vs Cascade Christian
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Sheridan vs Cascade Christian
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Warrenton vs Burns
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball, Final, Dayton vs Horizon Christian
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball, Semifinal, Harrisburg vs Dayton
2010 OSAA 3A Boys Basketball, Semifinal, Nyssa vs Horizon Christian
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Burns vs Rainier
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Coquille vs Santiam Christian
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Warrenton vs Vale
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Willamina vs Regis
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Rainier vs Willamina
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball, 4th Place Semifinal, Warrenton vs Coquille
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball, Final, Vale vs Regis
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball, Fourth Place Game, Coquille vs Willamina
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball, Semifinal, Burns vs Regis
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball, Semifinal, Vale vs Santiam Christian
2010 OSAA 3A Girls Basketball, Third Place Game, Santiam Christian vs Burns
2010 OSAA 4A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Cascade vs Phoenix
2010 OSAA 4A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Central vs North Marion
2010 OSAA 4A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, La Grande vs Tillamook
2010 OSAA 4A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Marist vs Newport
2010 OSAA 4A Girls Basketball Consolation Semifinal, Cascade vs North Bend
2010 OSAA 4A Girls Basketball Consolation Semifinal, Ontario vs Sutherlin
2010 OSAA 4A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Cascade vs La Pine
2010 OSAA 4A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Central vs Ontario
2010 OSAA 4A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Cottage Grove vs North Bend
2010 OSAA 4A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Sutherlin vs Marist
2010 OSAA 4A Girls Basketball Semifinal, Central vs Marist
2010 OSAA 4A Girls Basketball Semifinal, La Pine vs Cottage Grove
2010 OSAA 5A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Glencoe vs Mountain View
2010 OSAA 5A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Jefferson vs Wilsonville
2010 OSAA 5A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Pendleton vs Silverton
2010 OSAA 5A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Summitt vs Crescent Valley
2010 OSAA 5A Girls Basketball Consolation Semifinal, Bend vs West Albany
2010 OSAA 5A Girls Basketball Consolation Semifinal, Willamette vs Hermiston
2010 OSAA 5A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Crater vs Bend
2010 OSAA 5A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, West Albany vs Jefferson
2010 OSAA 5A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Willamette vs Ashland
2010 OSAA 5A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Wilsonville vs Hermiston
2010 OSAA 5A Girls Basketball Semifinal, Ashland vs Wilsonville
2010 OSAA 5A Girls Basketball Semifinal, Crater vs Jefferson
2010 OSAA 6A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Lincoln vs McKay
2010 OSAA 6A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Newberg vs Jesuit
2010 OSAA 6A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Sunset vs South Eugene
2010 OSAA 6A Boys Basketball Quarterfinal, Westview vs Oregon City
2010 OSAA 6A Girls Basketball Consolation Semifinal, Central Catholic vs Franklin
2010 OSAA 6A Girls Basketball Consolation Semifinal, Tigard vs McNary
2010 OSAA 6A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Jesuit vs Franklin
2010 OSAA 6A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Oregon City vs McNary
2010 OSAA 6A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, South Eugene vs Central Catholic
2010 OSAA 6A Girls Basketball Quarterfinal, Tigard vs Southridge
2010 OSAA 6A Girls Basketball Semifinal, South Eugene vs Jesuit
2010 OSAA 6A Girls Basketball Semifinal, Southridge vs Oregon City
2010 OSAA Baseball, Class 2A/1A Final, Heppner vs Knappa
2010 OSAA Baseball, Class 3A Final, Valley Catholic vs Santiam Christian
2010 OSAA Baseball, Class 4A Final Highlight, Astoria vs Scappoose
2010 OSAA Baseball, Class 5A Final, Ashland vs North Eugene
2010 OSAA Baseball, Class 6A Final, South Medford vs Clackamas
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Marist vs Central
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Phoenix vs La Grande
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A 3rd Place, Phoenix vs Marist
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A 4th Place, Tillamook vs Newport
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Championship, La Grande vs Central
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Consolation Semifinal, Cascade vs Tillamook
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Consolation Semifinal, Newport vs North Marion
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Mountain View vs Crescent Valley
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Silverton vs Jefferson
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A 3rd Place, Silverton vs Crescent View
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A 4th Place, Wilsonville vs Summit
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Championship, Jefferson vs Mountain View
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Consolation Semifinal, Glencoe vs Summit
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Consolation Semifinal, Pendleton vs Wilsonville
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A Consolation Semifinal, McKay vs Newberg
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A Consolation Semifinal, Sunset vs Oregon City
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A Semifinal, Lincoln vs Jesuit
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A Semifinal, South Eugene vs Westview
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A 3rd Place, Lincoln vs South Eugene
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A 4th Place, McKay vs Sunset
2010 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A Championship, Jesuit vs Westview
2010 OSAA Boys Soccer, 3A/2A/1A Championship, Catlin Gabel vs St. Mary's
2010 OSAA Boys Soccer, 4A Championship, Hidden Valley vs Stayton
2010 OSAA Boys Soccer, 5A Championship, Woodburn vs Corvallis
2010 OSAA Boys Soccer, 6A Championship, Jesuit vs Beaverton
2010 OSAA Boys Track, Class 1A Prelims & Finals
2010 OSAA Boys Track, Class 2A Prelims & Finals
2010 OSAA Boys Track, Class 3A Prelims & Finals
2010 OSAA Boys Track, Class 4A Finals
2010 OSAA Boys Track, Class 5A Finals
2010 OSAA Boys Track, Class 6A Finals
2010 OSAA Cross Country Championships, Boys Highlight
2010 OSAA Cross Country Championships, Girls Highlight
2010 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 3A/2A/1A
2010 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 4A
2010 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 5A Large
2010 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 5A Small
2010 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 6A Large
2010 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 6A Small
2010 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, Show
2010 OSAA Football, 1A Championship, St. Paul vs Camas Valley
2010 OSAA Football, 1A Semifinal, Cove vs Camas Valley
2010 OSAA Football, 1A Semifinal, The Triad vs St. Paul
2010 OSAA Football, 2A Championship, Scio vs Gold Beach
2010 OSAA Football, 2A Semifinal, Kennedy vs Gold Beach
2010 OSAA Football, 2A Semifinal, Knappa vs Scio
2010 OSAA Football, 3A Championship, Santiam Christian vs Rainier
2010 OSAA Football, 3A Semifinal, Cascade Christian vs Santiam Christian
2010 OSAA Football, 3A Semifinal, Rainier vs Dayton
2010 OSAA Football, 4A Championship, Baker vs Douglas
2010 OSAA Football, 4A Semifinal, Baker vs Gladstone
2010 OSAA Football, 4A Semifinal, Douglas vs Estacada
2010 OSAA Football, 5A Championship, Marist vs Sherwood
2010 OSAA Football, 5A Semifinal, Crescent Valley vs Marist
2010 OSAA Football, 5A Semifinal, Sherwood vs Mountain View
2010 OSAA Football, 6A Championship, Aloha vs Tualatin
2010 OSAA Football, 6A Semifinal, Aloha vs Lake Oswego
2010 OSAA Football, 6A Semifinal, Tualatin vs Jesuit
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 4A 3rd Place, Central vs La Pine
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Championship, Marist vs Cottage Grove
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Fourth Place, Ontario vs Cascade
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 5A 3rd Place, Ashland vs Crater
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 5A 4th Place, Hermiston vs West Albany
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Championship, Wilsonville vs Jefferson
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 6A 3rd Place, South Eugene vs Oregon City
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 6A 4th Place, Franklin vs McNary
2010 OSAA Girls Basketball, 6A Championship, Jesuit vs Southridge
2010 OSAA Girls Soccer, 3A/2A/1A Championship, St. Mary's vs Catlin Gabel
2010 OSAA Girls Soccer, 4A Championship, Mazama vs Sisters
2010 OSAA Girls Soccer, 5A Championship, Mountain View vs Summit
2010 OSAA Girls Soccer, 6A Championship, Grant vs Jesuit
2010 OSAA Girls Track, Class 1A Prelims & Finals
2010 OSAA Girls Track, Class 2A Prelims & Finals
2010 OSAA Girls Track, Class 3A Prelims & Finals
2010 OSAA Girls Track, Class 4A Finals
2010 OSAA Girls Track, Class 5A Finals
2010 OSAA Girls Track, Class 6A Finals
2010 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Championship, Cove vs Powder Valley
2010 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Championship, Weston-McEwen vs Faith Bible
2010 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Championship, Santiam Christian vs St. Mary's
2010 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Championship, Crook County vs Banks
2010 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Championship, Liberty vs Sherwood
2010 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 6A Championship, Jesuit vs Catholic Central
2010 OSAA Softball, Class 2A/1A Final, Irrigon vs Pilot Rock
2010 OSAA Softball, Class 3A Final, Willamina vs Glide
2010 OSAA Softball, Class 4A Final, Cascade vs Banks
2010 OSAA Softball, Class 5A Final, Glencoe vs Century
2010 OSAA Softball, Class 6A Final, Grants Pass vs Sunset
2010 OSAA State Cheerleading, Afternoon Session
2010 OSAA State Cheerleading, Morning Session
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 4A/3A/2A/1A Boys Finals
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 4A/3A/2A/1A Boys Preliminaries
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 4A/3A/2A/1A Girls Finals
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 4A/3A/2A/1A Girls Preliminaries
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 5A Boys Finals
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 5A Boys Preliminaries
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 5A Girls Finals
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 5A Girls Preliminaries
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 6A Boys Finals
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 6A Boys Preliminaries
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 6A Girls Finals
2010 OSAA Swimming Championship, 6A Girls Preliminaries
2010 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 2A/1A Final
2010 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 3A Final
2010 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 4A Final
2010 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 5A Final
2010 OSAA Wrestling Championship, 6A Final
2010 WACPC All-Star Cheer Competition
2010 WACPC Regional - Eastern Pom & Dance Competition
2010 WACPC Regional - Southern Pom & Dance Competition
2010 WACPC Regional - Western Pom & Dance Competition
2010 WACPC Regional Cheer, Northern Competition
2010 WACPC Regional Cheer-Southern Competition
2010 WACPC State Cheer - FS Wisconsin Broadcast Highlight
2010 WACPC State Cheer - Large & Cheer Dance Divisions
2010 WACPC State Cheer - Medium and Co-ed Divisions
2010 WACPC State Cheer - Small & Non-Stunting Divisions
2010 WACPC State Cheer - Stunts & All-State Competitions
2010 WACPC State Dance - All State Competition
2010 WACPC State Dance - Division 1 Pom
2010 WACPC State Dance - Division 2 Pom
2010 WACPC State Dance - Division 3 Pom
2010 WACPC State Dance - Division 4 Pom
2010 WACPC State Dance - Division 5 Pom
2010 WACPC State Dance - FS Wisconsin Broadcast DVD
2010 WACPC State Dance - Hip Hop Competition
2010 WACPC State Dance - Jazz Competition
2010 WACPC State Dance - Kick Competition
2010 WACPC State Jam - Cheer Competition DVD
2010 WACPC State Jam - Dance Competition DVD
2010 WBCA All Star Game, Boys Division 1
2010 WBCA All Star Game, Boys Division 2
2010 WBCA All Star Game, Boys Division 3
2010 WBCA All Star Game, Boys Division 4
2010 WBCA All Star Game, Girls Division 1
2010 WBCA All Star Game, Girls Division 2
2010 WBCA All Star Game, Girls Division 3
2010 WBCA All Star Game, Girls Division 4
2010 WIAA Boys Tournament Basketball, Abbotsford vs Marshfield Columbus
2010 WIAA Boys Tournament Basketball, Chippewa Falls vs Marshfield
2010 WIAA Boys Tournament Basketball, Marshfield Columbus vs Owen-Withee
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 1, De Soto vs Cashton
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 1, Hillsboro vs Weston
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 1, Jefferson vs Mt. Horeb/Barneveld
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 1, Nekoosa vs GET
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 1, Valders vs Roncalli
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 1, Waterloo vs Shoreland Lutheran
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 1, Wisconsin Dells vs Lodi
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 2, Assumption vs Randolph
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 2, Franklin vs Brookfield East
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 2, Hillsboro vs Plum City
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 2, Nekoosa vs Platteville
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 2, Waterloo vs Oostburg
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 2, Wisconsin Rapids vs Stevens Point
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 3, Brillion vs Waterloo
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 3, De Soto vs Plum City
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 3, Franklin vs South Milwaukee
2010 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 3, Nekoosa vs Brodhead-Juda
2010 WIAA Football Playoffs, Division 2, Level 2, Marshfield vs Hortonville
2010 WIAA Football Playoffs, Division 2, Level 3, Marshfield vs Menominee
2010 WIAA Football Playoffs, Division 2, Level 4, Marshfield vs Cedarburg
2010 WIAA Football Playoffs, Division 4, Level 1, River Valley vs New Glarus/Monticello
2010 WIAA Football Playoffs, Level 1, Pius XI vs Greendale
2010 WIAA Football, Division 2, Level 1, Marshfield vs La Crosse Logan
2010 WIAA Girls Tournament Basketball, Marshfield vs Superior
2010 WIAA Girls Tournament Basketball, Marshfield vs Wausau West
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Regional, River Valley vs Reedsburg
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Regional, River Valley vs Richland Center
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Regional, River Valley vs Sauk Prairie
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Regional Semifinal, Westby vs Luther
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Regional, Westby vs Boscobel
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Port Edwards vs St Mary Central
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, River Valley vs Sauk Prairie
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, River Valley vs Wisconsin Dells
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Valders vs North Fond du Lac
2010 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Valders vs Plymouth
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling Regional, Westby area wrestlers
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling Sectional, Westby area wrestlers
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling State, River Falls Individuals
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling State, Westby area wrestlers- Consolation
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling State, Westby area wrestlers- Preliminaries
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling State, Westby area wrestlers- Quarterfinals
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling State, Westby area wrestlers- Semifinals
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling State, Wisconsin Rapids Individual non finals
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling, River Falls Wrestlers, Regionals
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling, River Falls Wrestlers, Sectionals
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids Wrestlers, Regionals
2010 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids Wrestlers, Sectionals
2010 WIAA Playoff Football, Manitowoc Lincoln vs Milwaukee Madison/Northwest
2010 WIAA Playoff Football, Manitowoc Roncalli vs Kewaunee
2010 WIAA Playoff Football, Manitowoc Roncalli vs Omro
2010 WIAA State Boys & Girls Track, Wheelchair Events
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Final, Arrowhead vs Madison Memorial
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Antigo vs Appleton East
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Arrowhead vs Verona
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Madison Memorial vs Neenah
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Milwaukee Hamilton vs Marquette
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Appleton East vs Madison Memorial
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Marquette vs Arrowhead
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 2 Final, Catholic Memorial vs Northwestern
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Northwestern vs Kiel
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Sauk Prairie vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 3 Final, Racine St. Catherine's vs Regis
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Blair-Taylor vs Racine St. Catherine's
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Regis vs Brillion
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 4 Final, Randolph vs Green Bay NEW Lutheran
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Clayton vs Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran
2010 WIAA State Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Royall vs Randolph
2010 WIAA State Boys Cross Country Highlight
2010 WIAA State Boys Diving, Division 1
2010 WIAA State Boys Diving, Division 2
2010 WIAA State Boys Golf, Highlight
2010 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Final, Wausau West vs University School of Milwaukee
2010 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Notre Dame vs Edgewood
2010 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Stoughton vs University School of Milwaukee
2010 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Superior vs Eau Claire Memorial
2010 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Wausau West vs Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
2010 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Semifinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs Wausau West
2010 WIAA State Boys Hockey, Semifinal, University School of Milwaukee vs Notre Dame
2010 WIAA State Boys Individual Tennis Highlight
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Final, Marquette University High vs Appleton North
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, De Pere vs Appleton North
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs Middleton
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Kenosha Bradford vs Marquette University High School
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Waukesha West vs Brookfield East
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Appleton North vs Eau Claire Memorial
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Brookfield East vs Marquette University High
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Final, Fox Valley Lutheran vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Fox Valley Lutheran vs Plymouth
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Mount Horeb vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Final, Aquinas vs The Prairie School
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Newman Catholic vs Aquinas
2010 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Sturgeon Bay vs The Prairie School
2010 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Broadcast
2010 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Broadcast
2010 WIAA State Boys Team Tennis Highlight
2010 WIAA State Boys Track & Field, Division 1 Prelims and Finals
2010 WIAA State Boys Track & Field, Division 2 Prelims and Finals
2010 WIAA State Boys Track & Field, Division 3 Prelims and Finals
2010 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Final, Catholic Memorial vs Marquette
2010 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Franklin vs Marquette
2010 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Greendale vs Wauwatosa East
2010 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Kaukauna vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Nicolet vs Westosha Central
2010 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Semifinal, Marquette vs Wauwatosa East
2010 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Semifinal, Westosha Central vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Football, Division 1 Broadcast, Stevens Point vs Waukesha West
2010 WIAA State Football, Division 2 Broadcast, Cedarburg vs Waunakee
2010 WIAA State Football, Division 3 Broadcast, West De Pere vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Football, Division 4 Broadcast, Kewaunee vs Brodhead-Juda
2010 WIAA State Football, Division 5 Broadcast, Brillion vs Colby
2010 WIAA State Football, Division 6 Broadcast, Edgar vs St. Mary's Springs
2010 WIAA State Football, Division 7 Broadcast, Gilman vs Burlington Catholic Central
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Final
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, De Pere vs Beaver Dam
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Milwaukee Vincent vs Racine Case
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Verona vs Pius XI
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wausau West vs Middleton
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, De Pere vs Wausau West
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Milwaukee Vincent vs Pius XI
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 2 Final
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Altoona vs New Berlin Eisenhower
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Winneconne vs Monroe
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 3 Final
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Brillion vs Cuba City
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Osseo-Fairchild vs Oostburg
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 4 Final, Wausau Newman vs Black Hawk
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Newman Catholic vs Weston
2010 WIAA State Girls Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Northwood vs Black Hawk
2010 WIAA State Girls Cross Country Highlight
2010 WIAA State Girls Diving, Division 1 Diving
2010 WIAA State Girls Diving, Division 2 Diving
2010 WIAA State Girls Golf Highlight
2010 WIAA State Girls Hockey, Final, Green Bay East Co-op vs River Falls Co-op
2010 WIAA State Girls Hockey, Semifinal, Mosinee Co-op vs Green Bay East Co-op
2010 WIAA State Girls Hockey, Semifinal, River Falls Co-op vs University School of Milwaukee Co-op
2010 WIAA State Girls Individual Tennis Highlight
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, Verona Area vs Homestead
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Bay Port vs Neenah
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Kenosha Bradford vs Divine Savior
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Waukesha West vs Homestead
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wausau East vs Verona
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Homestead vs Divine Savior
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Verona Area vs Neenah
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, Catholic Memorial vs Grafton
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Madison Edgewood vs Grafton
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Xavier vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, New Holstein vs The Prairie School
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Aquinas vs New Holstein
2010 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, St Mary Central vs The Prairie School
2010 WIAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Broadcast
2010 WIAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Broadcast
2010 WIAA State Girls Team Tennis Highlight
2010 WIAA State Girls Track & Field, Division 1 Prelims and Finals
2010 WIAA State Girls Track & Field, Division 2 Prelims and Finals
2010 WIAA State Girls Track & Field, Division 3 Prelims and Finals
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Final, Kaukauna vs Muskego
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Eau Claire North vs Kaukauna
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Madison La Follette vs Fond du Lac
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Menomonee Falls vs Burlington
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Muskego vs Pius XI
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Kaukauna vs Fond du Lac
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Muskego vs Menomonee Falls
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Final, Madison Edgewood vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal, Tomahawk vs Madison Edgewood
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal, Waupun vs Catholic Memorial
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Final, Grantsburg vs Racine St. Catherine's
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal, Auburndale vs Racine St. Catherine's
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal, Grantsburg vs Wisconsin Heights
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Final, Highland vs Catholic Central
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Semifinal, McDonell Central vs Highland
2010 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Semifinal, Valley Christian vs Catholic Central
2010 WIAA State Gymnastics Highlight
2010 WIAA State Gymnastics, River Falls Coverage
2010 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2010 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2010 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2010 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Video Board Highlights
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Final, Kaukauna vs Homestead
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Appleton East vs Kaukauna
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Chippewa Falls vs Verona
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Watertown vs South Milwaukee
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wilmot Union vs Homestead
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Semifinal #1, Homestead vs Watertown
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Semifinal #2, Kaukauna vs Chippewa Falls
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 2 Final, Luxemburg-Casco vs Rice Lake
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 2 Semifinal, Luxemburg-Casco vs Fort Atkinson
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 2 Semifinal, Rice Lake vs Union Grove
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 3 Final, Pestigo vs Winnebago Lutheran
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 3 Semifinal, Arcadia vs Winnebago Lutheran
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 3 Semifinal, Peshtigo vs Lancaster
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 4 Final, Tigerton vs Racine Lutheran
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 4 Semifinal, Hurley vs Racine Lutheran
2010 WIAA State Softball, Division 4 Semifinal, Tigerton vs Potosi
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Final, Bay Port vs Madison La Follette
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Fort Atkinson vs Madison La Follette
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Hartford Union vs Waterford
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Merrill vs Bay Port
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Waunakee vs Kimberly
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Bay Port vs Waunakee
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Waterford vs Madison La Follette
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 2 Final, Altoona vs University School of Milwaukee
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, Altoona vs West De Pere
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, Madison Edgewood vs University School
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Final, Marathon vs Aquinas
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Aquinas vs Winnebago Lutheran
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Elk Mound vs Marathon
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Final, Catholic Central vs McDonell Central
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, McDonell Central vs Rosholt
2010 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, Southwestern vs Catholic Central
2010 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Final, Franklin vs West Bend West
2010 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Quarterfinal, Franklin vs New Berlin West
2010 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Quarterfinal, Germantown vs Waukesha West
2010 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Quarterfinal, Grafton vs West Bend West
2010 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Quarterfinal, New Holstein vs West Salem
2010 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Semifinal #1, West Salem vs West Bend West
2010 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Semifinal #2, Franklin vs Waukesha West
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Final,
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Final, Wisconsin Rapids vs Milton
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Kaukauna vs Holmen
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Milton vs Muskego
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, West Allis Central vs Franklin
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wisconsin Rapids vs Wausau West
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Milton vs West Allis Central
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Wisconsin Rapids vs Kaukauna
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 2 Final,
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Lodi vs Pewaukee
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Oconto Falls vs Ellsworth
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 3 Final,
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Boyceville vs Coleman
2010 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Mineral Point vs Oostburg
2010 WIAA Team Wrestling Sectional, Wisconsin Rapids vs Green Bay Preble
2010 WIAA Team Wrestling, Sectional, River Valley vs Delavan-Darien
2010 WIAA Team Wrestling, Sectional, River Valley vs Lodi
2010 WIAA Team Wrestling, Sectional, Stoughton vs Milton
2010 WIAA Tournament Baseball, River Valley vs Dodgeville
2010 WIAA Tournament Baseball, Waterloo vs Watertown Luther Prep
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Blair-Taylor
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Iowa-Grant
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Viroqua
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Baraboo vs La Crosse Central
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Beaver Dam
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Oshkosh West
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Kickapoo
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Royall
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Weston
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Kickapoo vs Ithaca
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Lake Mills vs Edgewood
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Lake Mills vs Lodi
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Lake Mills vs McFarland
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Nekoosa vs Northland Pines
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Adams-Friendship
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs GET
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Northwestern
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Sparta
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, River Valley vs Sauk Prairie
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Valders vs Kiel
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Valders vs New Holstein
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Waterloo vs Marshall
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Westby vs Brookwood
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Westby vs Viroqua
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Reedsburg
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Hortonville
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Hockey, Stoughton vs Kenosha Tremper/Bradford
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Hockey, Stoughton vs Marquette
2010 WIAA Tournament Boys Hockey, Stoughton vs Waukesha Co-op
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs Fennimore
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs Iowa-Grant
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs Westby
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Almond-Bancroft
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Newman
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Tigerton
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Baraboo vs Madison La Follette
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Baraboo vs Waunakee
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Hortonville
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Sheboygan North
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Hillsboro vs La Farge
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Hillsboro vs Royall
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Kickapoo vs Highland
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Lake Mills vs Lodi
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Lake Mills vs McFarland
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Lakeside Lutheran vs Pewaukee
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Manitowoc Lutheran vs Sheboygan County Christian
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Nekoosa vs Adams-Friendship
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, River Valley vs Reedsburg
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Roncalli vs Sevastopol
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Sparta vs Medford
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Sparta vs West Salem
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Valders vs Kiel
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Valders vs Xavier
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Waterloo vs Deerfield
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Waterloo vs Turner
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Westby vs Aquinas
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Westby vs Viroqua
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Prairie du Chien
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Neenah
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Oshkosh West
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Sheboygan South
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Hockey, St. Croix Fusion vs Hudson
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Hockey, Wisconsin Rapids Co-op vs Onalaska Co-op
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Regional Final, Rice Lake vs Somerset
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Rice Lake vs Baldwin-Woodville
2010 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Valders vs Campbellsport
2010 WIAA Tournament Softball, River Valley vs Monroe
2010 WIAA Tournament Softball, Waterloo vs Dodgeland
2010 WIAA Tournament Spring Baseball, Westby vs Aquinas
2010 WIAA Tournament Spring Baseball, Westby vs Necedah
2010 WIAC Baseball Championship, UW-Stevens Point vs UW-Whitewater (Game 1)
2010 WIAC Baseball Championship, UW-Stevens Point vs UW-Whitewater (Game 2)
2010 WIAC Football, UW-Eau Claire vs UW-Platteville
2010 WIAC Football, UW-La Crosse vs UW-Oshkosh
2010 WIAC Football, UW-Stevens Point vs UW-Stout
2010 WIAC Football, UW-Whitewater vs UW-River Falls
2010 WIAC Men's Basketball Championship, UW-Stevens Point vs UW-Whitewater
2010 WIAC Softball Championship, UW-La Crosse vs UW-Whitewater (Game 1)
2010 WIAC Softball Championship, UW-La Crosse vs UW-Whitewater (Game 2)
2010 WIAC Women's Basketball Championship, UW-Stevens Point vs UW-Whitewater
2010 WIAC Women's Soccer, Conference Final, UW-Stevens Point vs UW-Whitewater
2010 WIAC Women's Volleyball, Conference Final, UW-Platteville vs UW-Eau Claire
2010 WIAC Wrestling Championship
2010 Wisconsin Football Coaches All Star Game, Division 1-3
2010 Wisconsin Football Coaches All Star Game, Division 4-7
2010 Wisconsin Girls Volleyball, Northwestern vs Amery
2010 Wisconsin Girls Volleyball, Northwestern vs Hayward
2010 Wisconsin Girls Volleyball, Northwestern vs New Richmond
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011 (Local Coverage)
2011 (Local Coverage)
2011 CHSAA Baseball, Class 4A Game 14, Cheyenne Mountain vs Valor Christian
2011 CHSAA Baseball, Class 4A Game 15-Final, Cheyenne Mountain vs Wheat Ridge
2011 CHSAA Baseball, Class 5A Game 12, Regis Jesuit vs Highlands Ranch
2011 CHSAA Baseball, Class 5A Game 13, Cherry Creek vs Cherokee Trail
2011 CHSAA Baseball, Class 5A Game 14, Regis Jesuit vs Cherokee Trail
2011 CHSAA Baseball, Class 5A Game 15-Final, Regis Jesuit vs Cherry Creek
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Championship, Springfield vs Caliche
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Championship, Lutheran Parker vs Lutheran (Denver)
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Championship, Faith Christian vs Jefferson Academy
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Championship, Windsor vs Sterling
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Lewis-Palmer vs Sterling
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Windsor vs Pueblo West
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Championship, Regis Jesuit vs Boulder
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Arapahoe vs Lincoln
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Denver East vs Boulder
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Highlands Ranch vs Fossil Ridge
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Regis vs Rangeview
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Arapahoe vs Regis Jesuit
2011 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Boulder vs Highlands Ranch
2011 CHSAA Boys State Diving, 4A Preliminaries, Semifinals & Finals
2011 CHSAA Boys State Diving, 5A Prelims, Semis & Finals
2011 CHSAA Boys State Soccer, 3A Boys Final, Faith Christian vs The Classical Academy
2011 CHSAA Boys State Soccer, 4A Boys Final, Mullen vs Evergreen
2011 CHSAA Boys State Soccer, 5A Boys Final, Heritage vs Denver East
2011 CHSAA Boys State Swimming & Diving, 4A FInals
2011 CHSAA Boys State Swimming & Diving, 5A Finals
2011 CHSAA Boys State Swimming, 4A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA Boys State Swimming, 5A Prelims
2011 CHSAA Championship Football, Class 1A Final, Burlington vs Wiggins
2011 CHSAA Championship Football, Class 2A Final, Bayfield vs Florence
2011 CHSAA Championship Football, Class 3A Final, Windsor vs Silver Creek
2011 CHSAA Championship Football, Class 4A Final, Valor Christian vs Pine Creek
2011 CHSAA Championship Football, Class 5A Final, Columbine vs Lakewood
2011 CHSAA Championship Football, Class A-6 Man Final, Fleming vs Otis
2011 CHSAA Championship Football, Class A-8 Man Final, Hoehne vs Day Spring Christian
2011 CHSAA Championship Girls Soccer, 3A Final, Peak to Peak vs TCA
2011 CHSAA Championship Girls Soccer, 4A Final, Wheat Ridge vs Valor Chirstian
2011 CHSAA Championship Girls Soccer, 5A Final, Mountain Vista vs Dakota Ridge
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Championship, Simla vs Fleming
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Championship, ECA vs Sanford
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Championship, Holy Family vs Eaton
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Championship, Longmont vs Broomfield
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Broomfield vs Air Academy
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Longmont vs Mesa Ridge
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Championship, Highlands Ranch vs Regis Jesuit
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Highlands Ranch vs Fairview
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Legacy vs Regis Jesuit
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Monarch vs Fort Collins
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, ThunderRidge vs Grand Junction
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Fort Collins vs Regis Jesuit
2011 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Highlands Ranch vs Thunder RIdge
2011 CHSAA Ice Hockey, Final, Regis vs Lewis-Palmer
2011 CHSAA Ice Hockey, Semifinal, Chatfield vs Lewis-Palmer
2011 CHSAA Ice Hockey, Semifinal, Regis vs Fountain Valley
2011 CHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Class 2A Finals
2011 CHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Class 3A Finals
2011 CHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Class 4A Finals
2011 CHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Class 5A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 1A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 1A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 2A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 2A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 3A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 3A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 4A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 4A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 5A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Boys Track, 5A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, 4A Diving Preliminaries & Semifinals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, 4A Swimming & Diving Finals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, 4A Swimming Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, 5A Diving Preliminaries & Semifinals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, 5A Swimming & Diving Finals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Swimming & Diving, 5A Swimming Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 1A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 1A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 2A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 2A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 3A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 3A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 4A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 4A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 5A Finals
2011 CHSAA State Girls Track, 5A Preliminaries
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Championship, Otis vs Fleming
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal #1, Otis vs Simla
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal #2, Fleming vs Wiley
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Championship, Lutheran vs Akron
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal #1, Lutheran vs Byers
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal #2, Akron vs Swink
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Championship, Eaton vs Colorado Academy
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal #1 Eaton vs Bayfield
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal #2, Valley vs Colorado Academy
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Championship, Cheyenne Mountain vs Coronado
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal #1, Cheyenne Mountain vs Windsor
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal #2, Roosevelt vs Coronado
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Championship, Chaparral vs Grandview
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Semifinal #1, Chaparral vs Regis Jesuit
2011 CHSAA State Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Semifinal #2, Grandview vs Lakewood
2011 CHSAA State Track, Paralympics
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Alemany vs Bishop Amat
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Arroyo Grande vs Culver City
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Arroyo Grande vs St. Joseph
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Bishop Amat vs Servite
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Cabrillo vs Lompoc
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Canyon vs Palmdale
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Centennial vs Mater Dei
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Chaminade vs Mira Costa
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Corona Centennial vs Rancho Cucamongo
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Corona Del Mar vs Beckman
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Desert Christian vs Rio Hondo
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Esperanza vs Villa Park
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Fountain Valley vs Edison
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Harvaro-Westlake vs St. Francis
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, J.W. North vs Centennial
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, John Boso vs Lakewood
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Lone Pine vs Trono
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Long Beach Poly vs Mission Viejo
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Long Beach Poly vs Santa Margarita
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Los Osos vs Upland
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Mater Dei vs Orange Lutheran
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Mira Costa vs Serra
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Monrovia vs San Gabriel
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Notre Dame vs Serra
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Oaks Christian vs St. Bonaventure
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Orange Lutheran vs Santa Margarita
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Palm Springs vs Palm Desert
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Rancho Cucamongo vs Redland East Valley
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Rancho Verde vs Palm Springs
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Redlands East Valley vs Mission Viajo
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Redlands East Valley vs Redlands
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Roosevelt vs Centennial
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, San Clemente vs Mater Dei
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, San Clemente vs St. John Bosco
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, San Clemente vs Tesoro
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Serna vs West Covina
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Sierra Canyon vs Paraclete
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. Bonaventure vs Centennial
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. Bonaventure vs Oaks Christian
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Summit vs Heritage
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Tesoro vs Hart
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Tesoro vs Santa Margarita
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Thousand Oaks vs Oaks Christian
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Thousand Oaks vs St. Bonaventure
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Tustin vs El Toro
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Tustin vs Orange Lutheran
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Upland vs Rancho Cucamongo
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Upland vs Vista Murrieta
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Venice vs Harvaro-Westlake
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Vista Murrieta vs Chaparral
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Vista Murrieta vs Crespi
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, West Covina vs Rowland
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Westlake vs Hart
2011 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Windward vs Excelsior
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 1A Championship, Carrollton vs Lanark (Eastland)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 1A Semifinal, Carrollton vs Tremont
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 1A Semifinal, Goreville vs Lanark (Eastland)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 1A Third Place, Tremont vs Goreville
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 2A Championship, Teutopolis vs Melrose Park (Walther Lutheran)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 2A Semifinal, Melrose Park (Walther Lutheran) vs DuQuoin
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 2A Semifinal, Teutopolis vs Erie-Prophetstown (Coop)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 2A Third Place, DuQuoin vs Erie-Prophetstown (Coop)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Championship, Oak Forest vs Maple Park (Kaneland)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Semifinal, Maple Park (Kaneland) vs Waterloo (HS)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Semifinal, Oak Forest vs LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Third Place, LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) vs Waterloo
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Championship, New Lenox (Providence Catholic) vs LaGrange (Lyons)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Semifinal, Chicago (Mt. Carmel) vs LaGrange (Lyons)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Semifinal, Mt. Prospect (Prospect) vs New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
2011 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Third Place, Chicago (Mt. Carmel) vs Mt. Prospect (Prospect)
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Championship, Winchester (West Central Coop) vs Newark
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Newark vs Mackinaw (Deer Creek-Mackinaw)
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Winchester (West Central Coop) vs Woodlawn
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, Woodlawn vs Mackinaw (Deer Creek-Mackinaw)
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Championship, Chicago (Hales Franciscan) vs Murphysboro
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Murphysboro vs Pittsfield
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Rockford (Rockford-Christian) vs Chicago (Hales Franciscan)
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Rockford (Rockford Christian) vs Pittsfield
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Championship, Chicago (Simeon) vs Gurnee (Warren)
2011 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Third Place, Lombard (Glenbard East) vs Normal (Community)
2011 IHSA Boys State Track, Class 1A Finals
2011 IHSA Boys State Track, Class 1A Preliminaries
2011 IHSA Boys State Track, Class 2A Finals
2011 IHSA Boys State Track, Class 2A Preliminaries
2011 IHSA Boys State Track, Class 3A Finals
2011 IHSA Boys State Track, Class 3A Preliminaries
2011 IHSA Boys Tennis Highlight
2011 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Championship, Naperville (North) vs Orland Park (Sandburg)
2011 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Chicago (St. Rita) vs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
2011 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Edwardsville vs Vernon Hills
2011 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Naperville (North) vs Oak Park (Oak Park-River Forest)
2011 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Winnetka (New Trier) vs Orland Park (Sandburg)
2011 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Semifinal, Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) vs Orland Park (Sandburg)
2011 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Semifinal, Naperville (North) vs Vernon Hills
2011 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Third Place, Vernon Hills vs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
2011 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Championship, Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) vs Oak Park (Fenwick)
2011 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) vs Schaumburg
2011 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, McHenry vs Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2011 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Oak Park(Fenwick) vs LaGrange (Lyons)
2011 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Orland Park (Sandburg) vs Naperville (Central)
2011 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Semifinal, Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) vs Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2011 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Semifinal, Oak Park (Fenwick) vs Orland Park (Sandburg)
2011 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Third Place, Wilmette (Loyola Academy) vs Orland Park (Sandburg)
2011 IHSA Championship Football, Class 1A Championship, Tuscola vs Dakota
2011 IHSA Championship Football, Class 2A Championship, Casey (Casey-Westfield) vs Morrison
2011 IHSA Championship Football, Class 3A Championship, Mt. Carmel vs Aurora (Aurora Christian)
2011 IHSA Championship Football, Class 4A Championship, Rochester vs Richmond (Richmond-Burton)
2011 IHSA Championship Football, Class 5A Championship, Joliet (Catholic Academy) vs Lombard (Montini)
2011 IHSA Championship Football, Class 6A Championship, Peoria (Richwoods) vs Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
2011 IHSA Championship Football, Class 7A Championship, Wheaton (Wheaton Warrenville South) vs Rockford (Boylan Catholic)
2011 IHSA Championship Football, Class 8A Championship, Bolingbrook vs Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball Class 3A Championship, Lombard (Montini) vs Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball Class 3A Semifinal, Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) vs Chicago (Marshall)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball Class 3A Semifinal, Springfield (H.S.) vs Lombard (Montini)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball Class 3A Third Place, Springfield (H.S.) vs Chicago (Marshall)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball Class 4A Championship, Zion (Zion-Benton) vs Bolingbrook
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball Class 4A Semifinal, Bolingbrook vs Chicago (Whitney Young)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball Class 4A Semifinal, Zion (Zion-Benton) vs Park Ridge (Maine South)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball Class 4A Third Place, Park Ridge (Maine South) vs Chicago (Whitney Young)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Championship, Winchester (West Central Coop) vs Hanover (River Ridge-Scales Mounds Coop)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Hanover (River Ridge-Scales Mound Coop) vs Colfax (Ridgeview)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Hume (Shiloh) vs Winchester (West Central Coop)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, Hume (Shiloh) vs Colfax (Ridgeview)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Championship, Quincy (Notre Dame) vs Bloomington (Central Catholic)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Bloomington (Central Catholic) vs Kankakee (McNamara)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Nashville vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2011 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Nashville vs Kankakee (McNamara)
2011 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 2A Championship, Woodstock (Marian) vs Troy (Triad)
2011 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Lemont vs Woodstock (Marian)
2011 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) vs Troy (Triad)
2011 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 2A Third Place, Lemont vs West Chicago (Wheaton Academy)
2011 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 3A Championship, Naperville (North) vs Granite City
2011 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Granite City vs Palatine (Fremd)
2011 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Naperville (North) vs Hoffman Estates (Conant)
2011 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 3A Third Place, Hoffman Estates (Conant) vs Palatine (Fremd)
2011 IHSA Girls Softball, Class 1A Championship, Danville (Schlarman) vs Monmouth (United)
2011 IHSA Girls Softball, Class 1A Semifinal, Danville (Schlarman) vs Hardin (Calhoun)
2011 IHSA Girls Softball, Class 1A Semifinal, Toledo (Cumberland) vs Monmouth (United)
2011 IHSA Girls Softball, Class 1A Third Place, Hardin (Calhoun) vs Toledo (Cumberland)
2011 IHSA Girls Softball, Class 2A Championship, Morrison vs Shelbyville
2011 IHSA Girls Softball, Class 2A Semifinal, Morrison vs Lisle (Sr)
2011 IHSA Girls Softball, Class 2A Semifinal, Shelbyville vs Alton (Marquette)
2011 IHSA Girls Softball, Class 2A Third Place, Alton (Marquette) vs Lisle (Sr)
2011 IHSA Girls State Track, Class 1A FInals
2011 IHSA Girls State Track, Class 1A Preliminaries
2011 IHSA Girls State Track, Class 2A FInals
2011 IHSA Girls State Track, Class 2A Preliminaries
2011 IHSA Girls State Track, Class 3A FInals
2011 IHSA Girls State Track, Class 3A Preliminaries
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 1A Championship, Dakota vs Mt. Pulaski
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Springfield (Lutheran) vs Mt. Pulaski
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) vs Dakota
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 1A Third Place, Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) vs Springfield (Lutheran)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 2A Championship, Quincy (Notre Dame) vs Palos Heights (Chicago Christian)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Decatur (St. Teresa) vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Polos Heights (Chicago Christian) vs Breese (Central)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 2A Third Place, Decatur (St. Teresa) vs Breese (Central)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 3A Championship, Breese (Mater Dei) vs Woodstock (Marian)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Breese (Mater Dei) vs Wheaton (St. Francis)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Woodstock (Marian) vs Chicago Heights (Marian)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 3A Third Place, Wheaton (St. Francis) vs Chicago Heights (Marian)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 4A Championship, Lisle (Benet Academy) vs Cary (Cary-Grove)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Cary (Cary-Grove) vs Chicago (Marist)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Lisle (Benet Academy) vs St. Charles (East)
2011 IHSA Girls State Volleyball, Class 4A Third Place, St. Charles (East) vs Chicago (Marist)
2011 IHSA Girls Swimming & Diving, Finals
2011 IHSA Girls Swimming, Diving Preliminaries
2011 IHSA Girls Swimming, Swimming Preliminaries
2011 IHSA Individual Wrestling Finals, Class 1A Finals
2011 IHSA Individual Wrestling Finals, Class 2A Finals
2011 IHSA Individual Wrestling Finals, Class 3A Finals
2011 IHSA State Boys Basketball, Class 3A Championship, Rock Island (HS) vs Centralia (HS)
2011 IHSA State Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Centralia vs North Chicago
2011 IHSA State Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Chicago (Brooks) vs Rock Island
2011 IHSA State Boys Basketball, Class 3A Third Place, Chicago (Brooks) vs North Chicago
2011 IHSA State Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Lombard (Glenbard East) vs Chicago (Simeon)
2011 IHSA State Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Normal (Community) vs Gurnee (Warren)
2011 IHSA State Boys Bowling Finals Highlight
2011 IHSA State Boys Cross Country, Highlight
2011 IHSA State Boys Diving
2011 IHSA State Boys Gymnastics, Highlight
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 1A Championship, Lisle (Sr) vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Chicago (F.W. Parker) vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Warrensburg (Warrensburg-Latham) vs Lisle (Sr)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 1A Third Place, Warrensburg (Warrensburg-Latham) vs Chicago (F.W. Parker)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 2A Championship, Chicago (Mather) vs Chatham (Glenwood)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Chatham (Glenwood) vs Aurora (Marmion Academy)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Peoria (Notre Dame) vs Chicago (Mather)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 2A Third Place, Peoria (Notre Dame) vs Aurora (Marmion Academy)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 3A Championship, Naperville (Central) vs Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Gurnee (Warren) vs Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Naperville (Central) vs Palatine (Fremd)
2011 IHSA State Boys Soccer, Class 3A Third Place, Palatine (Fremd) vs Gurnee (Warren)
2011 IHSA State Boys Swimming Finals
2011 IHSA State Boys Swimming Preliminaries
2011 IHSA State Competitive Cheer, Finals
2011 IHSA State Competitive Cheer, Semi-Finals
2011 IHSA State Girls Bowling Finals Highlight
2011 IHSA State Girls Cross Country, Highlight
2011 IHSA State Girls Gymnastics Highlight
2011 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 1A Championship, Herscher vs Alton (Marquette)
2011 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Elgin (St. Edwards) vs Alton (Marquette)
2011 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Herscher vs Des Plains (Willow Academy)
2011 IHSA State Girls Soccer, Class 1A Third Place, Des Plaines (Willows Academy) vs Elgin (St. Edwards)
2011 IHSA State Girls Water Polo, Championship, Oak Park (Fenwick) vs Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
2011 IHSA State Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinals, Chicago (Mother McAuley) vs Palatine (Fremd)
2011 IHSA State Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinals, Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) vs Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2011 IHSA State Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinals, Flossmoor (Homewood-Flossmoor) vs Oak Park (Fenwick)
2011 IHSA State Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinals, Lincolnshire (Stevenson) vs Naperville (Central)
2011 IHSA State Girls Water Polo, Semifinal, Lincolnshire (Stevenson) vs Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
2011 IHSA State Girls Water Polo, Semifinal, Oak Park (Fenwick) vs Chicago (Mother McAuley)
2011 IHSA State Girls Water Polo, Third Place, Chicago (Mother McAuley) vs Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
2011 IHSA State Softball, Class 3A Championship, LaSalle (LaSalle-Peru) vs Marengo
2011 IHSA State Softball, Class 3A Semifinal, LaSalle (LaSalle-Peru) vs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
2011 IHSA State Softball, Class 3A Semifinal, Marengo vs Bethalto (Civic Memorial)
2011 IHSA State Softball, Class 3A Third Place, Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) vs Bethalto (Civic Memorial)
2011 IHSA State Softball, Class 4A Championship, Moline vs St. Charles (North)
2011 IHSA State Softball, Class 4A Semifinal, Moline (HS) vs Lisle (Benet Academy)
2011 IHSA State Softball, Class 4A Semifinal, St. Charles (North) vs Winnetka (New Trier)
2011 IHSA State Softball, Class 4A Third Place, Lisle (Benet Academy) vs Winnetka (New Trier)
2011 IHSA Team Wrestling, Class 1A Championship
2011 IHSA Team Wrestling, Class 2A Championship
2011 IHSA Team Wrestling, Class 3A Championship
2011 KSHSAA Championship Boys Basketball, 1A Championship, Hope vs Greeley County
2011 KSHSAA Championship Football, 5A Final, Stilwell-Blue Valley vs Hutchinson
2011 KSHSAA Championship Football, 6A Final, Olathe-South vs Wichita Heights
2011 KSHSAA Championship Football, 8-Man Division 1 Final, Madison/Hamilton vs South Gray
2011 KSHSAA Championship Football, 8-Man Division 2 Final, Bailey Ville B & B vs Thunder Ridge
2011 KSHSAA Championship Girls Basketball, 1A Championship, Hutchinson Central Christian vs Argonia
2011 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A 1st Round Consolation
2011 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Finals
2011 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Quarterfinals
2011 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A Semifinals
2011 KSHSAA Championship Wrestling, 3-2-1A, 3rd - 6th Place
2011 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball Championship, 6A Consolation, Gardner-Edgerton vs Olathe-East
2011 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball Championship, 6A Final, Overland Park-Blue Valley North vs Topeka-Washburn Rural
2011 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball Championship, 6A Semifinal, Overland Park-Blue Valley North vs Gardner-Edgerton
2011 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball Championship, 6A Semifinal, Topeka-Washburn Rural vs Olathe-East
2011 KSHSAA State Boys Soccer, Class 4-3-2-1A Championship, Prairie Village-KC Christian vs Lenexa-St James Academy
2011 KSHSAA State Boys Soccer, Class 4-3-2-1A Consolation, Topeka-Hayden vs Rose Hill
2011 KSHSAA State Boys Soccer, Class 4-3-2-1A Semifinal, Lenexa-St. James Academy vs Rose Hill
2011 KSHSAA State Boys Soccer, Class 4-3-2-1A Semifinal, Topeka-Hayden vs Prairie Village-KC Christian
2011 KSHSAA State Girls Volleyball, 5A Championship, Bishop Miege vs Newton
2011 KSHSAA State Girls Volleyball, 5A Consolation, Valley Center vs Seaman
2011 KSHSAA State Girls Volleyball, 5A Semifinal, Bishop Miege vs Seaman
2011 KSHSAA State Girls Volleyball, 5A Semifinal, Valley Center vs Newton
2011 MHSAA Baseball, Regular Season, St. Clair vs Port Huron Northern, Gm 1
2011 MHSAA Baseball, Regular Season, St. Clair vs Port Huron Northern, Gm 2
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Ann Arbor Huron vs Ypsilanti
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Bangor vs Fennville
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Battle Creek Central vs Lansing Sexton
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Carsonville-Port Sanilac vs Peck
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Catholic High School League Final #1, Detroit Loyola vs Madison Heights Bishop Foley
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Catholic High School League Final #2, A-B Division, Warren DeLaSalle vs Detroit U-D Jesuit
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, East Lansing vs Okemos
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Flint Northwestern vs Flint Beecher
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Grand Rapids Forest HIlls Central vs Grand Rapids Christian
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Melvindale vs Taylor Kennedy
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, North Adams-Jerome vs Climax-Scotts
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, PSL Championship Game
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, PSL Consolation Game
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Saginaw Arthur Hill vs Flint Northern
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Southfield vs Pontiac
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Sparta vs Comstock Park
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Sterling Heights Parkway Christian vs Allen Park Inner-City Baptist
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Utica vs Warren Cousino
2011 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Warren Lincoln vs New Haven
2011 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Regular Season, Ann Arbor Skyline vs Grosse Ile
2011 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Regular Season, Bloomfield Hills United vs Birmingham Seaholm
2011 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Regular Season, DeWitt vs Lansing Waverly
2011 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Regular Season, Dexter vs Saline
2011 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Regular Season, Grand Haven vs Holland Christian
2011 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Regular Season, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2011 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Regular Season, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern vs East Grand Rapids
2011 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Regular Season, Northville vs Holt
2011 MHSAA Boys Swimming, Division 1 Finals
2011 MHSAA Boys Swimming, Division 2 Finals
2011 MHSAA Boys Swimming, Division 3 Finals
2011 MHSAA Championship 8 Player Football, Rapid River vs Carsonville-Port Sanilac
2011 MHSAA Championship Baseball, Division 1 Final, Rockford vs Temperance Bedford
2011 MHSAA Championship Baseball, Division 2 Final, St. Clair vs Grand Rapids Christian
2011 MHSAA Championship Baseball, Division 3 Final, Madison Heights Bishop Foley vs Bridgman
2011 MHSAA Championship Baseball, Division 4 Final, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett vs Merrill
2011 MHSAA Championship Football, Divison 1 Final, Detroit Cass Tech vs Detroit Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Championship Football, Divison 2 Final, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice vs Lowell
2011 MHSAA Championship Football, Divison 3 Final, Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs Mount Pleasant
2011 MHSAA Championship Football, Divison 4 Final, Marine City vs Zeeland West
2011 MHSAA Championship Football, Divison 5 Final, Flint Powers Catholic vs Lansing Catholic
2011 MHSAA Championship Football, Divison 6 Final, Constantine vs Ithaca
2011 MHSAA Championship Football, Divison 7 Final, Pewamo-Westphalia vs Saginaw Nouvel
2011 MHSAA Championship Football, Divison 8 Final, Mendon vs Fowler
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 1 Finals
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 2 Finals
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Swimming & Diving, LP Division 3 Finals
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class A Final, Rockford vs Lake Orion
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class A Semifinal, Lake Orion vs Clarkston
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class A Semifinal, Rockford vs Temperance Bedford
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class B Final, Fruitport vs Tecumseh
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class B Semifinal, East Grand Rapids vs Fruitport
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class B Semifinal, Marysville vs Tecumseh
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class C Final, Morley-Stanwood vs Monroe St. Mary CC
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class C Semifinal, Charlevoix vs Morley-Stanwood
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class C Semifinal, Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central vs Delton Kellogg
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class D Semifinal, Battle Creek St. Philip vs Crystal Falls Forest Park
2011 MHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class D Semifinal, Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian vs Deckerville
2011 MHSAA Championship Softball, Division 1 Final, Mattawan vs Anchor Bay
2011 MHSAA Championship Softball, Division 2 Final, Stevensville Lakeshore vs Milan
2011 MHSAA Championship Softball, Division 3 Final, Clinton vs Frankenmuth
2011 MHSAA Championship Softball, Division 4 Final, Petersburg-Summerfield vs Unionville-Sebewaing
2011 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 1
2011 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 2
2011 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 3
2011 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 4
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Catholic High School League Final #1, C-D Division
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Catholic High School League Final #2, A-B Division
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Clinton vs Adrian Madison
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, East Lansing vs Okemos
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Holland Christian
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Inkster vs Detroit Renaissance
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Jackson vs Jackson Lumen Christi
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Kalamazoo Christian vs Battle Creek Pennfield
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Napoleon vs Manchester
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Paw Paw vs Three Rivers
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, PSL Championship Game
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, PSL Consolation Game
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Sandusky vs Brown City
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Southfield Christian vs Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Southfield Lathrup vs Detroit Pershing
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Southgate Anderson vs Allen Park
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Warren Woods-Tower vs Port Huron
2011 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Waterford Kettering vs White Lake Lakeland
2011 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Regular Season, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Grosse Pointe South
2011 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Regular Season, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs Brighton
2011 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Regular Season, Hartland vs South Lyon
2011 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Regular Season, Rochester Adams vs Grosse Pointe North
2011 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Regular Season, Rockford vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Regular Season, Troy vs Birmingham United
2011 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Regular Season, Waterford United vs Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, Bloomfield Hills Andover vs Royal Oak
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, Dearborn vs Ann Arbor Pioneer
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, East Kentwood vs Portage Central
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, Grand Rapids North Pointe Christian vs North Muskegon
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, Grand Rapids West Catholic vs Sparta
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, Kalamazoo Hackett vs Richland Gull Lake
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, Novi vs Northville
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, Rochester Adams vs Flint Powers Catholic
2011 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Regular Season, West Bloomfield vs Troy Athens
2011 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Grosse Ile vs Birmingham Brother Rice
2011 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Grosse Pointe North vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2011 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Grosse Pointe South vs Ann Arbor Pioneer
2011 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Marquette vs Detroit Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2011 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2011 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2011 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 4 Finals
2011 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Video Board Highlights
2011 MHSAA L.P. Boys Track, Division 1 Finals
2011 MHSAA L.P. Boys Track, Division 3 Finals
2011 MHSAA L.P. Boys Track, Division 4 Finals
2011 MHSAA L.P. Girls Track, Division 1 Finals
2011 MHSAA L.P. Girls Track, Division 3 Finals
2011 MHSAA L.P. Girls Track, Division 4 Finals
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Warren DeLaSalle
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Birmingham Groves vs Bloomfield Hills Andover
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Detroit Country Day vs Macomb Lutheran North
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Eaton Rapids vs Onsted
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Grand Rapids Northview
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Okemos vs East Lansing
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Spring Lake vs North Muskegon
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard vs Dearborn Divine Child
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Battle Creek Harper Creek vs Portage Central
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Canton vs Grand Blanc
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Comstock Park vs Grand Rapids West Catholic
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Detroit Public Schools Semifinal, Division 1, Detroit King vs Detroit Renaissance
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Detroit Public Schools Semifinal, Division 2, Detroit Kettering vs Detroit Crockett
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Detroit U-D Jesuit vs Detroit Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Jackson vs Grand Ledge
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Lansing Catholic vs Madison Heights Madison
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Mendon vs Deckerville
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Temperance Bedford vs Adrian
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Troy vs Romeo
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Wyandotte Roosevelt vs Southgate Anderson
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Williamston vs Okemos
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Bad Axe vs Unionville-Sebewaing
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Caledonia vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Fenton vs Holly
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Ferndale vs St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Lake Orion vs Clarkston
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Lansing Christian vs Hillsdale
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Monroe Jefferson vs Carleton Airport
2011 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Schoolcraft vs Kalamazoo Christian
2011 MHSAA Softball, Regular Season, Monroe vs Tecumseh, Gm 1
2011 MHSAA Softball, Regular Season, Monroe vs Tecumseh, Gm 2
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Championship, Detroit Catholic Central vs Oxford
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Hudsonville vs Brighton
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Romeo vs Hartland
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Roseville vs Detroit Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Southgate Anderson vs Oxford
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Detroit Catholic Central vs Brighton
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Hartland vs Oxford
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Championship, St Johns vs Greenville
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Quarterfinal, Allegan vs Tecumseh
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Quarterfinal, Dearborn Heights Crestwood vs St. Johns
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Quarterfinal, Holly vs Greenville
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Quarterfinal, Stevensville Lakeshore vs Lowell
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, St Johns vs Lowell
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Tecumseh vs Greenville
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Championship, Richmond vs Lake Fenton
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinal, Lakewood Lake Odessa vs Allendale
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinal, Midland Bullock Creek vs Dundee
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinal, Otsego vs Lake Fenton
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinal, Roscommon vs Richmond
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Lake Fenton vs Dundee
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Richmond vs Allendale
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Championship, Hudson vs Hesperia
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Quarterfinal, Constantine vs Hesperia
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Quarterfinal, Dansville vs New Lothrop
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Quarterfinal, Decatur vs Manchester
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Quarterfinal, Iron Mountain vs Hudson
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Semifinal, Hesperia vs New Lothrop
2011 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Semifinal, Hudson vs Manchester
2011 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Grand Rapids Christian vs Tecumseh
2011 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Temperance Bedford vs Detroit Western International
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class A Final, Kalamazoo Central vs Detroit Southeastern
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Bay City Western vs Detroit Southeastern
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Southfield vs Kalamazoo Central
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class B Final, Lansing Sexton vs Muskegon Heights
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Detroit Country Day vs Lansing Sexton
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Dowagiac vs Muskegon Heights
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class C Final, Schoolcraft vs McBain
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Detroit Consortium vs Schoolcraft
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Flint Beecher vs McBain
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class D Final, Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian vs Fulton
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Fulton vs Detroit Westside Christian
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian vs Eben Junction Superior Central
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Schoolcraft vs White Pigeon
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, DeWitt vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Division 1 Final, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern-Northern
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Division 2 Final, Detroit Country Day vs East Grand Rapids
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Holt vs Rockford
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Division 1 Final, Canton vs Grand Haven
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Division 2 Final, Auburn Hills Avondale vs Spring Lake
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Spring Lake vs Mattawan
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Division 3 Final, Detroit Country Day vs Hudsonville Unity Christian
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Division 4 Final, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist vs Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
2011 MHSAA Tournament Boys Soccer, Troy Athens vs Sterling Heights Stevenson
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Battle Creek Harper Creek vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Detroit Cass Tech vs Warren De La Salle
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Leslie vs Grass Lake
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Mt Pleasant vs East Grand Rapids
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Muskegon vs Mattawan
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep vs Marine City
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Rockford vs Detroit Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Romeo vs Troy Athens
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Saugatuck vs Muskegon Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, South Lyon vs Holly
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Walled Lake Central vs Utica Eisenhower
2011 MHSAA Tournament Football, Zeeland West vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Final, Detroit Renaissance vs Inkster
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Canton vs Inkster
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Detroit Renaissance vs Grand Haven
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Final, Dearborn Divine Child vs Three Rivers
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Goodrich vs Dearborn Divine Child
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Three Rivers vs Hemlock
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Final, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett vs St. Ignace
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Flint Hamady vs St. Ignace
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett vs Sand Creek
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Final, Bark River-Harris vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Central Lake vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Morenci vs Bark River-Harris
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central vs East Lansing
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Holt vs Niles
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Division 1 Final, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Brighton
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Division 2 Final, Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Flint Powers Catholic vs Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Okemos vs East Lansing
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, Novi vs Troy
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, Plainwell vs Livonia Ladywood
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, Flint Powers Catholic vs Hudsonville Unity Christian
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 4 Final, Madison Heights Bishop Foley vs Lansing Christian
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Grand Rapids South Christian vs Brooklyn Columbus Central
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Paw Paw
2011 MHSAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Class A, Fraser vs Clinton Township
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 1 Final, Novi vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Novi vs Lake Orion
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Orchard Lake St. Marys vs East Kentwood
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 2 Final, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Wyandotte Roosevelt
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice vs Kingsford
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Wyandotte Roosevelt vs Midland
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 3 Final, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Calumet
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Calumet vs Jackson Lumen Christi
2011 MHSAA Tournament Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2011 MHSAA U.P. Boys Track, Division 1 Finals
2011 MHSAA U.P. Boys Track, Division 2 Finals
2011 MHSAA U.P. Boys Track, Division 3 Finals
2011 MHSAA U.P. Girls Track, Division 1 Finals
2011 MHSAA U.P. Girls Track, Division 2 Finals
2011 MHSAA U.P. Girls Track, Division 3 Finals
2011 MHSAA UP Boys Swimming Finals
2011 MHSAA UP Girls Swimming Finals
2011 MHSAA Wrestling, Individual Districts at Dexter High School
2011 MHSAA Wrestling, Oakland Activities Association-Red Championship Matches
2011 MHSAA Wrestling, Richmond vs Hudson
2011 MHSAA Wrestling, Saline Duals Championship Match
2011 MHSAA Wrestling, Sherriff's Tournament Finals
2011 MHSAA Wrestling, Swartz Creek Invitational Finals
2011 MHSAA Wrestling, Team Regional Final at Hartland
2011 MHSAAChampionship Girls Volleyball, Class D Final, Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian vs Battle Creek St. Philip
2011 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1 Final, La Plata vs Liberal
2011 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2 Final, New Bloomfield vs Summit Christian Academy
2011 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 3 Final, Westminster Christian Academy vs Savannah
2011 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 4 Final, Francis Howell vs Liberty
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Championship, Scott County Central vs Dadeville
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Dadeville vs La Plata
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Scott County Central vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Third Place, Jefferson (Conception Junction) vs La Plata
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Championship, Bernie vs Crane
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Bernie vs Wellington-Napoleon
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, New Bloomfield vs Crane
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Third Place, Wellington-Napoleon vs New Bloomfield
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Championship, Hogan Prep Academy Charter vs Stafford
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Charleston vs Hogan Prep Academy Charter
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Elsbery vs Strafford
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Third Place, Charleston vs Elsberry
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Championship, Sikeston vs St. Francis Borgia
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Sikeston vs Lafayette (St. Joseph)
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Soldan International Studies vs St Francis Borgia
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Third Place, Soldan International Studies vs Lafayette (St. Joseph)
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Championship, McCluer North vs Troy Buchanon
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, McCluer North vs Lee's Summit North
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Troy Buchanan vs Rock Bridge
2011 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Third Place, Lee's Summit North vs Rock Bridge
2011 MSHSAA Boys Diving
2011 MSHSAA Boys Swimming, FInals
2011 MSHSAA Boys Swimming, Preliminaries
2011 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 1 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 2 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 3 FInals
2011 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 4 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 4 Preliminaries
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 1 Final, Springfield Catholic vs Pembroke Hill
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 1 Semifinal, Fatima vs Springfield Catholic
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 1 Semifinal, St. Pius XI (Festus) vs Pembroke
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 1 Third Place, St. Pius X (Festus) vs Fatima
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 2 Final, Priory vs Trinity Catholic
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 2 Semifinal, Priory vs Helias Catholic
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 2 Semifinal, Trinity Catholic vs Smithville
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 2 Third Place, Smithville vs Helias Catholic
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 3 Final, DeSmet vs Oakville
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 3 Semifinal, DeSmet vs Lee's Summit West
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 3 Semifinal, Oakville vs Rock Bridge
2011 MSHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Class 3 Third Place, Rock Bridge vs Lee's Summit West
2011 MSHSAA Championship Football, 8-Man Championship, Mound City vs Worth County
2011 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 1 Championship, Valle Catholic vs South Shelby
2011 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 2 Championship, Lamar vs Lafayette County
2011 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 3 Championship, John Burroughs vs Logan-Rogersville
2011 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 4 Championship, MICDS vs Webb City
2011 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 5 Championship, Kirkwood vs Staley
2011 MSHSAA Championship Football, Class 6 Championship, Christian Brothers College vs Blue Springs South
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Diving
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Swimming, Finals
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Swimming, Preliminaries
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 1 Final, Eminence vs Valle Catholic
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 1 Third Place, Liberal vs Santa Fe
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 2 Final, St. Pius X (Festus) vs Fatima,
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 2 Third-Place, Clever vs St. Paul Lutheran
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 3 Final, Villa Duchesne vs St. Pius X (Kansas City)
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 3 Third Place, Lutheran South vs Pleasant Hill
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 4 Final, Lafayette (Wildwood) vs Lee's Summit West
2011 MSHSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, Class 4 Third-Place, Ozark vs Francis Howell
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Championship, Exeter vs Marion County
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Exeter vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Montrose vs Marion County
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Third Place, Montrose vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Championship, Couch vs Purdy
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Couch vs North Platte
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Purdy vs Clopton
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Third Place, Clopton vs North Platte
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Championship, Stockton vs Hermann
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Hermann vs Hallsville
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Stockton vs Kennett
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Third Place, Kennett vs Hallsville
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Championship, St. Dominic vs Smithville
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Farmington vs Smithville
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, St. Dominic vs St. Francis Borgia
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Third Place, St. Francis Borgia vs Farmington
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Championship, Incarnate Word vs Blue Springs
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Incarnate Word Academy vs Webb City
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, St Joseph's Academy vs Blue Springs
2011 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Third Place, Webb City vs St Joseph Academy
2011 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1 Final, St. Vincent vs Springfield Catholic
2011 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 2 Final, Visitation Academy vs Notre Dame de Sion
2011 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 3 Final, Ursuline Academy vs Liberty
2011 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 1 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 2 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 3 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 3 Preliminaries
2011 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 4 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 4 Preliminaries
2011 MSHSAA Individual Wrestling Finals, Fox Sports Midwest Broadcast
2011 MSHSAA Individual Wrestling, Video Board Highlight
2011 MSHSAA Softball, Class 1 Championship, St. Elizabeth vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2011 MSHSAA Softball, Class 2 Championship, Palmyra vs Pleasant Hope
2011 MSHSAA Softball, Class 3 Championship, Centralia vs Chillicothe
2011 MSHSAA Softball, Class 4 Championship, Blue Springs vs Troy Buchanan
2011 MSHSAA State Boys Track, Class 3 Preliminaries
2011 MSHSAA Wrestling Championship, Class 1 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Wrestling Championship, Class 2 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Wrestling Championship, Class 3 Finals
2011 MSHSAA Wrestling Championship, Class 4 Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Championship, Siletz vs Triad
2011 OSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Championship, Western Mennonite vs Central Linn
2011 OSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Championship, Horizon Christian vs Dayton
2011 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Championship, Cottage Grove vs Phoenix
2011 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Championship, Benson vs Corvallis
2011 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A Championship, Jesuit vs Westview
2011 OSAA Boys Cross Country, Championship Highlights
2011 OSAA Boys Soccer Championships, 3A/2A/1A Final, St. Mary's, Medford vs Riverside
2011 OSAA Boys Soccer Championships, 4A Final, Molalla vs Phoenix
2011 OSAA Boys Soccer Championships, 5A Final, Woodburn vs Wilson
2011 OSAA Boys Soccer Championships, 6A Final, Westview vs Grant
2011 OSAA Boys Swimming, 4A/3A/2A/1A Championship Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Swimming, 5A Championship Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Swimming, 6A Championship Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Track & Field, 1A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Track & Field, 2A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Track & Field, 3A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Track & Field, 4A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Track & Field, 5A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Boys Track & Field, 6A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Championship Baseball, 2A/1A, Stanfield/Echo vs Portland Christian
2011 OSAA Championship Baseball, 3A, Bandon/Pacific vs Horizon Christian
2011 OSAA Championship Baseball, 4A, North Valley vs Astoria
2011 OSAA Championship Baseball, 5A, Sherwood vs Wilsonville
2011 OSAA Championship Baseball, 6A, Westview vs Central Catholic
2011 OSAA Championship Football, 1A Final, Camas Valley vs Perrydale
2011 OSAA Championship Football, 2A Final, Gold Beach vs Scio
2011 OSAA Championship Football, 3A Final, Dayton vs Santiam Christian
2011 OSAA Championship Football, 4A Final, La Salle Prep vs Siuslaw
2011 OSAA Championship Football, 5A Final, Sherwood vs Mountain View
2011 OSAA Championship Football, 6A Final, Sheldon vs Lake Oswego
2011 OSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, 1A Final, Ione vs Powder Valley
2011 OSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, 2A Final, Days Creek vs Portland Christian
2011 OSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, 3A Final, Burns vs Willamina
2011 OSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, 4A Final, Crook County vs Hidden Valley
2011 OSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, 5A Final, Summit vs West Albany
2011 OSAA Championship Girls Volleyball, 6A Final, Central Catholic vs Jesuit
2011 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 3A/2A/1A
2011 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 4A
2011 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 5A Small
2011 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 6A Small
2011 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 6A-5A Large
2011 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, Show
2011 OSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Championship, Hosanna Christian vs Nixyaawii
2011 OSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Championship, Regis vs Scio
2011 OSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Championship, Salem Academy vs Vale
2011 OSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Championship, LaSalle Prep vs Cascade
2011 OSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Championship, Springfield vs West Albany
2011 OSAA Girls Basketball, 6A Championship, Jesuit vs Clackamas
2011 OSAA Girls Cross Country, Championship Highlights
2011 OSAA Girls Soccer Championships, 3A/2A/1A Final, Catlin Gabel vs Oregon Episcopal
2011 OSAA Girls Soccer Championships, 4A Final, Sisters vs Gladstone
2011 OSAA Girls Soccer Championships, 5A Final, Sherwood vs Wilsonville
2011 OSAA Girls Soccer Championships, 6A Final, Tualatin vs Sunset
2011 OSAA Girls Swimming, 4A/3A/2A/1A Championship Finals
2011 OSAA Girls Swimming, 5A Championship Finals
2011 OSAA Girls Swimming, 6A Championship Finals
2011 OSAA Girls Track & Field, 1A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Girls Track & Field, 2A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Girls Track & Field, 3A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Girls Track & Field, 4A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Girls Track & Field, 5A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Girls Track & Field, 6A Prelims & Finals
2011 OSAA Individual Wrestling, 2A/1A Finals
2011 OSAA Individual Wrestling, 3A Finals
2011 OSAA Individual Wrestling, 4A Finals
2011 OSAA Individual Wrestling, 5A Finals
2011 OSAA Individual Wrestling, 6A Finals
2011 OSAA Softball Finals, 2A/1A, Regis vs Western Mennonite
2011 OSAA Softball Finals, 3A, Glide vs Horizon Christian
2011 OSAA Softball Finals, 4A, Cascade vs Henley
2011 OSAA Softball Finals, 5A, Albany vs Pendleton/Nixyaawii
2011 OSAA Softball Finals, 6A, Century vs South Salem
2011 OSAA State Cheerleading Championships, Afternoon Session
2011 OSAA State Cheerleading Championships, Morning Session
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, Blaine vs Osseo
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, Chaska vs Apple Valley
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, De Pere vs Algoma
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, East Troy vs McFarland
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, Eden Prairie vs Apple Valley
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, Janesville Parker vs Milwaukee Vincent
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, Lakeville South vs Hopkins
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, New Berlin Eisenhower vs Cudahy
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, Spring Lake Park vs Mounds View
2011 Prep Zone Basketball, St. Paul Johnson vs Roseville
2011 Prep Zone Football, Boyceville vs Regis
2011 Prep Zone Football, Cambridge vs Marshall
2011 Prep Zone Football, Catholic Memorial vs Pewauakee
2011 Prep Zone Football, Champlin Park vs Eden Prairie
2011 Prep Zone Football, Cretin Derham Hall vs Mounds View
2011 Prep Zone Football, DeForest vs Beaver Dam
2011 Prep Zone Football, East View vs Burnville
2011 Prep Zone Football, Edgar vs St. Mary's Springs
2011 Prep Zone Football, Edgar vs Stratford
2011 Prep Zone Football, Hastings vs East Ridge
2011 Prep Zone Football, Hortonville vs West De Pere
2011 Prep Zone Football, Kimberly vs Kaukauna
2011 Prep Zone Football, Lakevilel South vs Eastview
2011 Prep Zone Football, Lancaster vs Platteville
2011 Prep Zone Football, Lodi vs Edgewood
2011 Prep Zone Football, Maple Grove vs Champlin Park
2011 Prep Zone Football, Marshfield vs Menomonie
2011 Prep Zone Football, Marshfield vs Stevens Point
2011 Prep Zone Football, Milwaukee Riverside vs Hamilton
2011 Prep Zone Football, Milwaukee Riverside vs Wisconsin Rapids
2011 Prep Zone Football, Minnetonka vs Totino Grace
2011 Prep Zone Football, Minnetonka vs Wayzata
2011 Prep Zone Football, Mt Horeb/Barneveld vs Edgewood
2011 Prep Zone Football, Muskego vs Kenosha Bradford
2011 Prep Zone Football, Nekoosa vs Wautoma
2011 Prep Zone Football, Reedsville vs Oshkosh Lourdes
2011 Prep Zone Football, St Croix Central vs Somerset
2011 Prep Zone Football, Stillwater vs Mound View
2011 Prep Zone Football, Totino Grace vs Benilde St Margaret
2011 Prep Zone Football, Verona vs Arrowhead
2011 Prep Zone Football, Waterford vs Badger
2011 Prep Zone Football, Watertown vs Beaver Dam
2011 Prep Zone Football, Waukesha West vs Arrowhead
2011 Prep Zone Football, Waupaca vs Fox Valley Lutheran
2011 Prep Zone Football, West Allis Central vs Brookfield Central
2011 Prep Zone Football, Wisconsin Lutheran vs Edgewood
2011 Prep Zone Football, Wisconsin Rapids vs DC Everest
2011 Prep Zone Football, Wisconsin Rapids vs Menasha
2011 Prep Zone Football, Amherst vs Pacelli
2011 Prep Zone Football, Andover vs Osseo
2011 Prep Zone Football, Anoka vs Champlin Park
2011 Prep Zone Football, Archbishop Alter vs Badin
2011 Prep Zone Football, Ashwaubenon vs Green Bay Southwest
2011 Prep Zone Football, Battle Creek Harper Creek vs Orchard Lake St Mary's
2011 Prep Zone Football, Blaine vs Osseo
2011 Prep Zone Football, Bloomer vs Somerset
2011 Prep Zone Football, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice vs La Salle High
2011 Prep Zone Football, Bloomington Kennedy vs Bloomington Jefferson
2011 Prep Zone Football, Boardman vs Benedictine
2011 Prep Zone Football, Brillion vs Kewaunee
2011 Prep Zone Football, Brodhead-Juda vs Big Foot
2011 Prep Zone Football, Buffalo vs Rogers
2011 Prep Zone Football, Catholic Memorial vs Mukwonago
2011 Prep Zone Football, Champlin Park vs Blaine
2011 Prep Zone Football, Chardon vs University School
2011 Prep Zone Football, Chippewa Falls vs Hudson
2011 Prep Zone Football, Cincinnati Elder vs St Edwards
2011 Prep Zone Football, Cleveland Heights vs Shaker Heights
2011 Prep Zone Football, Columbus Grove vs Lima Central Catholic
2011 Prep Zone Football, Coon Rapids vs Blaine
2011 Prep Zone Football, Cretin Derham Hall vs Stillwater
2011 Prep Zone Football, De Pere vs Bay Port
2011 Prep Zone Football, Detroit Cass Tech vs Warren DeLaSalle
2011 Prep Zone Football, Dowagiac vs Lansing Catholic
2011 Prep Zone Football, East Ridge vs Cretin-Derhamhall
2011 Prep Zone Football, East Ridge vs Stillwater
2011 Prep Zone Football, East Ridge vs Woodbury
2011 Prep Zone Football, Eastview vs Lakeview North
2011 Prep Zone Football, Fairfield Christian vs Miller
2011 Prep Zone Football, Germantown vs Milwaukee Lutheran
2011 Prep Zone Football, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Zeeland West
2011 Prep Zone Football, Harbor Beach vs Saginaw Nouvel
2011 Prep Zone Football, Hastings vs Stillwater
2011 Prep Zone Football, Homestead vs Hartford
2011 Prep Zone Football, Hopkins vs Minnetonka
2011 Prep Zone Football, Indian Hills vs Madeira
2011 Prep Zone Football, Janesville Parker vs Verona
2011 Prep Zone Football, LaCrosse Logan vs Eau Claire Memorial
2011 Prep Zone Football, Lancaster vs River Valley
2011 Prep Zone Football, Leslie vs Grass Lake
2011 Prep Zone Football, Madison West vs Verona
2011 Prep Zone Football, Mahtomedi vs Tartan
2011 Prep Zone Football, Mahtomedi vs Totino Grace
2011 Prep Zone Football, McNicholas vs Newport Catholic
2011 Prep Zone Football, Mendon vs New Lothrop
2011 Prep Zone Football, Milton vs DeForest
2011 Prep Zone Football, Minnetonka vs Blaine
2011 Prep Zone Football, Moeller vs St. Edwards
2011 Prep Zone Football, Mound View vs East Ridge
2011 Prep Zone Football, Mounds View vs White Bear Lake
2011 Prep Zone Football, Mt. Pleassant vs East Grand Rapids
2011 Prep Zone Football, Muskego vs Kenosha Tremper
2011 Prep Zone Football, New Lisbon vs Necedah
2011 Prep Zone Football, Oregon vs Monona Grove
2011 Prep Zone Football, Oshkosh West vs Kimberly
2011 Prep Zone Football, Pickerington vs Moeller
2011 Prep Zone Football, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep vs Marine City
2011 Prep Zone Football, Poynette vs Cambridge
2011 Prep Zone Football, Racine Park vs Cedarburg
2011 Prep Zone Football, Red Lion Christian vs Cardinal Mooney
2011 Prep Zone Football, Rock River vs Trinity
2011 Prep Zone Football, Rockford vs Detroit Catholic Central
2011 Prep Zone Football, Romeo vs Troy Athens
2011 Prep Zone Football, Rosemont vs Eastview
2011 Prep Zone Football, Rosemont vs Lakeville South
2011 Prep Zone Football, Saranac vs Pewamo-Westphalia
2011 Prep Zone Football, Saugatuck vs Muskegon Catholic Central
2011 Prep Zone Football, South Lyon vs Holly
2011 Prep Zone Football, South St Paul vs Mahtomedi
2011 Prep Zone Football, St Mary's Springs vs Mayville
2011 Prep Zone Football, St Thomas Academy vs Mahtomedi
2011 Prep Zone Football, St. Edward vs St. Xavier
2011 Prep Zone Football, St. Xavier vs Springfield
2011 Prep Zone Football, Stratford vs Osseo-Fairchild
2011 Prep Zone Football, Strugis vs Mason
2011 Prep Zone Football, Trinity vs Villa Angela/St Joseph
2011 Prep Zone Football, Ursuline vs Lake Catholic
2011 Prep Zone Football, Walled Lake Central vs Utica Eisenhower
2011 Prep Zone Football, Wayzata vs Hopkins
2011 Prep Zone Football, West Geauga vs Beachwood
2011 Prep Zone Football, West Salem vs Onalaska
2011 Prep Zone Football, White Bear Lake vs Roseville
2011 Prep Zone Football, Winton Woods vs Lakota West
2011 Prep Zone Football, Woodbury vs Stillwater
2011 Prep Zone Football, Wooster vs Orrville
2011 Prep Zone Hockey, Marquette vs Homestead
2011 Prep Zone Wrestling, Kenosha Tremper vs Muskego
2011 Regular Season Football, Green Bay East vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011 Regular Season Football, Green Bay Southwest vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011 Regular Season Football, Kewaunee vs Roncalli
2011 Regular Season Football, Mishicot vs Roncalli
2011 Regular Season Football, Pulaski vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011 Regular Season Football, Sheboygan North vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011 Regular Season Football, Shiocton vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2011 Regular Season Football, Valders vs Roncalli
2011 Regular Season Football, Wrightstown vs Roncalli
2011 WACPC Regional Cheer - Northern
2011 WACPC Regional Cheer - Southern
2011 WACPC Regional Pom & Dance - Eastern
2011 WACPC Regional Pom & Dance - Southern
2011 WACPC Regional Pom & Dance - Western
2011 WACPC State All Star Cheer & Dance
2011 WACPC State Cheer - Broadcast Highlight
2011 WACPC State Cheer - Co-Ed & Cheer Dance Divisions
2011 WACPC State Cheer - Medium & Large Divisions
2011 WACPC State Cheer - Small & Non-Stunting Divisions
2011 WACPC State Cheer - Stunts & All-State Divisions
2011 WACPC State Dance - All-State
2011 WACPC State Dance - Broadcast Highlight
2011 WACPC State Dance - Division 1 Pom
2011 WACPC State Dance - Division 2 Pom
2011 WACPC State Dance - Division 3 Pom
2011 WACPC State Dance - Division 4 Pom
2011 WACPC State Dance - Division 5 Pom
2011 WACPC State Dance - Hip Hop
2011 WACPC State Dance - Jazz
2011 WACPC State Dance - Kick
2011 WACPC State Jam - Cheer
2011 WACPC State Jam - Pom & Dance
2011 WFCA All-Star Game, North - Large vs South - Large
2011 WFCA All-Star Game, North - Small vs. South - Small
2011 WIAA (WA) Championship Girls Soccer, 3A Final, Seattle Prep vs Liberty
2011 WIAA (WA) Championship Girls Soccer, 3A Semifinal, Liberty vs Eastside Catholic
2011 WIAA (WA) Championship Girls Soccer, 3A Semifinal, Meadowdale vs Seattle Prep
2011 WIAA (WA) Championship Girls Soccer, 3A Third Place, Meadowdale vs Eastside Catholic
2011 WIAA (WA) Championship Girls Soccer, 4A Final, Skyline vs Bellarmine Prep
2011 WIAA (WA) Championship Girls Soccer, 4A Semifinal, Gig Harbor vs Bellarmine Prep
2011 WIAA (WA) Championship Girls Soccer, 4A Semifinal, Skyline vs Tahoma
2011 WIAA (WA) Championship Girls Soccer, 4A Third Place, Tahoma vs Gig Harbor
2011 WIAA (WA) Champioship Football, 1A Final, Connell vs Cascade Christian
2011 WIAA (WA) Champioship Football, 1B Final, Almira/Coulee/Hartline vs Neah Bay
2011 WIAA (WA) Champioship Football, 2A Final, Lynden vs Archbishop Murphy
2011 WIAA (WA) Champioship Football, 2B Final, Waitsburg/Prescott vs Morton/White Pass
2011 WIAA (WA) Champioship Football, 3A Final, Bellevue vs O'Dea
2011 WIAA (WA) Champioship Football, 4A Final, Skyline vs Skyview
2011 WIAA (WA) Football Tournament, 1A Semifinal, Montesano vs Cascade Christian
2011 WIAA (WA) Football Tournament, 2A Semifinal, Lynden vs W.F. West
2011 WIAA (WA) Football Tournament, 2B Semifinal, Napavine vs Morton/White Pass
2011 WIAA (WA) Football Tournament, 3A Semifinal, Camas vs O'Dea
2011 WIAA (WA) Football Tournament, 4A Semifinal, Skyview vs Lake Stevens
2011 WIAA (WA) Football Tournament, 4A Semifinal, Woodinville vs Skyline
2011 WIAA (WA) Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, Class 2A Finals
2011 WIAA (WA) Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, Class 2A Preliminaries
2011 WIAA (WA) Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, Class 3A Finals
2011 WIAA (WA) Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, Class 3A Preliminaries
2011 WIAA (WA) Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, Class 4A Finals
2011 WIAA (WA) Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, Class 4A Preliminaries
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Arcadia
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Baldwin-Woodville
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs GET
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Unity
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Baraboo vs Sauk Prairie
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Blair-Taylor vs Eleva-Strum
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Columbus Catholic vs Granton
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Columbus Catholic vs Rib Lake
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Final, Madison Memorial vs De Pere
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Appleton East vs De Pere
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Madison Memorial vs Milwaukee Hamilton
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Final, Whitefish Bay vs Merrill
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Merrill vs Waunakee
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Seymour vs Whitefish Bay
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Final, Aquinas vs Racine St. Catherine's
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Aquinas vs Lakeside Lutheran
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Little Chute vs Racine St. Catherine's
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Final, Marathon vs Grantsburg
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Grantsburg vs Blair-Taylor
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Marathon vs Oostburg
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 FInal, Clayton vs Randolph
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Clayton vs Wauzeka-Steuben
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran vs Randolph
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Eau Claire Memorial vs Marshfield
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Neenah
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Frederic vs Siren
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Brookwood
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Royall
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Kiel vs Roncalli
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, La Crosse Logan vs Holmen
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Laconia vs Oostburg
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Luck vs Drummond
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Luck vs Northwood
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Luck vs Siren
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs La Crosse Logan
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Merrill
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs River Falls
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Tomah
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, River Valley vs Platteville
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, River Valley vs Prairie du Chien
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Unity vs Aquinas
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Unity vs Northwestern
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Unity vs Osceola
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Valders vs Brillion
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Valders vs New Holstein
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Valders vs Roncalli
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Waterloo vs Pardeeville
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, West Salem vs Black River Falls
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Westby vs Bangor
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Nekoosa
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Viroqua
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Rapids vs Appleton North
2011 WIAA Boys Basketball, Wrightstown vs Roncalli
2011 WIAA Boys Hockey, Final, Wausau West vs Middleton
2011 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs Wisconsin Dells/Reedsburg
2011 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Middleton vs Cedarburg
2011 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, New Richmond vs Wausau West
2011 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Notre Dame vs Marquette University HS
2011 WIAA Boys Hockey, Semifinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs Wausau West
2011 WIAA Boys Hockey, Semifinal, Notre Dame vs Middleton
2011 WIAA Boys Individual Tennis, Highlight
2011 WIAA Boys Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2011 WIAA Boys Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2011 WIAA Boys Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2011 WIAA Boys State Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Catholic Memorial vs Marquette University High School
2011 WIAA Boys State Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Germantown vs Wauwatosa East
2011 WIAA Boys State Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Kaukauna vs Muskego
2011 WIAA Boys State Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Westosha Central vs Racine Horlick
2011 WIAA Boys State Volleyball, Semifinal, Kaukauna vs Westosha Central
2011 WIAA Boys State Volleyball, Semifinal, Marquette University High vs Germantown
2011 WIAA Boys State Volleyball, Championship, Marquette vs Kaukauna
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 1 Final, Wisconsin Rapids vs Arrowhead
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Hudson vs Holmen
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Kenosha Tremper vs Arrowhead
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Mukwonago vs Franklin
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Hartford Union
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Arrowhead vs Mukwonago
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Wisconsin Rapids vs Hudson
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 2 Final, Ellsworth vs Luxemburg-Casco
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Ellsworth vs Lodi
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Luxemburg-Casco vs Campbellsport
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 3 Final, Coleman vs Mineral Point
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Clear Lake vs Mineral Point
2011 WIAA Boys Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Coleman vs Oostburg
2011 WIAA Boys Track and Field State, Division 1, Prelims & Finals
2011 WIAA Boys Track and Field State, Division 2, Prelims & Finals
2011 WIAA Boys Track and Field State, Division 3, Prelims & Finals
2011 WIAA Cross Country Sectional, Division 2 at Two Rivers
2011 WIAA Cross Country State, Division 2 at Wisconsin Rapids (Valders)
2011 WIAA Div 2 Sectional Finals (Westby Area Wrestlers)
2011 WIAA Div 3 Regional (Westby Area Wrestlers)
2011 WIAA Div 3 Sectional Finals (Westby Area Wrestlers)
2011 WIAA Football Playoffs, Holmen vs Antigo
2011 WIAA Football Playoffs, West Salem vs Ellsworth
2011 WIAA Football Playoffs, West Salem vs Medford
2011 WIAA Football Playoffs, West Salem vs Notre Dame
2011 WIAA Football, Division 1 Level 1, Manitowoc Lincoln vs Hamilton
2011 WIAA Football, Division 1 Level 1, Manitowoc Lincoln vs Milwaukee Madison/NW/Career Tech
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs West Salem
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Baraboo vs Monona Grove
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Baraboo vs Waunakee
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Columbus Catholic vs Loyal
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 FInal, Nicolet vs Middleton
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Eau Claire North vs Nicolet
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Pius XI vs Middleton
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Final, New London vs Luxemburg-Casco
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Luxemburg-Casco vs Whitefish Bay
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, New London vs Milton
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Final, Altoona vs Kewaunee
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Altoona vs Prairie du Chien
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Kewaunee vs Dominican
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Final, Regis vs Algoma
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Algoma vs Oostburg
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Regis vs Westby
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Final, Newman Catholic vs River Ridge
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Newman Catholic vs Black Hawk
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Prentice vs River Ridge
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Neenah
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Fond du Lac vs Oshkosh West
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Frederic vs Birchwood
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Frederic vs Northwood
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, GET vs West Salem
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Green Bay Southwest vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, HIllsboro vs Brookwood
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Hillsboro vs Cashton
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Luck vs Shell Lake
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Luck vs Siren
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Marshfield vs Hudson
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Marshfield vs Superior
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Rice Lake vs New Richmond
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Ripon vs Grafton
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Ripon vs Pewaukee
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, River Valley vs Lodi
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, River Valley vs Richland Center
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Sparta vs Holmen
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Sparta vs La Crosse Logan
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Sparta vs New London
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Sparta vs Rice Lake
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Super Sectional, De Pere vs Nicolet
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Super Sectional, Eau Claire North vs Appleton East
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Super Sectional, Franklin vs Middleton
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Unity vs Osceola
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Valders vs Chilton
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Valders vs Roncalli
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Waterloo vs Deerfield
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Westby vs Belleville
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Westby vs Eleva-Strum
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Westby vs Eleva-Strum
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Westby vs Luther
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Westby vs Riverdale
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Adams-Friendship
2011 WIAA Girls Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Westfield
2011 WIAA Girls Hockey, Final, RIver Falls Co-op vs Mosinee Co-op
2011 WIAA Girls Hockey, Semifinal, Mosinee Co-op vs Sun Prairie Co-op
2011 WIAA Girls Hockey, Semifinal, River Falls Co-op vs Appleton West/East/North
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1 Championship, Appleton North vs Waukesha West
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Grafton vs Whitefish Bay
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Madison Memorial vs Appleton North
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, River Falls vs Kimberly
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Waukesha West vs Kenosha Tremper
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Appleton North vs Kimberly
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Waukesha West vs Grafton
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 2 Championship, Edgewood vs Notre Dame de la Baie
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Edgewood vs Catholic Memorial
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 3 Championship, Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs Assumption
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Assumption vs New Holstein
2011 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Mayville vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran
2011 WIAA Girls State Diving, Division 1
2011 WIAA Girls State Diving, Division 2
2011 WIAA Girls State Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Broadcast Finals
2011 WIAA Girls State Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Broadcast Finals
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 1 Final, Burlington vs Fond du Lac
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Burlington vs Eau Claire North
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Divine Savior Holy Angels vs Verona
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Fond du Lac vs Muskego
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Watertown vs De Pere
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Burlington vs Watertown
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Divine Savior Holy Angels vs Fond du Lac
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 2 Final, Catholic Memorial vs Tomahawk
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal, Big Foot vs Catholic Memorial
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal, Tomahawk vs Oconto Falls
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 3 Final, Oostburg vs Spencer
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal, Grantsburg vs Spencer
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal, Southwestern vs Oostburg
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 4 Final, Catholic Central vs Owen-Withee
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 4 Semfinal, Hillsboro vs Catholic Central
2011 WIAA Girls State Volleyball, Division 4 Semfinal, Owen-Withee vs Newman Catholic
2011 WIAA Girls Tournament Volleyball, Division 2, River Valley vs Mauston
2011 WIAA Girls Tournament Volleyball, Division 2, River Valley vs Reedsburg
2011 WIAA Girls Tournament Volleyball, Valders vs New Holstein
2011 WIAA Gymnastics Highlight
2011 WIAA Individual Wrestling Consolation & Place Matches Westby Area Wrestlers
2011 WIAA Individual Wrestling Preliminaries Westby Area Wrestlers
2011 WIAA Individual Wrestling Quarterfinals Westby Area Wrestlers
2011 WIAA Individual Wrestling Semifinals Westby Area Wrestlers
2011 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids Wrestlers Finals
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 1, Wisconsin Rapids vs DC Everest
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 2, Marshfield vs Menomonie
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 3, Jefferson vs Mt Horeb/Barneveld
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 4, Nekoosa vs Bloomer
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 4, River Valley vs Marshall
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 4, Valders vs Kewaunee
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 4, Valders vs University School
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 5, Westby vs Lancaster
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 5, Westby vs Whitehall
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Hillsboro vs Potosi
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Hillsboro vs Seneca
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Jefferson vs Delavan-Darien
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Kickapoo vs Pecatonica/Argyle
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Marshfield vs Merrill
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Nekoosa vs Spencer/Columbus Catholic
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Nekoosa vs Wautoma
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Sun Prairie vs Waukesha West
2011 WIAA Playoff Football, Wisconsin Rapids vs Hudson
2011 WIAA Sectional Hockey, St Mary Springs vs Arrowhead
2011 WIAA Sectional Hockey, St Mary Springs vs Cedarburg
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 1 Championship, Stevens Point vs Wilmot Union
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Chippewa Falls vs Appleton East
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Homestead vs Kenosha Bradford
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Madison La Follette vs Stevens Point
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wilmot Union vs Oconomowoc
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 1 Semifinal, Stevens Point vs Chippewa Falls
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 1 Semifinal, Wilmot Union vs Kenosha Bradford
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 2 Championship, Union Grove vs Baldwin-Woodville
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 2 Semifinal, Baldwin-Woodville vs Monroe
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 2 Semifinal, Oconto Falls vs Union Grove
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 3 Championship, Poynette vs Pacelli
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 3 Semifinal, Hurley vs Poynette
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 3 Semifinal, Pacelli vs Horicon
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 4 Championship, Oakfield vs McDonell Central
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 4 Semifinal, McDonell Central vs Highland
2011 WIAA Softball, Division 4 Semifinal, Tigerton vs Oakfield
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 1 Championship, Eau Claire North vs Neenah
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Eau Claire North vs Reedsburg
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Neenah vs Kenosha Bradford
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Verona vs Hartford Union
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wausau West vs Appleton North
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Eau Claire North vs Appleton North
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Neenah vs Hartford
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 2 Championship, Ripon vs Spooner
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, Notre Dame De La Baie vs Ripon
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, Spooner vs Madison Edgewood
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 3 Championship, Winnebago Lutheran vs Pardeeville
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Coleman vs Winnebago Lutheran
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Grantsburg vs Pardeeville
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 4 Championship, Catholic Central vs McDonell Central
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, McDonell Central vs Barneveld
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, Rosholt vs Catholic Central
2011 WIAA Spring Baseball, Westby vs Pardeeville
2011 WIAA State Boys Cross Country, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Boys Diving, Division 1
2011 WIAA State Boys Diving, Division 2
2011 WIAA State Boys Golf, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Final, Marquette vs Kettle Moraine
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Chippewa Falls vs Kettle Moraine
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Marquette University High School vs Green Bay Preble
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Middleton vs Brookfield East
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Neenah vs Elkhorn
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Kettle Moraine vs Neenah
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Marquette vs Middleton
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Final, Mount Horeb vs Catholic Memorial
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Fox Valley Lutheran vs Catholic Memorial
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Mount Horeb vs Sturgeon Bay
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Final, Winnebago Lutheran Academy vs The Prairie School
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Newman Catholic vs The Prairie School
2011 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Winnebago Lutheran Academy vs Central Wisconsin Christian
2011 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Boys Team Tennis, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 1 Final, Wisconsin Rapids vs Kenosha Bradford, Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 1 Final, Wisconsin Rapids vs Kenosha Bradford, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 2 Final, Waunakee vs Waterford, Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 2 Final, Waunakee vs Waterford, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 3 Final, West De Pere vs Wisconsin Lutheran, Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 3 Final, West De Pere vs Wisconsin Lutheran, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 4 Final, Somerset vs Wrightstown, Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 4 Final, Somerset vs Wrightstown, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 5 Final, Colby vs Lancaster, Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 5 Final, Colby vs Lancaster, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 6 Final, Shiocton vs St. Mary's Springs, Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 6 Final, Shiocton vs St. Mary's Springs, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 7 Final, Greenwood/Granton vs Seneca, Broadcast
2011 WIAA State Football, Division 7 Final, Greenwood/Granton vs Seneca, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Girls Cross Country, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Girls Golf, Highlight
2011 WIAA State GIrls Individual Tennis, Highlight
2011 WIAA State GIrls Team Tennis, Highlight
2011 WIAA State Girls Track & Field, Division 1 Prelims & Finals
2011 WIAA State Girls Track & Field, Division 2 Prelims & Finals
2011 WIAA State Girls Track & Field, Division 3 Prelims & Finals
2011 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Championship, Franklin vs West Bend West
2011 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Quarterfinal, Brookfield East vs Marquette
2011 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Quarterfinal, Sheboygan Falls vs Whitefish Bay
2011 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Quarterfinal, Waukesha West vs Franklin
2011 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Quarterfinal, West Salem vs West Bend West
2011 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Semifinal, Marquette vs Franklin
2011 WIAA State Summer Baseball, Semifinal, Whitefish Bay vs West Bend West
2011 WIAA State Track & Field, Wheelchair Events
2011 WIAA Team Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids vs Arrowhead
2011 WIAA Team Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids vs Hartford
2011 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Assumption vs Marion
2011 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Assumption vs Newman Catholic
2011 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Rice Lake vs Amery
2011 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Rice Lake vs Hayward
2011 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Rice Lake vs Osceola
2011 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Westby vs Aquinas
2011 WIAA Tournament Girls Volleyball, Westby vs Luther
2011 WIAA Tournament Softball, River Valley vs Monroe
2011 WIAA Tournament Softball, River Valley vs Prairie du Chien
2011 WIAA Tournament Spring Baseball, Regional, River Valley vs Viroqua
2011 WIAA(WA) Championship Boys Cross Country, Highlight
2011 WIAA(WA) Championship Girls Cross Country, Highlight
2011 WIAC Football, UW-La Crosse vs UW-Stout
2011 WIAC Football, UW-Oshkosh vs UW-Eau Claire
2011 WIAC Football, UW-Platteville vs UW-Whitewater
2011 WIAC Football, UW-River Falls vs UW-Stevens Point
2011 WIAC Men's Baseball, Championship, UW-Stevens Point vs UW-Oshkosh
2011 WIAC Women's Softball, Championship, UW-River Falls vs UW-Eau Claire
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Bay Port vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Brillion vs Roncalli
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Chilton vs Roncalli
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, De Pere vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Green Bay East vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Green Bay Preble vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Green Bay Southwest vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Manitowoc Lincoln vs Sheboygan South
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Manitowoc Lutheran vs Roncalli
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Roncalli vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2011-12 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Valders vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2011-12 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Manitowoc Lincoln vs Roncalli
2011-12 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Manitowoc Lincoln vs Sheboygan South
2011-12 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Manitowoc Lutheran vs Chilton
2011-12 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Manitowoc Lutheran vs Roncalli
2011-12 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Two Rivers vs Roncalli
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012 (Local coverage)
2012 AIA Agra Fria Spiritline, State Qualifier, 1st Session
2012 AIA Agra Fria Spiritline, State Qualifier, 2nd Session
2012 AIA Boys Soccer, D-IV Final, Blue Ridge vs Desert Christian
2012 AIA Football, D-VI Final, Pima vs Joy Christian
2012 AIA Girls Badminton, Division 1 Team Championship, Mountain Pointe vs Xavier
2012 AIA Girls Soccer, D-IV Final, Blue Ridge vs Desert Christian
2012 AIA Girls Volleyball, D-I Final, Horizon vs Xavier
2012 AIA Girls Volleyball, D-I Semifinal, Hamilton vs Xavier
2012 AIA Girls Volleyball, D-I Semifinal, Horizon vs Mountain Ridge
2012 AIA Girls Volleyball, D-II Final, Arcadia vs Flagstaff
2012 AIA Girls Volleyball, D-II Semifinal, Flagstaff vs Ironwood Ridge
2012 AIA Girls Volleyball, D-II Semifinal, Notre Dame vs Arcadia
2012 AIA Girls Volleyball, D-III Final, Tuba City vs Safford
2012 AIA Girls Volleyball, D-IV Final, Northwest Christian vs Sedona Red Rock
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Chaparral vs Marcos de Niza
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Desert Mountain vs Hamilton
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Desert Mountain vs Mountain View
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division I Final, Mountain Pointe vs Hamilton
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division I Semifinal, Brophy vs Mountain Pointe
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division I Semifinal, Hamilton vs Desert Ridge
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division II Final, Centennial vs Ironwood Ridge
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division II Semifinal, Centennial vs Sal Pointe
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division II Semifinal, Ironwood Ridge vs Marcos de Niza
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division III Final, Desert Edge vs Queen Creek
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division III Semifinal, Nogales vs Queen Creek
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division III Semifinal, Williams Field vs Desert Edge
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division IV Final, Blue Ridge vs Seton Catholic
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division IV Semifinal, Seton Catholic vs Show Low
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division IV Semifinal, Snow Flake vs Blue Ridge
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division V Final, Northwest Christian vs Morenci
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Division V Semifinal, Tempe Prep vs Morenci
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Horizon vs Apollo
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Paradise Valley vs Liberty
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Perry vs Chaparral
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Red Mountain vs Brophy
2012 AIA Playoff Football, Williams Field vs Liberty
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Barry Goldwater vs Notre Dame
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Betty Fairfax vs Cesar Chavez
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Cactus vs Liberty
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Canyon del Oro vs Williams Field
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Central @ Trevor Browne
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Marcos de Niza vs Gilbert
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Millenium vs Valley Vista
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Mountain Pointe vs Brophy
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Mountain Ridge vs Sandra Day
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Mountain View (Mesa) vs Mountain Pointe
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Phoenix Christian vs Valley Christian
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Saguaro vs Desert Vista
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Sunrise Mountain vs Liberty
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Tempe vs Washington
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Verrado vs Dysart
2012 AIA Regular Season Football, Williams Field vs Queen Creek
2012 AIA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Desert Vista vs Mountain Pointe
2012 AIA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Gilbert vs O'Connor
2012 AIA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Horizon vs Mountain View
2012 AIA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Mountain Ridge vs Sandra Day O'Connor
2012 AIA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Queen Creek vs Campo Verde
2012 AIA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Saguaro vs Arcadia
2012 AIA San Tan Spiritline, State Qualifier, 1st Session
2012 AIA San Tan Spiritline, State Qualifier, 2nd Session
2012 AIA Swimming, D-I Boys Finals
2012 AIA Swimming, D-I Girls Finals
2012 AIA Swimming, D-II Boys Finals
2012 AIA Swimming, D-II Girls Finals
2012 Boys Basketball, Blue Springs vs Blue Springs South
2012 Boys Basketball, Hogan Prep vs Blair Oaks
2012 Boys Basketball, Kirkwood vs Lindburg
2012 Boys Basketball, Marquette vs Parkway South
2012 Boys Basketball, Nixa vs Webb City
2012 Boys Basketball, Vianney vs Oakville
2012 Boys Basketball, Zumwalt West vs Chrisitan Brothers College
2012 Boys Basketball, Chaminde vs Christian Brothers College
2012 Boys Basketball, Christian Brothers College vs Lutheran North
2012 Boys Basketball, DeSmet vs Vianney
2012 Boys Basketball, East St Louis vs Belleville East
2012 Boys Basketball, Fort Osage vs Kearney
2012 Boys Basketball, Ft. Zumwalt East vs Duchesne
2012 Boys Basketball, Grandview vs Liberty North
2012 Boys Basketball, Kirkwood vs Webster Groves
2012 Boys Basketball, Lafayette vs Marquette
2012 Boys Basketball, Lebanon vs Springfield Hillcrest
2012 Boys Basketball, Marquette vs Christian Brothers College
2012 Boys Basketball, Marquette vs Parkway North
2012 Boys Basketball, Parkway Central vs Webster Groves
2012 Boys Basketball, Ray Pec vs Lee's Summit North
2012 Boys Basketball, Ray Pec vs Lee's Summit West
2012 Boys Basketball, St. Joseph Christian vs Lee's Summit West
2012 Boys Basketball, U City vs Kirkwood
2012 Boys Basketball, Webster Groves vs Parkway South
2012 Boys Basketball, Westminster vs University City
2012 CHSAA 1A Boys Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 1A Boys Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 1A Girls Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 1A Girls Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 2A Boys Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 2A Boys Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 2A Girls Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 2A Girls Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 3A Boys Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 3A Boys Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 3A Girls Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 3A Girls Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 4A Boys Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 4A Boys Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 4A Girls Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 4A Girls Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 5A Boys Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 5A Boys Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 5A Girls Track, Finals
2012 CHSAA 5A Girls Track, Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA 5A Swimming & Diving Championship, Diving
2012 CHSAA 5A Swimming & Diving Championship, Swimming Finals
2012 CHSAA 5A Swimming & Diving Championship, Swimming Preliminaries
2012 CHSAA Baseball 4A Championship Game 14, Broomfield vs Air Academy
2012 CHSAA Baseball 4A Championship Game 15, Broomfield vs Air Academy
2012 CHSAA Baseball 5A Game 14, Regis Jesuit vs Cherry Creek
2012 CHSAA Baseball 5A Semifinal, Highlands Ranch vs Cherry Creek
2012 CHSAA Baseball 5A Semifinal, Legend vs Regis Jesuit
2012 CHSAA Baseball, 5A Game 15, Legend vs Cherry Creek
2012 CHSAA Boys & Girls Cross Country Championship Highlight
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Consolation Final, Plateau Valley vs Norwood
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Consolation Semifinal, Norwood vs Springfield
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Consolation Semifinal, Plateau Valley vs Stratton
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Final, Caliche vs Sierra Grande
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Caliche vs Plateau Valley
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Sierra Grande vs Norwood
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Springfield vs Hi-Plains
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Walsh vs Stratton
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Caliche vs Walsh
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Sierra Grande vs Hi-Plains
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Third Place, Hi-Plains vs Walsh
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Consolation Final, Colorado Springs Christian vs Manual
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Consolation Semifinal, Colorado Springs Christian vs Eaton
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Consolation Semifinal, Manual vs Manitou Springs
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Colorado Springs Christian vs Holy Family
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Faith Christian vs Manual
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Kent Denver vs Eaton
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Manitou Springs vs Valley
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Faith Christian vs Valley
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Kent Denver vs Holy Family
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Third Place, Holy Family vs Valley
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Consolation Final, Sanford vs Wiggins
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Consolation Semifinal, Sanford vs Custer County
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Consolation Semifinal, Wiggins vs Sargent
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Final, Denver Christian vs Limon
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Custer County vs Lutheran
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Denver Christian vs Sanford
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Limon vs Wiggins
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Resurrection Christian vs Sargent
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Denver Christian vs Lutheran
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Resurrection Christian vs Limon
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Lutheran vs Resurrection Christian
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4A FInal, Sierra vs Lewis-Palmer
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Lewis-Palmer vs Valor Christian
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Sierra vs Broomfield
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A FInal, Arapahoe vs Chaparral
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Semifinal, Arapahoe vs Rangeview
2012 CHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Semifinal, Highlands Ranch vs Chaparral
2012 CHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Final, Arapahoe vs Cherry Creek
2012 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 3A Final, Kent Denver vs Colorado Academy
2012 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 4A Final, Palmer Ridge vs Battle Mountain
2012 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 5A Final, Smoky Hill vs Boulder
2012 CHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving, 4A Finals
2012 CHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving, 5A Finals
2012 CHSAA Boys Swimming, 4A Prelims
2012 CHSAA Boys Swimming, 5A Swim Prelims
2012 CHSAA Football, 1A Final, Buena Vista vs Cedaredge
2012 CHSAA Football, 2A Final, Kent Denver vs Platte Valley
2012 CHSAA Football, 3A Final, Rifle vs Silver Creek
2012 CHSAA Football, 4A Final, Monarch vs Denver South
2012 CHSAA Football, 4A Semifinal, Denver South vs Mesa Ridge
2012 CHSAA Football, 4A Semifinal, Pueblo West vs Monarch
2012 CHSAA Football, 5A Final, Valor Christian vs Cherokee Trail
2012 CHSAA Football, 5A Semifinal, Ralston Valley vs Cherokee Trail
2012 CHSAA Football, 8-Man Final, Granada vs Hoehne
2012 CHSAA Football, A6 Final, Eads vs Fleming
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Consolation Final, Kit Carson vs Gilpin County
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Consolation Semifinal, Gilpin County vs Kim
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Consolation Semifinal, Kit Carson vs Wiley
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Final, Pawnee vs Norwood
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Merino vs Gilpin County
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Norwood vs Kim
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Simla vs Kit Carson
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Wiley vs Pawnee
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Merino vs Norwood
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Simla vs Pawnee
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Third Place, Simla vs Merino
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation Final, Olathe vs Bishop Machebeuf
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation Semifinal, Bayfield vs Bishop Machebeuf
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation Semifinal, Olathe vs Florence
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Bayfield vs Eaton
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Bishop Machebeuf vs Denver Science & Tech
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Florence vs Faith Christian
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Olathe vs Trinidad
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Faith Christian vs Trinidad
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Third Place, Trinidad vs Denver Science & Tech
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Consolation Final, Del Norte vs Rye
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Consolation Semifinal, Del Norte vs Vanguard
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Consolation Semifinal, Sargent vs Rye
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Final, Lutheran vs Akron
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Akron vs Sargent
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, ECA vs Rye
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Lutheran vs Vanguard
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Quarterfinal, Paonia vs Del Norte
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Akron vs ECA
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Paonia vs Lutheran
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Paonia vs ECA
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Final, Air Academy vs D'Evelyn
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Air Academy vs Pueble West
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Peuble South vs D'Evelyn
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Final, Legacy vs Monarch
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Semifinal, Legacy vs Highlands Ranch
2012 CHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Semifinal, Regis Jesuit vs Monarch
2012 CHSAA Girls Lacrosse Final, Air Academy vs Cherry Creek
2012 CHSAA Girls Soccer 3A Championship: Colorado Academy vs Peak to Peak
2012 CHSAA Girls Soccer 4A Championship: Air Academy vs Green Mountain
2012 CHSAA Girls Soccer 5A Championship: Cherry Creek vs Fairview
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Caliche vs Flagler
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Caliche vs Stratton
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Eads vs Dove Creek
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Fleming vs Wiley
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Hi-Plains vs Fleming
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Hi-Plains vs Wiley
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Norwood vs Kit Carson
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Otis vs Kit Carson
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Otis vs Norwood
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Stratton vs Flagler
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Weldon Valley vs Dove Creek
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Pool Play, Weldon Valley vs Eads
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Akron vs Byers
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Akron vs Rye
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Fowler vs Yuma
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Lutheran vs Resurrection Christian
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Lutheran vs Telluride
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Paonia vs Sangre de Cristo
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Resurrection Christian vs Telluride
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Rye vs Byers
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Simla vs Fowler
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Simla vs Yuma
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Swink vs Paonia
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Pool Play, Swink vs Sangre de Cristo
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, Bayfield vs CSCS
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, Bayfield vs Gunnison
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, Eaton vs Roaring Forks
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, Gunnison vs CSCS
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, Platte Valley vs Eaton
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, Platte Valley vs Roaring Forks
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, St Marys vs Sterling
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, University vs St. Marys
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, University vs Sterling
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, Valley vs Holy Family
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Pool Play, Valley vs Manitou Springs
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Cheyenne Mountain vs Durango
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Cheyenne Mountain vs Silver Creek
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Coronado vs Broomfield
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Durango vs Silver Creek
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Lewis-Palmer vs Mountain View
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Lewis-Palmer vs Thompson Valley
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Longmont vs Broomfield
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Longmont vs Coronado
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Thompson Valley vs Mountain View
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Valor Christian vs Ponderosa
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Windsor vs Ponderosa
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Pool Play, Windsor vs Valor Christian
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Chapparral vs Cherokee Trail
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Chapparral vs Legend
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Cherokee Trail vs Legend
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Cherry Creek vs Lakewood
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Cherry Creek vs Mountain Vista
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Doherty vs Chatfield
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Doherty vs Highlands Ranch
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Eagle Crest vs Grandview
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Eagle Crest vs Heritage
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Grandview vs Heritage
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Highlands Ranch vs Chatfield
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Pool Play, Mountain Vista vs Lakewood
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Final, Weldon Valley vs Caliche
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Caliche vs Otis
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Weldon Valley vs Fleming
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Final, Litheran vs Simla
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Lutheran vs Akron
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Swink vs Simla
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Final, Valley vs Gunnison
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Platte Valley vs Gunnison
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Valley vs St. Mary's
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Final, Cheyenne Mountain vs Lewis-Palmer
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Cheyenne Mountain vs Valor Christian
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Lewis-Palmer vs Coronado
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Final, Grandview vs Doherty
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Semifinal, Doherty vs Cherry Creek
2012 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Semifinal, Grandview vs Chaparral
2012 CHSAA Gymnastics, Class 4A & 5A Individual Finals
2012 CHSAA Ice Hockey Final, Regis Jesuit vs Ralston Valley
2012 CHSAA Ice Hockey Semifinal, Ralston Valley vs Resurrection Christian
2012 CHSAA Ice Hockey Semifinal, Regis Jesuit vs Chatfield
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Awards
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Awards
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Cheer/Dance Exhibitions, Performances and Groups
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Cheer/Dance Exhibitions, Performances and Groups
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 2A Cheer Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 2A Cheer/Pom, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 3A Cheer Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 3A Cheer, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 3A Pom and Class 2A/3A Co-ed Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 3A Pom and Class 2A/3A Co-ed, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 4A Cheer Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 4A Cheer, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 4A Pom Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 4A Pom, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 4A/5A Co-ed, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 5A Cheer Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 5A Cheer, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 5A Jazz/Hip Hop Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 5A Jazz/Hip Hop, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 5A Pom Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 5A Pom, Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Spirit, Class 5A/4A Co-ed Prelims & Finals
2012 CHSAA Wrestling Finals, 2A
2012 CHSAA Wrestling Finals, 3A
2012 CHSAA Wrestling Finals, 4A
2012 CHSAA Wrestling Finals, 5A
2012 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Volleyball, Division I Final, Granite Bay vs St. Francis, 11.15.12
2012 CIF Football Final, Central, Kaiser vs Rancho Verde
2012 CIF Football Final, East Valley, Ontario Christian vs Rim of the World
2012 CIF Football Final, Eastern, Serrano @ Citrus Hill
2012 CIF Football Final, Mid Valley, Paraclete vs Monrovia
2012 CIF Football Final, Northeast, Mission College Prep vs Rio Hondo Prep
2012 CIF Football Final, Northern, West Torrance vs Palos Verdes
2012 CIF Football Final, Northwest, Nordhoff vs North Torrance
2012 CIF Football Final, Southeast, Downey vs La Serna
2012 CIF Football Final, Southern, Garden Grove vs Corona del Mar
2012 CIF Football Final, Southwest, Edison vs Villa Park
2012 CIF, North Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Division IV Final, Cardinal Newman vs St. Patrick/St. Vincent, 11.17.12
2012 CIF- Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Lincoln vs Franklin
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Water Polo, Los Altos vs Sacred Heart Prep
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Water Polo, Menlo-Atherton vs Bellarmine
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Field Hockey, Final, Los Gatos vs Archbishop Mitty
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Aragon vs Leland
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Division I Final, San Benito vs Milpitas
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Division II Final, Los Gatos vs St. Francis
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Division III Final, Aptos vs Valley Christian
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Division IV Final, Menlo vs Sacred Heart Prep
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Los Gatos vs Saratoga
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Open Division, Archbishop Mitty vs Oak Grove
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Open Division, Archbishop Mitty vs St. Ignatius
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Open Division, Serra vs Bellarmine
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Football, Open Division, Serra vs Palo Alto
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Los Gatos vs Archbishop Mitty
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Menlo-Atherton vs Homestead
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Priory vs Notre Dame Salinas
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Sacred Heart Cathedral vs Valley Christian
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Sacred Heart Prep vs Harbor
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Water Polo, Leland vs St. Francis
2012 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Water Polo, St. Ignatius vs Sacred Heart Prep
2012 CIF-Central Section, Boys Water Polo, Division III Final, Porterville vs Sanger, 11.17.12
2012 CIF-Central Section, Football, Buchanan vs Liberty, 11.9.12
2012 CIF-Central Section, Football, Corcoran vs Liberty Madera Ranchos, 11.30.12
2012 CIF-Central Section, Football, Division I, Bakersfield vs Central, 11.16.12
2012 CIF-Central Section, Football, Division I, Liberty vs Clovis, 11.16.12
2012 CIF-Central Section, Football, Division III Semifinal, Independence vs Ridgeview, 11.23.12
2012 CIF-Central Section, Football, Division IV Final, Bakersfield Christian vs Wasco, 11.30.12
2012 CIF-Central Section, Girl Water Polo, Division I Final, Clovis West vs Clovis, 11.17.12
2012 CIF-Central Section, Girls Volleyball, Division II, Lemoore vs El Diamante
2012 CIF-Central Section, Girls Volleyball, Division III, Hoover vs Redwood
2012 CIF-Central Section, Girls Volleyball, Division IV, Kingsburg vs Woodlake
2012 CIF-Central Section, Girls Volleyball, Division V, Kings Christian vs Minarets
2012 CIF-Central Section, Girls Water Polo, Division II Final, Hanford West vs San Joaquin Memorial
2012 CIF-Central Section, Girls Water Polo, Division III Final, Hanford vs Garces
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Soccer, Division II Final, Roseland University Prep vs Marin Academy, 11.10.12
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Soccer, Division III Final, Leadership vs Anderson Valley, 11.10.12
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Amador Valley vs De La Salle
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Analy vs Campolindo
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Contra Costa vs Alameda All-Star Game
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Division 1 2nd Rd, Foothill vs California
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Division 1 Playoff, Pittsburg vs Monte Vista
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Division 1 Second Rd, Pittsburg vs De La Salle
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Division 2 Playoff, Dublin vs Livermore
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Division II Final, Rancho Cotate vs Clayton Valley
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Division III Semifinal, Analy vs El Cerrito
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Division III Semifinal, Cardinal Newman vs Marin Catholic
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Division IV First Round, Drake vs Valley Christian
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Marin Catholic vs El Cerrito
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, San Marin vs Justin-Siena
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, San Ramon Valley vs California
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, St. Vincent vs Ferndale
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Soccer, Division III Final, Sonoma Academy vs Middletown, 11.10.12
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Division I Final, San Ramon Valley vs California
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Division II Final, Las Lomas vs Maria Carillo, 11.17.12
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Division III Final, Bishop O'Dowd vs Campolindo
2012 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Volleyball, Division V Final, St. Joseph Notre Dame vs Branson, 11.17.12
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Football, Division I Final, Enterprise vs Paradise, 11.24.12
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Football, Division I Semifinal, Foothill vs Paradise, 11.16.12
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Football, Division II Final, West Valley vs Sutter, 11.24.12
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Football, Division IV Final, Portola vs Chester, 11.21.12
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Football, Division VI Championship, Dunsmuir vs Redding Christian, 11.16.12
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Football, East Nicolaus vs Willows, 11.9.12
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Football, Hamilton vs Willows, 11.21.12
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Volleyball, Liberty Christian vs Mercy
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Volleyball, Los Molinos vs Hamilton
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Volleyball, Pleasant Valley vs Chico
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Volleyball, Shasta vs Enterprise
2012 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Volleyball, Yreka vs West Valley
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Brookside Christian vs Foresthill
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Buhach Colony vs Antelope
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Buhach Colony vs Folsom
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Center vs Central Catholic
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Christian Brothers vs Cosumnes Oaks
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Division IV Final, Escalon vs Central Catholic
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, El Camino vs Vista del Lago
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Elk Grove vs Folsom
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Granite Bay vs Oak Ridge
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Le Grand vs Waterford
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Rio Linda vs Vacaville
2012 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, Rocklin vs Antelope
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Soccer Championship, Division I, Jesuit vs Granite Bay
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Soccer Championship, Division IV, Vista del Lago vs Galt
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Soccer Championship, Division VII, Victory Christian vs Sac Country Day
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Water Polo Championship, Division I, Davis vs Granite Bay
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Water Polo Championship, Division II, Rio Americano vs El Camino
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Volleyball Championship, Division II, Gregori vs El Camino
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Volleyball Championship, Division IV, Ripon Christian vs Bear River
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Volleyball Championship, Division V, Le Grand vs Woodland Christian
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Water Polo Championship, Division I, Davis vs St. Francis
2012 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Water Polo Championship, Division II, Rio Americano vs Oakdale
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Army-Navy vs St. Augustine
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Bishop O'Dowd vs St. John
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Lincoln, WA vs Army/Navy
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Long Beach Jordan vs St. Augustine
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Sacred Heart vs Sheldon
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Salesian vs Francis Parker
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Salesian vs St. Augustine
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Salesian vs Taft
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Salesian vs Windward
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Sheldon vs Mundelein
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, St. Anthony vs Francis Parker
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, St. Augustine vs Sheldon
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Torrey Pines vs Patrick Henry, 12.6.12
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Windward vs Bishop O'Dowd
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Windward vs Newark Memorial
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Windward vs Sheldon
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Football, Crawford vs Christian
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Football, San Ysidro vs Hilltop
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Football, St. Augustine vs Lincoln
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Football, Sweetwater vs Mater Dei Catholic
2012 CIF-San Diego Section, Girls Volleyball, Bonita Vista vs Otay Ranch
2012 CIF-San Francisco Section, Football, AAA Championship, Mission vs Lincoln
2012 CIF-San Francisco Section, Girls Spirit Squad, AAA Cheer Competition, 12.8.12
2012 CIF-Southern Section, Boys & Girls Basketball, 3-Point & Slam Dunk Contest
2012 CIF-Southern Section, Boys Basketball, Harvard-Westlake vs Westchester
2012 CIF-Southern Section, Boys Basketball, Loyola vs Fort Bend Travis
2012 CIF-Southern Section, Boys Basketball, Westchester vs Fort Bend Travis
2012 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Tahquitz vs Citrus Hill
2012 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Tahquitz vs Oak Hills
2012 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Tahquitz vs San Gorgonio
2012 CIF-SS Football 8-Man D1 Final, Thacher vs Excelsior
2012 CIF-SS Football 8-Man D2 Final, Joshua Springs vs Hope Center Academy
2012 CIF-SS Football Semifinal, Mater Dei vs St. Bonaventure
2012 CIF-SS Football Semifinal, Rancho Cucamonga vs Vista Murrieta
2012 CIF-SS Football Semifinal, Upland vs Corona Centennial
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Boys Tennis Finals, Individual Singles
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Boys Water Polo, Division 1 Finals, Wilson/Long Beach vs Mater Dei
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Boys Water Polo, Division 2 Finals, Agoura vs Santa Barbara
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Boys Water Polo, Division 3 Finals, Martin Luther King vs La Canada
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, (Corona) Santiago vs Rancho Cucamonga
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Beckman vs Corona del Mar
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Birmingham vs Hart @ College of the Canyons
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Bishop Amat vs Long Beach Poly
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Bonita @ La Sema
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Carson (Los Angeles) @ Santa Margarita
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Carter vs Rialto
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Cathedral Catholic (San Diego) @ Vista Murrieta
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Chaminade @ Notre Dame
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Chaminade @ St. Francis
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Chapparal vs Vista Murrieta
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Crenshaw (Los Angeles) @ Westlake
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Crespi vs Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Culver City @ Bishop Amat
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Francis Parker (San Diego) @ Rio Hondo Prep
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Long Beach Poly vs Mission Viejo
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Los Alamitos @ Fountain Valley
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Loyola vs Crespi
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Mater Dei vs Servite
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Mission Viejo vs San Clemente
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Narbonne (Los Angeles) @ Serra
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Notre Dame vs Alemany
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Notre Dame vs St. John Bosco
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Oaks Christian @ Chaminade
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Oaks Christian vs Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Paloma Valley vs Heritage
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Palos Verdes vs Hart
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Rubidoux @ Rim of the World
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, San Gorgonio @ Carter
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Servite @ Santa Margarita
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Sierra Canyon vs Paraclete
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. Bonaventure @ Santa Margarita
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. Bonaventure @ Westlake
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. Francis @ La Mirada
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. Francis vs Harvard Westlake
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. John Bosco vs Servite
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Steele Canyon (San Diego) @ Canyon (Canyon County)
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Tesoro vs St. John Bosco
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Tustin vs Beckman @ Tustin
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Upland vs Rancho Cucamonga
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Valencia @ Canyon (Canyon Country)
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Venice (Los Angeles) @ Oaks Christian
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Vista Murrieta vs Norco
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Woodbridge @ Corona del Mar
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Tennis Finals, Doubles
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Tennis Finals, Singles
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Volleyball, Division 1A Finals, El Dorado vs La Salle
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Volleyball, Division 2A Finals, Whittier Christian vs Chadwick
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Volleyball, Division 2AA Finals, Martin Luther King vs Los Osos
2012 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Volleyball, Division 3AA Finals, Rim of the World vs Windward
2012 CIF-SS Regular Season Football, Arroyo Grande @ Lompoc
2012 CIF-SS Regular Season Football, Heritage @ Rancho Verde
2012 CIF-SS Regular Season Football, Loyola @ West Covina
2012 CIF-SS Regular Season Football, Mission Hills (San Diego) @ Mission Viejo
2012 CIF-SS Regular Season Football, Muir @ Upland
2012 CIF-SS Regular Season Football, Serra @ Notre Dame
2012 CIF-SS Regular Season Football, Servite @ Bishop Amat
2012 CIF-SS Regular Season Football, Thunder Ridge (Colorado) @ Vista Murrieta
2012 Girls Basketball, Camdenton vs Springfield-Glendale
2012 Girls Basketball, Incarnate Word vs Parkway South
2012 Girls Basketball, Kearney vs WM Christman
2012 Girls Basketball, Lafayette vs Parkway South
2012 Girls Basketball, Pleasant Hill vs Smithville
2012 Girls Basketball, St Joseph Academy vs Incarnate Word
2012 Girls Basketball, Staley vs Lee's Summit West
2012 Girls Basketball, Westminster vs MICDS
2012 Girls Gymnastics, Sectionals, Marshfield
2012 IHSA Baseball Class 1A Championship, Tuscola vs Effingham (St. Anthony)
2012 IHSA Baseball Class 1A Semifinal: Effingham (St. Anthony) vs Alton (Marquette)
2012 IHSA Baseball Class 1A Semifinal: Lena (L.-Winslow) vs Tuscola
2012 IHSA Baseball Class 1A Third Place, Lena (Lena-Winslow) vs Alton (Marquette)
2012 IHSA Baseball Class 2A Championship, Normal (University) vs Rock Island (Alleman)
2012 IHSA Baseball Class 2A Semifinal: Rock Island (Alleman) vs Herscher
2012 IHSA Baseball Class 2A Semifinal: Trenton (Wesclin) vs Normal (University)
2012 IHSA Baseball Class 2A Third Place Herscher vs Trenton (Wesclin)
2012 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Championship, Chicago Heights (Marian) vs LaSalle (LaSalle-Peru)
2012 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Semifinal, LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) vs Chicago Heights (Marian)
2012 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Semifinal, Troy (Triad) vs LaSalle (LaSalle-Peru)
2012 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Third Place, Troy (Triad) vs LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
2012 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Championship, LaGrange (Lyons) vs Oak Park (Oak Park-River Forest)
2012 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Semifinal, Fox Lake (Grant) vs Oak Park (Oak Park-River Forest)
2012 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Semifinal, LaGrange (Lyons) vs Minooka
2012 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Third Place, Fox Lake (Grant) vs Minooka
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Final, Carrollton vs Woodlawn
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Carrollton vs Mason City (Illini Central)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Woodlawn vs Winnetka (North Shore Country Day)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, Mason City (Illini Central) vs Winnetka (North Shore Country Day)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Final, Normal (University) vs Breese (Central)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Rockford (Lutheran) vs Normal (University)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, South Holland (Seton Academy) vs Breese (Central)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Rockford (Lutheran) vs South Holland (Seton Academy)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Championship, North Chicago vs Peoria
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) vs Peoria
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Springfield (Lanphier) vs North Chicago
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Third Place, Springfield (Lanphier) vs Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Championship, Maywood (Proviso East) vs Chicago (Simeon)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) vs Chicago (Simeon)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Maywood (Proviso East) vs Rockford (Auburn)
2012 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Third Place, Rockford (Auburn) vs Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)
2012 IHSA Boys Cross Country, Finals Highlight
2012 IHSA Boys Diving
2012 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, Finals Highlight
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer Class 2A Championship, Peoria (Notre Dame) vs Urbana
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer Class 2A Semifinal, Arlington Heights (St Viator) vs Urbana
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer Class 2A Third Place, West Chicago (Wheaton Academy) vs Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer Class 3A Championship, Gurnee (Warren) vs Naperville (Central)
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer Class 3A Semifinal, Lincolnshire (Stevenson) vs Naperville (Central)
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer Class 3A Semifinal, Orland Park (Sandburg) vs Gurnee (Warren)
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer Class 3A Third Place, Orland Park (Sandburg) vs Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 1A Championship, Alton (Marquette) vs Urbana (University)
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Hinckley (Hinckley-Big Rock) vs Alton (Marquette)
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Urbana (University) vs Rockford (Keith Country Day School)
2012 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 1A Third Place, Hinckley (Hinckley-Big Rock) vs Rockford (Keith Country Day School)
2012 IHSA Boys Swimming, Finals
2012 IHSA Boys Swimming, Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Boys Tennis Highlight
2012 IHSA Boys Track Class 1A Finals
2012 IHSA Boys Track Class 1A Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Boys Track Class 2A Finals
2012 IHSA Boys Track Class 2A Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Boys Track Class 3A Finals
2012 IHSA Boys Track Class 3A Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Boys Volleyball Championship, Northbrook (Glenbrook North) vs Wheaton (Wheaton-Warrenville South)
2012 IHSA Boys Volleyball Quarterfinal: Chicago (Brother Rice) vs Northbrook (Glenbrook North)
2012 IHSA Boys Volleyball Quarterfinal: Chicago (Payton) vs Wheaton (Warrenville South)
2012 IHSA Boys Volleyball Quarterfinal: Minooka vs Chicago (St. Rita)
2012 IHSA Boys Volleyball Quarterfinal: Roselle (Lake Park) vs Barrington
2012 IHSA Boys Volleyball Semifinal, Northbrook (Glenbrook North) vs Minooka
2012 IHSA Boys Volleyball Semifinal, Wheaton (Wheaton-Warrenville South) vs Barrington
2012 IHSA Boys Volleyball Third Place, Minooka vs Barrington
2012 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Championship, LaGrange (Lyons) vs Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2012 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Chicago (Latin) vs Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2012 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Lincolnshire (Stevenson) vs Lockport (Twp)
2012 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Naperville (North) vs LaGrange (Lyons)
2012 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Orland Park (Sandburg) vs Palatine (Fremd)
2012 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Semifinal, Orland Park (Sandburg) vs LaGrange (Lyons)
2012 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Semifinal, Wilmette (Loyola Academy) vs Lockport (Twp)
2012 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Third Place, Orland Park (Sandburg) vs Lockport (Twp)
2012 IHSA Championship Boys Bowling, Highlight
2012 IHSA Championship Girls Bowling, Highlight
2012 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Friday & Saturday Combo
2012 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Friday Sessions
2012 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Saturday Sessions
2012 IHSA Football Championship, Class 1A Final, Stockton vs Maroa (Maroa-Forsyth)
2012 IHSA Football Championship, Class 2A Final, Aledo (Mercer County) vs Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
2012 IHSA Football Championship, Class 3A Final, Aurora (Aurora Christian) vs Tolono (Unity)
2012 IHSA Football Championship, Class 4A Final, Rock Island (Alleman) vs Rochester
2012 IHSA Football Championship, Class 5A Final, Lombard (Montini) vs Morris
2012 IHSA Football Championship, Class 6A Final, Cary (Cary-Grove) vs Crete (Crete-Monee)
2012 IHSA Football Championship, Class 7A Final, Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West) vs Frankfort (Lincoln-Way East)
2012 IHSA Football Championship, Class 8A Final, Carol Stream (Glenbard North) vs Chicago (Mt. Carmel)
2012 IHSA Girls Badminton, Finals Tournament Highlight
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Championship, Freeport (Aquin) vs Cowden (Cowden-Herrick)(CHBC Co-op)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Glasford (Illini Bluffs) vs Cowden (Cowden-Herrick)(CHBC Co-op)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, LeRoy vs Freeport (Aquin)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, LeRoy vs Glasford (Illini Bluffs)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Championship, Quincy (Notre Dame) vs Breese (Central)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Breese (Central) vs Stillman Valley
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Quincy (Notre Dame) vs Aurora (Central Catholic)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Aurora (Central Catholic) vs Stillman Valley
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Championship, Vernon Hills vs Lombard (Montini)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Lombard (Montini) vs Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Springfield (H.S) vs Vernon Hills
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Third Place, Springfield vs Country Club Hills (Hillcrest)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Championship, Chicago (Whitney Young) vs Edwardsville
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Bartlett vs Chicago (Whitney Young)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Edwardsville (H.S.) vs Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2012 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Third Place, Bartlett vs Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2012 IHSA Girls Cross Country, Finals Highlight
2012 IHSA Girls Diving, Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer 1A Championship , Manteno vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer 1A Semifinal: Lisle vs Manteno
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer 1A Semifinal: Quincy (Notre Dame) vs Richmond (Richmond-Burton)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer 1A Third Place , Lisle (Sr.) vs Richmond (Richmond-Burton)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer Class 2A Championship, Wheaton (St. Francis) vs Chatham (Glenwood)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer Class 2A Semifinal: Normal (University) vs Chatham (Glenwood)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer Class 2A Semifinal: Wheaton (St. Francis) vs Arlington Heights (St. Viator)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer Class 2A Third Place, Arlington Heights (St. Viator) vs Normal (University)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer Class 3A Championship Naperville (North) vs St. Charles (North)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer Class 3A Semifinal: Naperville (North) vs Glenview (Glenbrook South)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer Class 3A Semifinal: St. Charles (North) vs Downers Grove (South)
2012 IHSA Girls Soccer Class 3A Third Place, Glenview (Glenbrook South) vs Downers Grove (South)
2012 IHSA Girls Swimming & Diving, Finals
2012 IHSA Girls Swimming, Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Girls Tennis, Highlight
2012 IHSA Girls Track, Class 1A Finals
2012 IHSA Girls Track, Class 1A Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Girls Track, Class 2A Finals
2012 IHSA Girls Track, Class 2A Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Girls Track, Class 3A Finals
2012 IHSA Girls Track, Class 3A Preliminaries
2012 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Championship, Naperville (Central) vs Oak Park (Fenwick)
2012 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Chicago (Mother McAuley) vs Naperville (Central)
2012 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Lincolnshire (Stevenson) vs Chicago (St. Ignatius Prep)
2012 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Oak Park (Fenwick) vs Palatine (Fremd)
2012 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Winnetka (New Trier) vs New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central)
2012 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Semifinal, Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) vs Naperville (Central)
2012 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Semifinal, Oak Park (Fenwick) vs Winnetka (New Trier)
2012 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Third Place, Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) vs WInnetka (New Trier)
2012 IHSA Individual Events
2012 IHSA Individual Wrestling, 1A Finals
2012 IHSA Individual Wrestling, 2A Finals
2012 IHSA Individual Wrestling, 3A Finals
2012 IHSA Softball Class 1A Championship, Goreville vs Payson (Seymour)
2012 IHSA Softball Class 1A Semifinal: Milledgeville vs Goreville
2012 IHSA Softball Class 1A Semifinal: Tuscola vs Payson (Seymour)
2012 IHSA Softball Class 1A Third Place, Milledgeville vs Tuscola
2012 IHSA Softball Class 2A Championship, Nashville vs Williamsville
2012 IHSA Softball Class 2A Semifinal: Sherrard vs Williamsville
2012 IHSA Softball Class 2A Semifinal: St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) vs Nashville
2012 IHSA Softball Class 2A Third Place, St Joseph (St Joseph-Ogden) vs Sherrard
2012 IHSA State Girls Gymnastics, Highlight
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Championship, Mt. Pulaski vs Rockford (Keith Country Day School)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Mt. Pulaski vs Valmeyer
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Semifinal, Rockford (Keith Country Day School) vs Kansas (Tri-County Coop)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Third Place, Valmeyer vs Kansas (Tri-County Coop)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Championship, Dakota vs Mackinaw (Deer Creek-Mackinaw)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Dakota vs Albion (Edwards County)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Semifinal, Mackinaw (Deer Creek-Mackinaw) vs Port Byron (Riverdale)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Third Place, Albion (Edward Country) vs Port Byron (Riverdale)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Championship, Wheaton (St. Francis) vs Richmond (Richmond-Burton)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Champaign (Centennial) vs Wheaton (St. Francis)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Semifinal, Richmond (Richmond-Burton) vs Jacksonville (H.S.)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Third Place, Champaign (Centennial) vs Jacksonville
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Championship, Winnetka (New Trier) vs Lisle (Benet Academy)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Libertyville vs Lisle (Benet Academy)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Semifinal, Winnetka (New Trier) vs Chicago (Mother McAuley)
2012 IHSA State Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Third Place, Chicago (Mother McAuley) vs Libertyville
2012 IHSA Tournament Softball, Class 3A Championship, Marengo vs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
2012 IHSA Tournament Softball, Class 3A Semifinal, Marengo vs New Lenox (Providence Catholic)
2012 IHSA Tournament Softball, Class 3A Semifinal, Mattoon vs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
2012 IHSA Tournament Softball, Class 3A Third Place, New Lenox (Providence Catholic) vs Mattoon
2012 IHSA Tournament Softball, Class 4A Championship, Bartlett vs Chicago (Marist)
2012 IHSA Tournament Softball, Class 4A Semifinal, Bartlett vs Moline (HS)
2012 IHSA Tournament Softball, Class 4A Semifinal, Chicago (Marist) vs Elk Grove Village (Elk Grove)
2012 IHSA Tournament Softball, Class 4A Third Place, Moline vs Elk Grove Village (Elk Grove)
2012 KSHSAA Baseball, 3A Championship, Frontenac vs Wellsville
2012 KSHSAA Baseball, 3A Quarterfinal Frontenac vs Silver Lake
2012 KSHSAA Baseball, 3A Quarterfinal Hays-TMP-Marian vs Wellsville
2012 KSHSAA Baseball, 3A Quarterfinal Humboldt vs Wichita-Independent
2012 KSHSAA Baseball, 3A Quarterfinal St. George-R.C. vs Salina-Sacred Heart
2012 KSHSAA Baseball, 3A Semifinal 2, Salina-Sacred Heart vs Wellsville
2012 KSHSAA Baseball, 3A Semifinal, Frontenac vs Humboldt
2012 KSHSAA Baseball, 3A Third Place , Humboldt vs Salina-Sacred Heart
2012 KSHSAA Boys Soccer 5A Championship, Liberal vs Shawnee Mission-Miege
2012 KSHSAA Boys Soccer 5A Consolation, Kansas City-Harmon vs Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel
2012 KSHSAA Boys Soccer 5A Semifinal, Kansas City-Harmon vs Liberal
2012 KSHSAA Boys Soccer 5A Semifinal, Wichita-Kapaun Mt Carmel vs Shawnee Mission-Miege
2012 KSHSAA Boys Soccer 6A Championship, Wichita-Northwest vs Topeka-Washburn Rural
2012 KSHSAA Boys Soccer 6A Consolation, O P-Blue Valley-Northwest vs Shawnee Mission-East
2012 KSHSAA Boys Soccer 6A Semifinal, O.P.-Blue Valley-Northwest vs Wichita-Northwest
2012 KSHSAA Boys Soccer 6A Semifinal, Topeka-Washburn Rural
2012 KSHSAA Championship Girls Tennis, 4A Highlight
2012 KSHSAA Football, 2-1A Final, Meade vs Centralia/Wetmore
2012 KSHSAA Football, 5A Final, Bishop Carroll vs Bishop Miege
2012 KSHSAA Football, 5A Semifinal, Salina-South vs Wichita-Bishop Carroll
2012 KSHSAA Football, 6A Championship, Shawnee Mission West vs Hutchinson
2012 KSHSAA Football, 8-Man, Division I Final, Mankato-Rock Hills vs Ness City
2012 KSHSAA Football, 8-Man, Division II Final, Baileyville B&B vs Kensington-Thunder Ridge
2012 KSHSAA Football, Salina South vs Bishop Carroll
2012 KSHSAA Girls Diving, 5-1A, All dives
2012 KSHSAA Girls Diving, 6A, All dives
2012 KSHSAA Girls Soccer, 5A Championship, O P-St. Thomas Aquinas vs Shawnee-Mill Valley
2012 KSHSAA Girls Soccer, 5A Semifinal Shawnee-Mill Valley vs Hays
2012 KSHSAA Girls Soccer, 5A Semifinal Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs OP-St. Thomas Aquinas
2012 KSHSAA Girls Soccer, 5A Third Place , Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs Hays
2012 KSHSAA Girls Swimming 5-1A Finals
2012 KSHSAA Girls Swimming 5-1A Preliminaries
2012 KSHSAA Girls Swimming 6A Finals
2012 KSHSAA Girls Swimming 6A Preliminaries
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A(I) Final, Olpe vs St. John-Hudson
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A(I) Semifinal, Centralia vs St. John-Hudson
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A(I) Semifinal, Olpe vs Hoxie
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A(I) Third Place, Centralia vs Hoxie
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A(II) Championship, Baileyville B & B vs Argonia
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A(II) Semifinal, Argonia vs Wheatland-Grinnell
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A(II) Semifinal, Baileyville B & B vs Weskan
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A(II) Third Place, Weskan vs Wheatland-Grinnell
2012 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A, Minneapolis vs Phillipsburg
2012 KSHSAA Gymnastic Championship, Highlight
2012 KSHSAA Softball, 6A Championship, Olathe South vs Olathe East
2012 KSHSAA Softball, 6A Quarterfinal Maize vs Shawnee-Miss. East
2012 KSHSAA Softball, 6A Quarterfinal Olathe East vs Derby
2012 KSHSAA Softball, 6A Quarterfinal Olathe-South vs Wichita-Northwest
2012 KSHSAA Softball, 6A Quarterfinal Top-Washburn Rural vs Olathe-Northwest
2012 KSHSAA Softball, 6A Semifinal 1, Maize vs Olathe South
2012 KSHSAA Softball, 6A Semifinal 2, Olathe East vs Olathe Northwest
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 6A Final, Wichita Heights vs Blue Valley Northwest
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Olathe-South vs Topeka
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, OP-Blue Valley North vs Wichita-North
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, OP-Blue Valley Northwest vs Dodge City
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Wichita-Heights vs Olathe-East
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 6A Semifinal, Blue Valley Northwest vs Topeka
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 6A Semifinal, Wichita-Heights vs Blue Valley North
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Class 6A Third Place, Topeka vs Blue Valley North
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 6A Final, Wichita Heights vs Olathe Northwest
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Maize vs Shawnee Mission-Northwest
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Manhattan vs Olathe-South
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Olathe-Northwest vs Wichita-South
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal, Wichita-Heights vs Shawnee Mission-South
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 6A Semifinal, Olathe-Northwest vs Maize
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 6A Semifinal, Wichita-Heights vs Olathe South
2012 KSHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class 6A Third Place, Olathe South vs Maize
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 1A Boys Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 1A Girls Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 2A Boys Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 2A Girls Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 3A Boys Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 3A Girls Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 4A Boys Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 4A Girls Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 5A Boys Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 5A Girls Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 6A Boys Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Track & Field, 6A Girls Prelims & Finals
2012 KSHSAA Wrestling Finals, 5A
2012 KSHSAA Wrestling Finals, 6A
2012 KSHSAA Wrestling, 3A/2A/1A 1st Round Consolation
2012 KSHSAA Wrestling, 3A/2A/1A Finals
2012 KSHSAA Wrestling, 3A/2A/1A Quarterfinals
2012 KSHSAA Wrestling, 3A/2A/1A Semifinals
2012 KSHSAA Wrestling, 3A/2A/1A Third & Fourth Place Matches
2012 MHSAA 8-Player Football, Final, Deckerville vs Bellaire
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Brooklyn Columbia Central vs Hillsdale
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Final, Saginaw vs Rockford
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Rockford vs Romulus
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Saginaw vs Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Final, Lansing Sexton vs Stevesville Lakeshore
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Detroit Country Day vs Lansing Sexton
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Stevensville Lakeshore vs Muskegon Heights
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Final, Flint Beecher vs Traverse City St. Francis
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Flint Beecher vs Schoolcraft
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Traverse City St. Francis vs Shelby
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Final, Southfield Christian vs Climax-Scotts
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Climax-Scotts vs Carney-Nadeau
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Muskegon Catholic Central vs Southfield Christian
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Clinton Township Chippewa Valley vs Macomb L'Anse Cruse North
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Dearborn vs Dearborn Heights Robichaud
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Detroit Consortium vs Madison Heights Bishop Foley
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, East Lansing vs Lansing Catholic
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Flint Beecher vs Madison Heights Madison
2012 MHSAA Boys Basketball, PSL Final, Martin Luther King vs Detroit Pershing
2012 MHSAA Boys L.P. Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys L.P. Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys L.P. Swimming & Diving, Division 3 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys Track & Field LP Division 1 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys Track & Field LP Division 2 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys Track & Field LP Division 3 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys Track & Field LP Division 4 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys Track & Field UP Division 1 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys Track & Field UP Division 2 Finals
2012 MHSAA Boys Track & Field UP Division 3 Finals
2012 MHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Division 2 Final, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Petoskey
2012 MHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Division 3 Final, Grand Rapids South Christian vs Williamston
2012 MHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Division 4 Final, Hamtramck Frontier International vs Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2012 MHSAA Championship Boys Soccer, Division1 Final, East Kentwood vs Grand Blanc
2012 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 1 Finals
2012 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 2 Finals
2012 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 3 Finals
2012 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 4 Finals
2012 MHSAA Cross Country, LP Boys & Girls Highlight
2012 MHSAA Football, Division 1 Championship, Detroit Catholic Central vs Detroit Cass Tech
2012 MHSAA Football, Division 2 Championship, Muskegon vs Birmingham Brother Rice
2012 MHSAA Football, Division 3 Championship, Grand Rapids Christian vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2012 MHSAA Football, Division 4 Championship, Grand Rapids South Christian vs Detroit Country Day
2012 MHSAA Football, Division 5 Championship, Grand Rapids West Catholic vs Portland
2012 MHSAA Football, Division 6 Championship, Ithaca vs Constantine
2012 MHSAA Football, Division 7 Championship, Ishpeming vs Detroit Loyola
2012 MHSAA Football, Division 8 Championship, Beal City vs Harbor Beach
2012 MHSAA Girls Basketball, East Kentwood vs Holt
2012 MHSAA Girls Basketball, KLAA Final, Waterford Kettering vs Westland John Glenn
2012 MHSAA Girls Basketball, PSL Final, Martin Luther King vs Detroit Pershing
2012 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Richland Gull Lake vs East Lansing
2012 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, L.P. Division 1
2012 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, L.P. Division 2
2012 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving Finals, L.P. Division 3
2012 MHSAA Girls Track & Field LP Division 1 Finals
2012 MHSAA Girls Track & Field LP Division 2 Finals
2012 MHSAA Girls Track & Field LP Division 3 Finals
2012 MHSAA Girls Track & Field LP Division 4 Finals
2012 MHSAA Girls Track & Field UP Division 1 Finals
2012 MHSAA Girls Track & Field UP Division 2 Finals
2012 MHSAA Girls Track & Field UP Division 3 Finals
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class A Final, Macomb Dakota vs Temperance Bedford
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class A Semifinal, Macomb Dakota vs Northville
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class A Semifinal, Temperance Bedford vs Grand Haven
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class B Final, Lake Odessa Lakewood vs North Branch
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class B Semifinal, Dearborn Divine Child vs Lake Odessa Lakewood
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class B Semifinal, Whitehall vs North Branch
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class C Final, Monroe St Mary CC vs Traverse City St. Francis
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class C Semifinal, Concord vs Monroe St Mary Catholic Central
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class C Semifinal, Unionville-Sebewaing vs Traverse City St. Francis
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class D Final, Battle Creek St. Philip vs Beal City
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class D Semifinal, Mendon vs Beal City
2012 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class D Semifinal, Onaway vs Battle Creek St. Philip
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Final, Grosse Pointe North vs Brighton
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Pre-Regional Final, East Kentwood vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern-Northern
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Brighton vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, East Kentwood vs Grosse Pointe North
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Final, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice vs Grosse Point South
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Regional Final, Ann Arbor Pioneer vs Saline
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice vs Forest Hills Eastern
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Grosse Pointe South vs Port Huron Northern
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Final, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett vs Houghton
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett vs Chelsea
2012 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Houghton vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Walled Lake Western
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Constantine vs Schoolcraft
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Detroit Cass Tech vs Saline
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Detroit Catholic Central vs Hartland
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Farmington Hills Harrison vs Fenton
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Howell vs Walled Lake Northern
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Lake Fenton vs DeWitt
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Leslie vs Portland (no audio)
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Macomb L'Anse Creuse North vs Macomb Dakota
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Montrose vs Ithaca
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Plymouth vs Livonia Churchill
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Saginaw Swan Valley vs Croswell-Lexington
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Semifinal, Battle Creek Harper Creek vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Semifinal, Detroit Loyola vs Flint Beecher
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Semifinal, Muskegon vs Caledonia
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Semifinal, Portland vs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Three Rivers vs Grand Rapids South Christian
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Traverse City Central vs Midland
2012 MHSAA Playoff Football, Utica Eisenhower vs Lake Orion
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball: Birmingham Brother Rice vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's Game 1
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Baseball: Birmingham Brother Rice vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's Game 2
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Bloomingdale vs Fernville
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Carsonville-Port Sanilac vs Brown City
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Clarkston vs Troy
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, East Detroit vs Utica
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Flint Carman-Ainsworth vs Grand Blanc
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Gibraltar Carlson vs Taylor Truman
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Grosse Pointe North vs Warren DeLaSalle
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Holland vs Grand Rapids Northview
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Hudsonville vs Muskegon
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Muskegon Heights vs Romulus
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Rochester vs Rochester Adams
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Walled Lake Central vs Walled Lake Northern
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Ypsilanti vs Ann Arbor Huron
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse: Birmingham Brother Rice vs Detroit Catholic Central
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse: Okemos vs Haslett/Williamston
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse: Rochester Hills Stoney Creek vs West Bloomfield
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse: Rockford vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse: Saline vs Troy Athens
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse: Troy Athens vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Lacrosse: Troy Athens vs Holt
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Troy vs Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Allen Park vs Brownstown Woodhaven
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Dearborn vs Dearborn Fordson
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Detroit Cass Tech vs Birmingham Brother Rice
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Grand Rapids Northview vs Holland
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Grandville Calvin Christian vs Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Grosse Ile vs Riverview
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Grosse Pointe South vs Grosse Pointe North
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Holland West Ottawa vs Rockford
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Football, Lowell vs Grand Rapids Christian
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Bloomfield Hills Andover vs Royal Oak
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Chelsea vs Monroe
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Detroit Country Day vs East Lansing
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Flushing vs Flint Northwestern
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Grand Haven vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Grandville Calvin Christian vs Grand Rapids South Christian
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Lansing Waverly vs Inkster
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Lincoln Park vs Dearborn Heights Crestwood
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Napoleon vs Michigan Center
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, New Boston Huron vs Grosse Ile
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Onsted vs Dundee
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Rochester vs Rochester Adams
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Sterling Heights vs Clawson
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse: Brighton vs Hartland
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse: Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs East Grand Rapids
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse: Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Rockford
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Unified vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse: Okemos vs Brighton
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Lacrosse: South Lyon Unified vs Brighton
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Holland Christian vs Hudsonville Unity Christian
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Rochester Adams vs Bloomfield Hills Marian
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer: Armada vs Richmond
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer: Caledonia vs Grandville
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer: Grand Blanc vs Rochester Adams
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer: Grandville vs East Kentwood
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer: Holly vs East Lansing
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer: Rochester Adams vs Troy
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Soccer: Rockford vs Grandville
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, Bad Axe vs Unionville-Sebewaing
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Girls Volleyball, CAAC Gold Cup Final, Lakewood Lake Odessa vs DeWitt
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Dearborn Divine Child vs Dearborn Unified
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Jackson Lumen Christi vs Eastside All-Stars
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Okemos vs DeWitt/St Johns
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Ice Hockey, Trenton vs Detroit Catholic Central
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Softball: Mason vs Eaton Rapids Game 1
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Softball: Mason vs Eaton Rapids Game 2
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Battle Creek Lakeshore vs Brighton
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Grand Ledge vs Holt
2012 MHSAA Regular Season Wrestling, Hartland vs Brighton
2012 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 1 Final, Hudsonville vs Warren DeLaSalle
2012 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 2 Final, Grand Rapids Christian vs Bay City John Glenn
2012 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 3 Final, Madison Heights Bishop Foley vs Lansing Catholic
2012 MHSAA Tournament Baseball, Division 4 Final, Decatur vs Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2012 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Dexter vs Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2012 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Division 1 Final, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Ann Arbor Pioneer
2012 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Division 2 Final, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central vs Detroit Country Day
2012 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, Warren DeLaSalle vs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Final, Grosse Pointe South vs Grand Haven
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Ann Arbor Huron vs Grosse Pointe South
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Grand Haven vs Inkster
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Final, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Goodrich
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Goodrich vs Dearborn Divine Child
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Grand Rapids Catholic Central vs Freeland
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Final, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett vs Morley-Stanwood
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Groose Pointe Woods University Liggett vs Concord
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, St. Ignace vs Morley-Stanwood
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Final, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes vs Athens
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Athens vs Crystal Falls Forest Park
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Portland St. Patrick vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Clarkston vs Waterford United
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Division 1 Final, Birmingham Seaholm vs Hartland
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Division 2 Final, East Grand Rapids vs Okemos
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, Grand Blanc vs Midland Dow
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, Okemos vs Troy
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs Plainwell
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Flint Powers Catholic
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Division 4 Final, Grandville Calvin Christian vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Grand Haven vs Grandville
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Livonia Ladywood vs Dexter
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Riverview Gabriel Richard vs Ann Arbor Rudolph Steiner
2012 MHSAA Tournament Girls Soccer, Trenton vs Ferndale
2012 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 1 Final, Hudsonville vs Mattawan
2012 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Monroe vs Garden City
2012 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 2 Final, Livonia Ladywood vs Saginaw Swan Valley
2012 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 2 Quarterfinal, Coloma vs Flat Rock
2012 MHSAA Tournament Softball, Division 4 Final, Dansville vs Petersburg-Summerfield
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 1 Individual Finals
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 1 Team Final, Detroit Catholic Central vs Oxford
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 2 Individual District at Spring Lake
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 2 Individual Finals
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 2 Team Final, St Johns vs Lowell
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 3 Individual Finals
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 3 Team Final, Richmond vs Dundee
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 4 Individual Finals
2012 MHSAA Tournament Wrestling, Division 4 Team Final, Hudson vs Shelby
2012 MHSAA U.P. Boys Cross Country Finals, Highlight
2012 MHSAA U.P. Girls Cross Country Finals, Highlight
2012 MHSAA U.P. Girls Tennis Championships, Highlight
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 1 Championship, Sante Fe vs Norwood
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 1 Semifinal Norwood vs Sturgeon
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 1 Semifinal Oran vs Santa Fe
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 1 Third Place, Oran vs Sturgeon
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 2 Championship, South Callaway vs Valle Catholic
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 2 Semifinal, South Callaway vs Clever
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 2 Semifinal, Valle Catholic vs Summit Christian Academy
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 2 Third Place, Clever vs Summit Christian Academy
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 3 Championship, Westminster Christian Academy vs Lutheran South
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 3 Semifinal, Lutheran South vs Savannah
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 3 Semifinal, Westminster Christian vs Marshall
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 3 Third Place, Savannah vs Marshall
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 4 Championship, Rockwood Summit vs Parkway North
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 4 Semifinal, Parkway North vs Willard
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 4 Semifinal, Rockwood Summit vs Liberty
2012 MSHSAA Baseball Class 4 Third Place, Liberty vs Willard
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Final, Scott County Central vs Drexel
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Drexel vs St. Joseph Christian
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Scott County Central vs Glasgow
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Third Place, Glasgow vs St Joseph Christian
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Final, Billings vs Salisbury
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Hayti vs Billings
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Salisbury vs Osceola
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Third Place, Hayti vs Osceola
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Final, Charleston vs Hogan Prep Academy Charter
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Charleston vs Mt. Vernon
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Lutheran North vs Hogan Prep Academy
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Third Place, Mt Vernon vs Lutheran North
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Final, Soldan International Studies vs Hillcrest
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Imagine College Prep Charter vs Hillcrest
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Soldan International Studies vs Liberty North
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Third Place, Liberty North vs Imagine College Prep Charter
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Final, Nixa vs McCluer North
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, McCLuer North vs Lee's Summit West
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Nixa vs Marquette
2012 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Third Place, Marquette vs Lee's Summit West
2012 MSHSAA Boys Diving
2012 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 1 Championship
2012 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 1 Third Place
2012 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 2 Semifinal, Lutheran South vs Carthage
2012 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 2 Third Place
2012 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 3 Championship
2012 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 3 Third Place
2012 MSHSAA Boys Swimming, Finals
2012 MSHSAA Boys Swimming, Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Boys Track Class 3 Finals
2012 MSHSAA Boys Track Class 3 Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Boys Track Class 4, Finals,
2012 MSHSAA Boys Track Class 4, Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 1, Finals
2012 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 1, Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 2, Finals
2012 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 2, Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Football, 8-Man Championship, Stanberry vs North Andrew
2012 MSHSAA Football, Class 1 Championship, Valle Catholic vs Penney
2012 MSHSAA Football, Class 2 Championship, Lamar vs Blair Oaks
2012 MSHSAA Football, Class 3 Championship, John Burroughs vs Maryville
2012 MSHSAA Football, Class 4 Championship, Webb City vs Helias Catholic
2012 MSHSAA Football, Class 5 Championship, Kirkwood vs Fort Osage
2012 MSHSAA Football, Class 6 Championship, Francis Howell vs Blue Springs
2012 MSHSAA Football, Semifinal, Detroit Cass Tech vs Lake Orion
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Final, Eminence vs Walnut Grove
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Eminence vs Marion County
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Walnut Grove vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Third Place, Marion County vs Jefferson (Conception Junction)
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Final, New Haven vs Harrisburg
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Harrisburg vs North Platte
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, New Haven vs Marionville
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Third Place, Marionville vs North Platte
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Final, Mt Vernon vs Stockton
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Hallsville vs Stockton
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Seymour vs Mt. Vernon
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Third Place, Seymour vs Hallsville
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Final, Republic vs Smithville
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Miller Career Academy vs Republic
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Westminster Christian Academy vs Smithville
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Third Place, Miller Career Academy vs Westminster Christian Academy
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Final, Rock Bridge vs Blue Springs
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Blue Springs vs Fort Zumwalt West
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Rock Bridge vs Incarnate Word
2012 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Third Place, Incarnate Word Academy vs Fort Zumwalt West
2012 MSHSAA Girls Diving
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 1 Championship, St. Pius X (Festus) vs Principia
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 1 Semifinal, Principia vs Springfield Catholic
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 1 Semifinal, St. Pius X (Festus) vs St. Pius x (Kansas City)
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 1 Third Place, Springfield Catholic vs St. Pius X (Kansas City)
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 2 Championship, Rosati-Kain vs St Dominic
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 2 Semifinal, Rosati-Kain vs Smithville
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 2 Semifinal, St. Dominic vs Helias Catholic
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 2 Third Place, Helias Catholic vs Smithville
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 3 Championship, Cor Jesu Academy vs Lee's Summit North
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 3 Semifinal, Cor Jesu Academy vs Glendale
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 3 Semifinal, St. Joseph’s Academy vs Lee’s Summit North
2012 MSHSAA Girls Soccer Class 3 Third Place, Glendale vs St Joseph Academy
2012 MSHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving Broadcast Finals
2012 MSHSAA Girls Swimming Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Girls Track Class 3, Finals
2012 MSHSAA Girls Track Class 3, Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Girls Track Class 4, Finals
2012 MSHSAA Girls Track Class 4, Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 1, Finals
2012 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 1, Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 2, Finals
2012 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 2, Preliminaries
2012 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball Class 1 Championship, Winona vs Bernie
2012 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball Class 1 Third Place, Osceola vs Santa Fe
2012 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball Class 2 Championship, Fatima vs St. Pius (Festus)
2012 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball Class 2 Third Place, Mountain Grove vs Bishop LeBlond
2012 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball Class 3 Championship, Westminster Christian Academy vs Pleasant Hill
2012 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball Class 3 Third Place, St. Pius X (Kansas City) vs Perryville
2012 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball Class 4 Championship, Lafayette (Wildwood) vs Lee's Summit West
2012 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball Class 4 Third Place, Ozark vs Francis Howell
2012 MSHSAA Softball Championship, Class 1 Final, Naylor vs Silex
2012 MSHSAA Softball Championship, Class 2 Final, Brookfield vs Pleasant Hope
2012 MSHSAA Softball Championship, Class 3 Final, Centralia vs Grain Valley
2012 MSHSAA Softball Championship, Class 4 Final, Truman vs Ozark
2012 MSHSAA Wrestling Finals, Class 1
2012 MSHSAA Wrestling Finals, Class 2
2012 MSHSAA Wrestling Finals, Class 3
2012 MSHSAA Wrestling Finals, Class 4
2012 MSHSAA Wrestling, Video Board
2012 Ohio PrepZone Football, Berea vs Midpark
2012 Ohio PrepZone Football, Cardinal Mooney vs Warren Harding
2012 Ohio PrepZone Football, Cuyahoga Heights vs Beachwood
2012 Ohio PrepZone Football, Glenville vs St. Edward
2012 Ohio PrepZone Football, Independence vs Beachwood
2012 Ohio PrepZone Football, Riverside vs University School
2012 Ohio PrepZone Football, Youngstown Ursuline vs St Edwards
2012 OSAA Swimming Finals, 4A/3A/2A/1A
2012 OSAA Baseball 2A/1A Championship, Kennedy vs Weston/McEwen
2012 OSAA Baseball 3A Championship Cascade Christian vs Santiam Christian
2012 OSAA Baseball 4A Championship Ontario vs Hidden Valley
2012 OSAA Baseball 5A Championship, Summit vs Wilson
2012 OSAA Baseball 6A Championship Thurston vs Oregon City
2012 OSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Final, Horizon Christian-Hood River vs McKenzie
2012 OSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Final, East Linn Christian vs Western Mennonite
2012 OSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Final, Horizon Christian-Tualatin vs Dayton
2012 OSAA Boys Cross County Championship Highlight
2012 OSAA Boys Soccer, 3A/2A/1A Final, Riverdale vs Oregon Episcopal
2012 OSAA Boys Soccer, 4A Final, Philomath vs La Salle Prep
2012 OSAA Boys Soccer, 5A Final, Woodburn vs Mountain View
2012 OSAA Boys Soccer, 6A Final, Lincoln vs Jesuit
2012 OSAA Championship Boys Basketball, 4A Final, Central vs Phoenix
2012 OSAA Championship Boys Basketball, 5A Final, Milwaukie vs Corvallis
2012 OSAA Championship Boys Basketball, 6A Final, Jesuit vs Lake Oswego
2012 OSAA Championship Girls Basketball, 4A Final, Henley vs Sutherlin
2012 OSAA Championship Girls Basketball, 5A Final, Springfield vs Willamette
2012 OSAA Championship Girls Basketball, 6A Final, Westview vs South Medford
2012 OSAA Championship Wrestling, 2A/1A Finals
2012 OSAA Championship Wrestling, 3A Finals
2012 OSAA Championship Wrestling, 4A Finals
2012 OSAA Championship Wrestling, 5A Finals
2012 OSAA Championship Wrestling, 6A Finals
2012 OSAA Cheerleading Championships, Afternoon Session
2012 OSAA Cheerleading Championships, Morning Session
2012 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 3A/2A/1A
2012 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 4A Small & Large
2012 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 5A Intermediate
2012 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 5A Small
2012 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 6A Small
2012 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, 6A-5A Large
2012 OSAA Dance & Drill Championships, Show
2012 OSAA Football, 1A Final, St. Paul vs Camas Valley
2012 OSAA Football, 2A Final, Portland Christian vs Oakland
2012 OSAA Football, 3A Quarterfinal, Santiam Christian vs Horizon Christian
2012 OSAA Football, 4A Final, Baker vs North Bend/OR Coast Tech
2012 OSAA Football, 5A Final, Sherwood vs Marist
2012 OSAA Football, 6A Final, Lake Oswego vs Sheldon
2012 OSAA Football, 6A Quarterfinal, Jesuit vs Sprague
2012 OSAA Football, 6A Round 2, Sprague vs Tualatin
2012 OSAA Football, 6A Semifinal, Sheldon vs Jesuit
2012 OSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Final, McKenzie vs St Paul
2012 OSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Final, Regis vs Scio
2012 OSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Final, Valley Catholic vs Vale
2012 OSAA Girls Cross County Championship Highlight
2012 OSAA Girls Soccer, 3A/2A/1A Final, Valley Catholic vs Oregon Episcopal
2012 OSAA Girls Soccer, 4A Final, Mazama vs Gladstone
2012 OSAA Girls Soccer, 5A Final, Sherwood vs Summit
2012 OSAA Girls Soccer, 6A Final, Thurston vs Clackamas
2012 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Final, Powder Valley vs Imbler
2012 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Final, Culver vs Days Creek
2012 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Final, Corbett vs Santiam Christian
2012 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Final, Crook County vs Astoria
2012 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Final, West Albany vs Churchill
2012 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 6A Final, Roseburg vs Jesuit
2012 OSAA Softball 2A/1A Championship, Glendale vs Heppner/Ione
2012 OSAA Softball 3A Championship, Santiam Christian vs Blanchet Catholic
2012 OSAA Softball 4A Championship, Cascade vs Banks
2012 OSAA Softball 5A Championship, Pendleton vs Silverton
2012 OSAA Softball 6A Championship North Medford vs South Salem
2012 OSAA Swimming Finals, 5A
2012 OSAA Swimming Finals, 6A
2012 OSAA Swimming Preliminaries, 4A/3A/2A/1A
2012 OSAA Swimming Preliminaries, 5A
2012 OSAA Swimming Preliminaries, 6A
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 1A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 1A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 2A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 2A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 3A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 3A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 4A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 4A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 5A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 5A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 6A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 OSAA Track & Field, 6A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Walnut Hills vs Turpin
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Brecksville vs Avon Lake
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Brunswick vs Mentor
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Canton Timken vs Akron Manchester
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Cleveland Heights vs Maple Heights
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Dayton Dunbar vs Canton McKinley
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Elyria vs Berea
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, New Glarus vs Marshall
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Rice Lake vs Onalaska
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Shaker Heights vs Euclid
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Shaker Heights vs Warren Harding
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Sheboygan Lutheran vs Sheboygan Falls
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, St. Thomas Aquinas vs Canton CC
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, St. Xavier vs Cincinnati Moeller
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Aiken vs LaSalle
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Akrok St V, St M vs Garfield Heights
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Cardinal vs Richmond Heights
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Cleveland Catholic Cent vs Villa Angel
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, De Pere vs Sheboygan North
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Fairfield vs Mason
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Germantown vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Hudson vs Stow
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, LaSalle vs Cincinnati Moeller
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, McNicholas vs Roger Bacon
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Middletown vs Princeton
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Milwaukee Hamilton vs Milwaukee Washington
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, North Olmsted vs Valley Forge
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Onalaska vs Chippewa Falls
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Padua vs Benedictine
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Sun Prairie vs Madison Memorial
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Sussex-Hamilton vs Arrowhead
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Taft vs Withrow
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Western Brown vs Harrison
2012 Prep Zone Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Aquinas
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Benilde St Margaret's vs Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Champlin Park vs Maple Grove
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Elk River vs Centennial
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Maple Grove vs Edina
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Mounds View vs Cretin Derham Hall
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, St Thomas Academy vs South St Paul
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Academy of Holy Angels vs Edina
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Anoka vs Maple Grove
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Apple Valley vs Eagan
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Apple Valley vs Wayzata
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Benilde St Margaret's vs Hill Murray
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Benilde St. Margaret's vs Burnsville
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Blaine vs Andover
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Blaine vs Anoka
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Blaine vs Maple Grove
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Blake vs Breck
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Blake vs Totino Grace
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Bloomington Jefferson vs Centennial
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Bloomington Jefferson vs Eden Prairie
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Bloomington Jefferson vs Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Burnsville vs Eagan
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Burnsville vs Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Centennial vs Duluth East
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Champlin Park vs Centennial
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Eagan vs Apple Valley
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Eastview vs Burnsville
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Eau Claire Memorial vs Wausau West
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Eden Prairie vs Andover
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Eden Prairie vs Edina
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Eden Prairie vs Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Edina vs Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Edina vs Wayzata
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Elk River vs Eden Prairie
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Forest Lake vs Roseville
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Lakeville North vs Eagan
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Lakeville South vs Lakeville North
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Mahtomedi vs Hill Murray
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Middleton vs Onalaska
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Mounds View vs Stillwater
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Prior Lake vs Eagan
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Roseville vs Stillwater
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, South St Paul vs Mahtomedi
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Stillwater vs Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Stillwater vs White Bear Lake
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Totino Grace vs Breck
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Wayzata vs Eden Prairie
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, Wayzata vs Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Hockey, White Bear Lake vs Hill Murray
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Andover @ Totino Grace
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Anoka @ Blaine
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Apple Valley @ Burnsville
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Burnsville @ Eastview
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Cambridge-Isanti @ Rogers
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Cretin @ East Ridge
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Cretin-Derham Hall vs Roseville
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Eastview @ Prior Lake
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Eden Praire @ Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Hastings @ Roseville
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Lakeville North @ Eastview
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Mahtomedi @ Hill Murray
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Mounds View @ Roseville
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Mounds View @ Stillwater
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Mounds View vs Cretin
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Osseo @ Andover
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Shakopee @ Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, South St. Paul @ Mahtomedi
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Stillwater @ Cretin
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, TBD
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Wayzata @ Minnetonka
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, White Bear @ Mounds View
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, White Bear @ Stillwater
2012 Prep Zone Minnesota Football, Woodburg @ East Ridge
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Blue Springs @ Staley
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Christian Brother's College @ Lindbergh
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, East St. Louis @ Rockhurst
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Eureka @ Marquette
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Ft. Osage @ Liberty North
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Jeff City @ DeSmet
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Lawson @ Richmond
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Park Hills South @ Lee' Summit West
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Parkway North @ St. Louis University High
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Rockhurst @ Blue Springs South
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, St. Louis @ O'Fallon
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Union @ Borgia
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Zumalt West @ Howell
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Zumwalt North @ Zumwalt South
2012 Prep Zone Missouri Football, Zumwalt West @ Christian Brother's College
2012 Prep Zone Wrestling, Luxemburg-Casco vs Oconto Falls
2012 Prep Zone Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids vs Merill
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, Christian Brothers College @ DeSmet
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, Jefferson City @ Rockhurst
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, John Burroughs @ Maplewood Richmond Heights
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, Kirkwood @ Parkway Central
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, Ladue @ Clayton
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, Lee's Summit West @ Raymore Peculiar
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, Raytown South @ Platte County
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, Rockwood Summit @ Webster Groves
2012 PrepZone Midwest Football, St. Francis Borgia @ Sullivan
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Blair Oaks vs Holden
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Blue Springs South vs Liberty
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Blue Springs vs DeSmet
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Chaminade vs Webster Groves
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, DeSmet vs Christian Brothers College
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Eureka vs Lafayette
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Francis Howell vs Jefferson City
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Helias vs Harrisonville
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Hillcrest vs Webb City
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Holt vs Parkway Central
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Kirkwood vs Parkway Central
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Ladue vs Westminster
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Liberty North vs Lafayette St. Joseph
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Liberty vs Blue Springs
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Ozark vs Fort Osage
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Ritenour vs Christian Brothers College
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Rockhurst vs Blue Springs
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Smithville vs Savannah
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, St Louis University High vs Ritenour
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Webb City vs St. Mary's (St. Louis)
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Webster Groves vs Kirkwood
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Westminster vs Sullivan
2012 PrepZone Midwest MSHSAA Playoff Football, Zumwalt South vs Zumwalt North
2012 PrepZone Midwest Playoff Football, Kirkwood vs Hazelwood East
2012 Regular Season Football, Ashwaubenon vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2012 Regular Season Football, Brillion vs Roncalli
2012 Regular Season Football, Cedar Grove vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2012 Regular Season Football, Howards Grove vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2012 Regular Season Football, Sheboygan South vs Lincoln
2012 Regular Season Football, Sturgeon Bay vs Roncalli
2012 WACPC Game Day Competition
2012 WACPC Regional Competition, Eastern Pom & Dance
2012 WACPC Regional Competition, Northern Cheer
2012 WACPC Regional Competition, Southern Cheer
2012 WACPC Regional Competition, Southern Pom & Dance
2012 WACPC Regional Competition, Western Pom & Dance
2012 WACPC State All Star Cheer & Dance
2012 WACPC State Cheer Championship - FoxSports Wisconsin Cheer Highlight
2012 WACPC State Cheer Championship, Co-Ed and Cheer Dance Divisions
2012 WACPC State Cheer Championship, Medium & Large Divisions
2012 WACPC State Cheer Championship, Small & Non-Stunting Divisions
2012 WACPC State Cheer Championship, Stunts and All State
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - All State
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - Division 1 Poms
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - Division 2 Poms
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - Division 3 Poms
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - Division 4 Poms
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - Division 5 Poms
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - Hip Hop
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - Jazz
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship - Kick
2012 WACPC State Dance Championship -Fox Sports Highlight Broadcast
2012 WACPC State Jam - Cheer
2012 WACPC State Jam - Pom & Dance
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys & Girls Cross County Championships Highlight
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 1A Final, Zillah vs Lynden Christian
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 1B Final, Valley Christian vs Almira Coulee Hartline
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 2A Final, Lynden vs White River
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 2B Final, Colfax vs NW Christian (Colbert)
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 2B Semifinal, Adna vs NW Christian (Colbert)
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 2B Semifinal, Colfax vs Toutle Lake
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 3A Final, Rainier Beach vs Seattle Prep
2012 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 4A Final, Davis vs Central Valley
2012 WIAA (Wash) Cheerleading Championships, Non-Tumbling Performances
2012 WIAA (Wash) Cheerleading Championships, Tumbling Performances
2012 WIAA (Wash) Dance & Drill, Friday Performances (4A)
2012 WIAA (Wash) Dance & Drill, Saturday Performances (3A/2A/1A)
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 1A Final, Royal vs Montesano
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 1A Semifinal, Mt. Baker vs Montesano
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 1A Semifinal, Royal vs River View
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 1B Final, Liberty Christian vs Neah Bay
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 1B Semifinal, Liberty Christian vs Cusick
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 1B Semifinal, Lummi vs Neah Bay
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 2A Final, Lynden vs Tumwater
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 2A Semifinal, Capital vs Lynden
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 2A Semifinal, Tumwater vs Prosser
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 2B Final, Morton-White Pass vs Lind-Ritzville-Sprague
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 2B Semifinal, La Conner vs Morton-White Pass
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 2B Semifinal, Waitsburg-Prescott vs Lind-Ritzville-Sprague
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 3A Final, Bellevue vs Eastside Catholic
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 3A Semifinal, Eastside Catholic vs University
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 3A Semifinal, Mount Si vs Bellevue
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 4A Final, Skyline vs Bellarmine Prep
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 4A Semifinal, Auburn vs Bellarmine Prep
2012 WIAA (Wash) Football, 4A Semifinal, Camas vs Skyline
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 1A Final, Freeman vs Okanogan
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 1B Final, Colton vs Columbia (Hunters)
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 1B Quarterfinal, Columbia (Hunters) vs NW Yeshiva
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 1B Quarterfinal, Cusick vs Sunnyside Christian
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 2A Final, Clarkston vs East Valley (Yakima)
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 2B Final, Reardon vs Brewster
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 3A Final, Prairie vs Franklin
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 4A Final, Sky View vs Central Valley
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Soccer, 3A 3rd Place, Liberty vs Holy Names
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Soccer, 3A Final, Columbia River vs Mount Spokane
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Soccer, 3A Semifinal, Columbia River vs Liberty
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Soccer, 3A Semifinal, Holy Names vs Mount Spokane
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Soccer, 4A 3rd Place, Tahoma vs Camas
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Soccer, 4A Final, Skyline vs Issaquah
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Soccer, 4A Semifinal, Camas vs Issaquah
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Soccer, 4A Semifinal, Skyline vs Tahoma
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Swimming & Diving, 2A Finals
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Swimming & Diving, 2A Preliminaries
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Swimming & Diving, 3A Finals
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Swimming & Diving, 3A Preliminaries
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Swimming & Diving, 4A Finals
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Swimming & Diving, 4A Preliminaries
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A 3rd Place, Colville vs Selah
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A 5th Place Semifinal, Burlington-Edison vs Washington
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A 5th Place, Burlington-Edison vs Anacortes
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A 7th Place, Capital vs East Valley (Yakima)
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Consolation Semifinal, Capital vs Sehome
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Consolation Semifinal, East Valley (Yakima) vs Mark Morris
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Final, Tumwater vs West Valley (Yakima)
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round 1, Anacortes vs Fife
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round 1, East Valley (Yakima) vs Tumwater
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round 1, Mark Morris vs Colville
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round 1, Sehome vs Washington
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round 1, Steilacoom vs Sequim
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round 1, Sumner vs Burlington-Edison
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round 1, West Valley (Yakima) vs Capital
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round 1, White River vs Selah
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round Quarterfinal, Anacortes vs Tumwater
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round Quarterfinal, Colville vs Sequim
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round Quarterfinal, Washington vs Selah
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Round Quarterfinal, West Valley (Yakima) vs Burlington-Edison
2012 WIAA (Wash) Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal, West Valley (Yakima) vs Selah
2012 WIAA (Wash) Gymnastics, 3A/2A/1A Individual & Team
2012 WIAA (Wash) Gymnastics, 4A Individual & Team
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, Curtis @ Puyallup
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, Curtis vs Spanaway Lake
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, Federal Way @ Emerald Ridge
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, Kentlake @ Auburn
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, Kentwood vs Kentlake
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, King's @ Archbishop Murphy
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, Lakeside vs Seattle Prep
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, O'Dea vs Gig Harbor
2012 WIAA (Wash) Regular Season Football, Rogers vs Bethel
2012 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling Finals, 1A
2012 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling Finals, 1B/2B
2012 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling Finals, 2A
2012 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling Finals, 3A
2012 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling Finals, 4A
2012 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling Finals, Girls
2012 WIAA 4A Softball Third Place, Jefferson vs Richland
2012 WIAA 8-Player Football, Jamboree, Prairie Farm vs Abundant Life/St Ambrose
2012 WIAA Baseball 3A Championship, Kamiakan vs Eastside Catholic
2012 WIAA Baseball 3A Semifinal, Kamiakin vs Bishop Blanchet
2012 WIAA Baseball 3A Semifinal, Kelso vs Eastside Catholic
2012 WIAA Baseball 3A Third Place, Kelso vs Bishop Blanchett
2012 WIAA Baseball 4A Championship, Kentwood vs Payallup
2012 WIAA Baseball 4A Semifinal, Richland vs Puyallup
2012 WIAA Baseball 4A Semifinal, Todd Beamer vs Kentwood
2012 WIAA Baseball 4A Third Place, Todd Beamer vs Richland
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Final, Germantown vs Milwaukee King
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Sectional Final, Sheboygan Area Lutheran vs Marion
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Sectional Semifinal, Sheboygan North vs De Pere
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Germantown vs Madison Memorial
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Oshkosh North vs Milwaukee King
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Final, Kaukauna vs Onalaska
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Kaukauna vs DeForest
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Onalaska vs Pius XI
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2, Onalaska vs Antigo
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2, Onalaska vs Hayward
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2, Onalaska vs Rice Lake
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2, Onalaska vs River Falls
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Finals, Brillion vs Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Regional, Denmark vs Roncalli
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Brillion vs Lodi
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Gale-Ettrick-Trempeleau vs Marshall
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3, Aquinas vs Prescott
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3, Aquinas vs Viroqua
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3, River Valley vs Platteville
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3, West Salem vs Altoona
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Final, Cuba City vs Dominican
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Colfax vs Dominican
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Oshkosh Lourdes vs Cuba City
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Final, Sheboygan Area Lutheran vs Racine Lutheran
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Regional, Goodman-Pembine vs Sheboygan Area Lutheran
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Regional, Lena vs Sheboygan Area Lutheran
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Regional, Oneida Nation vs Sheboygan Area Lutheran
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Drummond vs Racine Lutheran
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Sheboygan Area Lutheran vs McDonell Central
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5, Columbus Catholic vs Greenwood
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5, Columbus Catholic vs Rib Lake
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Assumption vs Laona
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Assumption vs Wabeno
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Baraboo vs Portage
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Frederic vs Shell Lake and Washburn
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Frederic vs Siren
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, HIllsboro vs Wonewoc
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Luck vs Siren
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Nekoosa vs Lodi
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Nekoosa vs Wautoma
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Unity vs Barron
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Valders vs Two Rivers
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Valders vs Wrightstown
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Wisconsin Dells vs Baraboo
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Wisconsin Dells vs Dodgeville
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional, Wisconsin Dells vs Lodi
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regionals, River Valley vs Platteville
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regionals, Westby vs Ellsworth
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regionals, Westby vs Prescott
2012 WIAA Boys Basketball, Sectional, Frederic vs Drummond
2012 WIAA Boys Golf Highlight
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Final, Wausau West vs Notre Dame
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs Brookfield East/Central
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Green Bay Notre Dame vs Superior
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Verona vs Sparta/West Salem/Bangor
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Wausau West vs Marquette University High
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Regional, Wisconsin Rapids vs Aquinas
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Sectional Semifinal, Wisconsin Rapids vs Sparta
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Semifinal, Brookfield East/Central vs Wausau West
2012 WIAA Boys Hockey, Semifinal, Green Bay Notre Dame vs Verona
2012 WIAA Boys Individual Tennis Highlight
2012 WIAA Boys Team Tennis Highlight
2012 WIAA Boys Track & Field Division 1 Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Boys Track & Field Division 2 Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Boys Track & Field Division 3 Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Boys Track & Field Wheelchair Events
2012 WIAA Cross Country, Valders at Sectionals
2012 WIAA Football Playoff, Level 3, Black River Falls vs Nekoosa
2012 WIAA Football Playoffs, Level 1, Marshfield vs Tomah
2012 WIAA Football Playoffs, Level 3, Badger vs Kenosha Bradford
2012 WIAA Football Playoffs, Level 3, Hudson vs Appleton North
2012 WIAA Football Playoffs, Level 3, Mt Horeb/Barneveld vs Monona Grove
2012 WIAA Football, Regular Season, La Crosse Central vs Onalaska
2012 WIAA Football, Regular Season, Whitefish Bay vs Port Washington
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Baraboo vs Edgewood
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Baraboo vs Monroe
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Frederic vs Bayfield & Winter
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Hillsboro vs Elmwood
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Hillsboro vs Immanuel Lutheran
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Luck vs Siren
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Markesan vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Marshfield vs Eau Claire Memorial
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Marshfield vs Superior
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Sheboygan North vs Sheboygan South
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Unity vs Spooner
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Valders vs Southern Door
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, WIsconsin Dells vs Dodgeville
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regional, Wrightstown vs Roncalli
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Sectional Semifinal, Baraboo vs Reedsburg
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 Final, De Pere vs Milwaukee King
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Middleton vs Milwaukee King
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Oshkosh West vs De Pere
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Final, New London vs New Berlin Eisenhower
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, New London vs Notre Dame
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Reedsburg Area vs New Berlin Eisenhower
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2, Holmen vs Onalaska
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2, Tomah vs Onalaska
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Final, Kewaunee vs Oostburg
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Barron vs Kewaunee
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, East Troy vs Oostburg
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3, Aquinas vs Black River Falls
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3, Aquinas vs Durand
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3, Aquinas vs Westby
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3, River Valley vs Prairie du Chien
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3, West Salem vs Viroqua
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Final, Oshkosh Lourdes vs Neillsville
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Neillsville vs Howards Grove
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Regis vs Oshkosh Lourdes
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Final, Owen-Withee vs Heritage Christian
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Owen-Withee vs Newman Catholic
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Seneca vs Heritage Christian
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5, Columbus Catholic vs Owen-Withee
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regionals, Westby vs Altoona
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Regionals, Westby vs Baldwin-Woodville
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Sectionals, Westby vs Aquinas
2012 WIAA Girls Basketball, Sectionals, Westby vs Barron
2012 WIAA Girls Hockey, Final, DC Everest vs Onalaska
2012 WIAA Girls Hockey, Semifinal, Hayward/Spooner vs D.C.Everest
2012 WIAA Girls Hockey, Semifinal, Onalaska vs Kettle Moraine
2012 WIAA Girls Soccer, River Falls vs DC Everest
2012 WIAA Girls Soccer, River Falls vs Eau Claire Memorial
2012 WIAA Girls Soccer, River Falls vs New Richmond
2012 WIAA Girls Soccer, Valders vs Oostburg
2012 WIAA Girls Softball, Valders vs Kiel
2012 WIAA Girls State Diving, Division 1
2012 WIAA Girls State Diving, Division 2
2012 WIAA Girls State Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Finals
2012 WIAA Girls State Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Finals
2012 WIAA Girls Track & Field Division 1 Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Girls Track & Field Division 2 Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Girls Track & Field Division 3 Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Girls Track & Field Wheelchair Events
2012 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Regional, River Valley vs Reedsburg
2012 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Sectional Final, River Valley vs Edgewood
2012 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Sectional semifinal, River Valley vs Richland Center
2012 WIAA Gymnastics Finals, Highlight
2012 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Division 1 (Wisconsin Rapids matches)
2012 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2012 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2012 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Regional Wrestling at River Valley
2012 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2012 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Video Board
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Aquinas vs Cuba City
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Aquinas vs Durand
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 5, Level 1, Durand vs Westby
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Division 6, Level 2, Iowa-Grant vs Kickapoo/LaFarge
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Frederic vs Clear Lake
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Frederic vs Pepin
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Green Bay Preble vs Stevens Point
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Holmen vs Marshfield
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, La Crosse Central vs La Crosse Logan
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Hillsboro vs De Soto
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Jefferson vs East Troy
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Loyal vs Greenwood/Granton
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Nekoosa vs New Glarus/Monticello
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Reedsburg vs Edgewood
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, River Valley vs Wautoma
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Roncalli vs Edgerton
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, St. Mary's Springs vs Algoma
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Sun Prairie vs Madison Memorial
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Catholic Memorial vs Pewaukee
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Hamilton vs Verona
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Hillsboro vs Cochrane-Fountain City
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Jefferson vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Lakeside Lutheran vs Roncalli
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Marshfield vs Holmen
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Nekoosa vs River Valley
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Reedsburg vs Monona Grove
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, River Valley vs Nekoosa
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, St. Mary's Springs vs Manawa
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Sun Prairie vs Madison West
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, Waunakee @ DeForest
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 3, St. Mary's Springs vs Shiocton
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 4, Colby vs Amherst
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 4, Edgar vs Regis
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 4, West De Pere vs Waupaca
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Marshfield vs Homestead
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Marshfield vs La Crosse Logan
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Marshfield vs La Crosse Logan
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Rice Lake vs West Salem
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Unity vs Cameron
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Unity vs Colby
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, Wausau East vs Holmen
2012 WIAA Playoff Football, West Salem vs Rice Lake
2012 WIAA Playoff Girls Volleyball, Valders vs Plymouth
2012 WIAA Playoff Girls Vollyball, Luck vs Mellen & Clayton
2012 WIAA Playoff Girls Vollyball, Luck vs Siren & Bayfield
2012 WIAA Playoff Girls Vollyball, Rice Lake vs Amery
2012 WIAA Playoff Girls Vollyball, Rice Lake vs Ashland
2012 WIAA Playoff Girls Vollyball, Unity vs Chequamegon & Bloomer
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Beaver Dam vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Edgewood vs Milton
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Fox Valley Lutheran vs Winneconne
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Jefferson vs Evansville-Albany
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Kewaskum vs Two Rivers
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Lancaster vs River Valley
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Menomonie vs Hudson
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Mt Horeb/Barneveld vs Waunakee
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Stevens Point vs Wisconsin Rapids
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, West De Pere vs Seymour
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Appleton North @ DC Everest
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Chippewa Falls @ Eau Claire Memorial
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Colby @ Regis
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Greendale @ Pewaukee
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Janesville Parker @ Middleton
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Kewaunee @ Brillion
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Lancaster @ Nekoosa
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Lodi @ Marshall
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Marquette University High @ Wisconsin Lutheran
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Milwaukee Riverside @ Catholic Memorial
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Sun Prairie @ Verona
2012 WIAA Regular Season Football, Wisconsin Rapids @ Oshkosh West
2012 WIAA Softball 4A Championship, Walla Walla vs Woodinville
2012 WIAA Softball, Regionals, Westby vs Bangor
2012 WIAA Spring Baseball, Aquinas @ Westby
2012 WIAA Spring Baseball, Ellsworth vs West Salem
2012 WIAA Spring Baseball, Gale-Ettrick Trempealeau @ West Salem
2012 WIAA Spring Baseball, Luther vs Aquinas
2012 WIAA Spring Baseball, Nekoosa vs West Salem
2012 WIAA Spring Baseball, Regionals, DeForest @ Holmen
2012 WIAA Spring Baseball, Westby vs Arcadia
2012 WIAA Spring Baseball, Westby vs Riverdale
2012 WIAA State Boys Cross Country, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Boys Diving, Division 1
2012 WIAA State Boys Diving, Division 2
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Final, Marquette vs Kettle Moraine
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs Marquette University High
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Kimberly vs Brookfield East
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Neenah vs Kettle Moraine
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Oregon vs Kenosha Bradford
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Kettle Moraine vs Kenosha Bradford
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Marquette vs Brookfield East
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Final, Xavier vs Mt. Horeb
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Mount Horeb vs Pewaukee
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Xavier vs Notre Dame
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Final, St. Anthony vs Winnebago Lutheran
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Aquinas vs Winnebago Lutheran Academy
2012 WIAA State Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Oostburg vs Saint Anthony
2012 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Final, Appleton North vs Burlington
2012 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Appleton North vs Germantown
2012 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Catholic Memorial vs Burlington
2012 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Muskego vs Marquette
2012 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Wauwatosa East vs Kettle Moraine
2012 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Semifinal #1, Appleton North vs Marquette
2012 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Semifinal #2, Kettle Moraine vs Burlington
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 1 Final, Arrowhead vs Sun Prairie, Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 1 Final, Arrowhead vs Sun Prairie, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 2 Final, Homestead vs Waunakee, Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 2 Final, Homestead vs Waunakee, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 3 Final, Catholic Memorial vs Waupaca, Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 3 Final, Catholic Memorial vs Waupaca, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 4 Final, Somerset vs Big Foot, Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 4 Final, Somerset vs Big Foot, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 5 Final, Amherst vs Lancaster, Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 5 Final, Amherst vs Lancaster, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 6 Final, Regis vs St. Mary's Springs, Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 6 Final, Regis vs St. Mary's Springs, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 7 Final, Potosi vs Glenwood City, Broadcast
2012 WIAA State Football, Division 7 Final, Potosi vs Glenwood City, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Girls Cross Country, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Girls Golf, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Girls Indivdidual Tennis, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, De Pere vs Madison West
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, De Pere vs Waukesha West
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs Kenosha Tremper
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Madison West vs Divine Savior
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Neenah vs Grafton
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal #1, De Pere vs Kenosha Tremper
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal #2, Madison West vs Grafton
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, Mt Horeb vs Catholic Memorial
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Notre Dame vs Mt Horeb
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Xavier vs Catholic Memorial
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, Lake Country Lutheran/University Lake vs The Prairie School
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Oostburg vs The Prairie School
2012 WIAA State Girls Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, St Mary Central vs Lake Country Lutheran/University Lake
2012 WIAA State Girls Team Tennis, Highlight
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Final, Burlington vs DSHA
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, De Pere vs Burlington
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Merrill vs Muskego
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Sun Prairie vs Menomonee Falls
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, DSHA vs Merrill
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Menomonee Falls vs Burlington
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Final, Kettle Moraine Lutheran vs Edgewood
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal, Berlin vs Edgewood
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal, Tomahawk vs Kettle Moraine Lutheran
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Final, Oostburg vs Oconto
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal, Grantsburg vs Oostburg
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal, Oconto vs Cuba City
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Final, Catholic Central vs Newman Catholic
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Semifinal, Luck vs Catholic Central
2012 WIAA State Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Semifinal, Newman Catholic vs Hillsboro
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Final, Chippewa Falls vs Sun Prairie
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Appleton East vs Westosha Central
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Chippewa Falls vs Hamilton
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Stevens Point vs Germantown
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Sun Prairie vs Franklin
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Semifinal #2, Sun Prairie vs Germantown
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 1 Semifinal, Chippewa Falls vs Appleton East
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 2 Final, Baldwin-Woodville vs Monroe
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 2 Semifinal, Baldwin-Woodville vs West De Pere
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 2 Semifinal, Monroe vs Plymouth
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 3 Final, Pacelli vs Poynette
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 3 Semifinal, Grantsburg vs Pacelli
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 3 Semifinal, Poynette vs Algoma
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 4 Final, Tigerton vs Oakfield
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 4 Semifinal, De Soto vs Oakfield
2012 WIAA State Softball, Division 4 Semifinal, Thorp vs Tigerton
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Championship, Bay Port vs Sun Prairie
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Appleton North vs Sun Prairie
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Bay Port vs Kenosha Bradford
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Middleton vs Hartford Union
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Stevens Point vs Oconomowoc
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Bay Port vs Hartford Union
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Stevens Point vs Sun Prairie
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 2 Championship, Portage vs Ellsworth
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, Ellsworth vs Racine St. Catherine's
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, Fox Valley Lutheran vs Portage
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Championship, Prescott vs Parkview
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Prescott vs Oshkosh Lourdes/Valley Christian
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, St. Mary Central vs Parkview
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Championship, Johnson Creek vs Coleman
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, Coleman vs Pittsville
2012 WIAA State Spring Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, Greenwood vs Johnson Creek
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Final, Wisconsin Rapids vs Hartford
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Hartford vs Badger
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Holmen vs Burlington
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wausau West vs Franklin
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Arrowhead
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Holmen vs Hartford
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Wisconsin Rapids vs Wausau West
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 2 Final
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Ellsworth vs Delavan-Darien
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Luxemburg-Casco vs Sparta
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 3 Final
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Coleman vs Iowa-Grant
2012 WIAA State Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Spring Valley/Elmwood vs Random Lake
2012 WIAA Summer Baseball, Final, Germantown vs Oak Creek
2012 WIAA Summer Baseball, Semifinal, Germantown vs Waukesha West
2012 WIAA Summer Baseball, Semifinal, Sheboygan Falls vs Oak Creek
2012 WIAA Team Wrestling Sectional, Wisconsin Rapids vs Pulaski
2012 WIAA Tournament Boys Soccer, River Falls vs Eau Claire North
2012 WIAA Tournament Boys Soccer, River Falls vs Wausau West
2012 WIAA Track & Field 2A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Track & Field 2A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Track & Field 3A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Track & Field 3A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Track & Field 4A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Track & Field 4A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2012 WIAA Wrestling, Division 1 Regional at SPASH. Wisconsin Rapids Wrestling Coverage
2012 WIAA Wrestling, Division 1 Sectional at Pulaski. Wisconsin Rapids Wrestling Coverage
2012 WIAC Championship Baseball, UW-La Crosse vs UW-Whitewater
2012 WIAC Championship Softball, UW-River Falls vs UW-Whitewater #1
2012 WIAC Championship Softball, UW-River Falls vs UW-Whitewater #2
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13
2012-13 CIF-San Diego Section, Football, San Diego All Star Game
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Central
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Central
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Holmen
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Logan
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Onalaska
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, BRF vs West Salem
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Central vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Central vs Logan
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Central vs Onalaska
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Chilton vs Roncalli
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Eastview vs Holmen
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, EC Memorial vs Onalaska
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, G.E.T. vs Onalaska Luther
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Green Bay Notre Dame vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Green Bay Preble vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Holmen vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Holmen vs Central
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Holmen vs Onalaska
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Logan vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Logan vs Central
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Logan vs Holmen
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Logan vs Onalaska
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Menomonie vs Holmen
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Central
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Holmen
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Onalaska vs Logan
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Roncalli vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Roncalli vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Roseville vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Sheboygan North vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Sheboygan South vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Sparta vs Onalaska Luther
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Tomah vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Viroqua vs West Salem
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Viroqua vs West Salem
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, West Salem vs Central
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, West Salem vs Onalaska
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, West Salem vs Onalaska Luther
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Wisconsin Dells vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Boys Basketball, Wrightstown vs Roncalli
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs Central
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs Logan
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs Onalaska
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Alma Center
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Edgar
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Assumption vs Loyal
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Central vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Central vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Central vs Logan
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Chippewa Falls vs Onalaska
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, De Pere vs Lincoln
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Green Bay East vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Green Bay Preble vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Hilbert vs Roncalli
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Holmen vs Logan
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, La Crescent vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Logan vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Logan vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Logan vs Central
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Menomonie vs Holmen
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Nekoosa vs Lodi
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Nekoosa vs River Valley
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Nekoosa vs Westfield
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Nekoosa vs Westfield
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Onalaska vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Onalaska vs West Salem
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Reedsville vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Roncalli vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Sparta vs Aquinas
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, St. Mary's vs Roncalli
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, Valders vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2012-13 Regular Season Girls Basketball, West Salem vs Aquinas
2012-2013
2012-2013
2012-2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013 -CIF North Coast Section - Division I Girls Lacrosse Final, Carondelet vs. Amador Valley, 5.24.13
2013 -CIF North Coast Section - Division II Boys Lacrosse Final, Acalanes vs. Marin Catholic, 5.24.13
2013 -CIF North Coast Section - Division II Girls Lacrosse Final, SF University vs. Acalanes, 5.24.13
2013 AAA Cross Country, Boys & Girls Championships
2013 AAA Football, 2A Final, Des Arc vs Junction City
2013 AAA Football, 3A Final, Charleston vs Glen Rose
2013 AAA Football, 4A Final, Warren vs Booneville
2013 AAA Football, 5A Final, Batesville vs Morrilton
2013 AAA Football, 6A Final, El Dorado vs Pine Bluff
2013 AAA Football, 7A Final, Cabot vs Bentonville
2013 AAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Championship, Mansfield vs Paris
2013 AAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Championship, Mena vs Valley View
2013 AAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Championship, Paragould vs Batesville
2013 AAA Girls Volleyball, Class 6A Championship, Benton vs Jonesboro
2013 AAA Girls Volleyball, Class 7A Championship, Bentonville vs FS Southside
2013 AAA State Cheerleading Championship, Afternoon Session
2013 AAA State Cheerleading Championship, Morning Session
2013 AAA State Dance, 3A-2A-1A, 4A & 5A Championship
2013 AAA State Dance, 6A & 7A Championship
2013 AAA Tennis, Boys & Girls Overall Championship, Highlight
2013 AIA Badminton, Girls Doubles & Singles Championship
2013 AIA Baseball, Desert Edge vs Southridge
2013 AIA Baseball, Division I 3rd Round, Desert Mountain vs Corona del Sol
2013 AIA Baseball, Division I 3rd Round, Pinnacle vs Tolleson
2013 AIA Baseball, Division I Final, Chaparral vs Desert Mountain
2013 AIA Baseball, Division II Final, Notre Dame Prep vs Sunnyslope
2013 AIA Baseball, Division III Final, Empire vs Fountian HIlls
2013 AIA Baseball, Division IV Final, Desert Christian vs Phoenix Christian
2013 AIA Baseball, Hamilton vs Mountain Pointe
2013 AIA Baseball, Sandra Day vs Mullen
2013 AIA Boys Basketball D-1, Brophy vs Sunnyside
2013 AIA Boys Basketball D-1, Cesar Chavez vs Pinnacle
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Corona del Sol vs Dobson
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, D-ll, Shadow Mountain vs. Desert Edge
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, D-lll Valley Christian vs. Winslow
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, D-lV Final, Joy Christian vs. Arizona Lutheran
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, D-lV Semi, AZ Lutheran vs. Scottsdale Prep
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, D-lV Semi, Joy Christian vs. Tempe Prep
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Desert Mountain vs Pinnacle
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Desert Vista vs Mountain Pointe
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Final, Pinnacle vs Corona del Sol
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division I State SemiFinal, Desert Mountain vs Corona del Sol
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division I, Corona del Sol vs Mtn. Pointe
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division II State Final, Paradise Valley vs Salpointe Catholic
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division II State Semi-Final, Agua Fria vs Salpointe Catholic
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division II State Semi-Final, Paradise Valley vs Sunnyslope
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division III State Final, Valley Christian vs Gilbert Christian
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division III State Semi-Final, Scottsdale Christian vs Gilbert Christian
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Division III State Semi-Final, Valley Christian vs Snowflake
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Liberty vs Cactus
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Liberty vs Thunderbird
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Paradise Valley vs Shadow Mountain
2013 AIA Boys Basketball, Sierra Linda vs Desert Edge
2013 AIA Boys Soccer, D4 Final, Blue Ridge vs Chino Valley
2013 AIA Boys Soccer, Division I Final, Desert Vista vs Brophy Prep
2013 AIA Boys Soccer, Division II Final, Apollo vs Salpointe Catholic
2013 AIA Boys Soccer, Division III Final, Coronado vs Cortez
2013 AIA Boys Volleyball, Division 1 Final, Highland vs Gilbert
2013 AIA Boys Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Desert Vista vs Gilbert
2013 AIA Boys Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal, Highland vs Mesa
2013 AIA Cross Country, Boys & Girls Championships, Highlight
2013 AIA D-III & IV Wrestling State Final
2013 AIA Football, D1 Final, Mountain Pointe vs Hamilton
2013 AIA Football, D2 Final, Salpointe vs Chaparral
2013 AIA Football, D4 Final, Blue Ridge vs. River Valley
2013 AIA Football, D5 Final, Yuma Catholic vs. Round Valley
2013 AIA Football, D6 Final, Bagdad vs Mogollon
2013 AIA Girls Basketball D-l Semi, St. Mary's vs Hamilton
2013 AIA Girls Basketball D-l, Highland vs Pinnacle
2013 AIA Girls Basketball D-ll, Saguaro vs Washington
2013 AIA Girls Basketball D-lV Semi, Salt River vs Joseph City
2013 AIA Girls Basketball D-lV Semi, Salt River vs Tempe Prep
2013 AIA Girls Basketball D-lV Semi, Tempe Prep vs Duncan
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division I State Final, Pinnacle vs St. Mary's
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division I, Highland vs Mesquite
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division II State Final, Flowing Wells vs Saguaro
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division II State Semi-Final, Flowing Wells vs Seton Catholic Prep
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division II State Semi-Final, Saguaro vs Liberty
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division III State Final, Winslow vs Valley (Sanders)
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division III State Semi-Final, Holbrook vs Winslow
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division III State Semi-Final, Window Rock vs Valley (Sanders)
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Division III, Fountain Hills vs Blue Ridge
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Dobson vs Highland
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Hamilton vs St. Mary's
2013 AIA Girls Basketball, Saguaro vs Seton Catholic
2013 AIA Girls Soccer, D4 Final, Blue Ridge vs River Valley
2013 AIA Girls Soccer, Division I Final, Desert Vista vs Xavier
2013 AIA Girls Soccer, Division II Final, Foothills vs Apollo
2013 AIA Girls Soccer, Division III Final, Mingus vs Campo Verde
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D1 Final, Hamilton vs Xavier
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D1 Semifinal #1, Xavier vs Horizon
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D1 Semifinal #2, Hamilton vs Sandra Day O'Connor
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D2 Final, Campo Verde vs Sunnyslope
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D2 Semifinal #1, Campo Verde vs Tucson
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D2 Semifinal #2, Ironwood Ridge vs Sunnyslope
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D3 Final, Flagstaff vs Cactus
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D3 Semifinal #1, Snowflake vs Cactus
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D3 Semifinal #2, Flagstaff vs Tuba City
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D4 Final, Northwest Christian vs Veritas Prep
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D4 Semifinal #1, Northwest Christian vs Thatcher
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D4 Semifinal #2, Veritas Prep vs Chandler Prep
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D5 Final, St. David vs St. Johns
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D5 Semifinal #1, Glendale Prep vs St. David
2013 AIA Girls Volleyball, D5 Semifinal #2, Desert Christian vs St. Johns
2013 AIA Softball, Division I Final, Chaparral vs Red Mountain
2013 AIA Softball, Division II Final, Ironwood Ridge vs Sunrise Mountain
2013 AIA Softball, Division III Final, Estrella Foothills vs Winslow
2013 AIA Softball, Division IV Final, San Manuel Jr/Sr vs Northwest Christian
2013 AIA Spiritline State Championship, Session 1 (Morning & Afternoon)
2013 AIA Spiritline State Championship, Session 2 (Evening)
2013 AIA Spiritline, Agua Fria Spiritline State Qualifier: Afternoon Session
2013 AIA Spiritline, Agua Fria Spiritline State Qualifier: Morning Session
2013 AIA Spiritline, San Tan Spiritline State Qualifier: Afternoon Session
2013 AIA Spiritline, San Tan Spiritline State Qualifier: Morning Session
2013 AIA Swimming, D1 Boys Championships
2013 AIA Swimming, D1 Girls Championships
2013 AIA Swimming, D2 Boys Championships
2013 AIA Swimming, D2 Girls Championships
2013 AIA Unified Sports Basketball, Tip Off Chandler vs Raymond Kellis
2013 All Star Cheer & Dance
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 1A Final, Klawock vs Noorvik
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 1A Forth, Noatak vs New Stuyahok
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 1A Semifinal, King Core vs Klawock
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Noorvik vs Lumen Christi
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 1A Third, King Core vs Lumen Christi
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 2A Final, Hooper Bay vs Metlakatla
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 2A Forth, Craig vs Unalakleet
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Dillingham vs Hooper Bay
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Metlakatla vs Bristol Bay
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 2A Third, Dillingham vs Bristol Bay
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 3A Final, Anchorage Christian vs Monroe Catholic
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 3A Forth, Nome vs Grace Christian
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Anchorage Christian vs Mount Edgercumbe
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Monroe Catholic vs Bethel
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 3A Third, Mount Edgecumbe vs Bethel
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 4A Final, Service vs East Anchorage
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 4A Forth, Dimond vs Lathrop
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semifinal, East Anchorage vs Colony
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Service vs West Anchorage
2013 ASAA Boys Basketball, 4A Third, West Anchorage vs Colony
2013 ASAA Cheerleading Championship
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 1A Final, Cook Inlet Academy vs Nikolaevsk
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 1A Forth, Klawock vs Koligenak
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Aniak vs Nikolaevsk
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Newhalen vs Cook Inlet Acad
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 1A Third, Newhalen vs Aniak
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 2A Final, Dillingham vs Craig
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 2A Forth, Metlakatla vs Unalakleet
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Craig vs Glennallen
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Dillingham vs Tikigao
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 2A Third, Tikigao vs Glennallen
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 3A Final, Anchorage Christian vs Barrow
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 3A Forth, Valdez vs Houston
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Anchorage Christian vs Sitka
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Hutchinson vs Barrow
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 3A Third, Sitka vs Hutchinson
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 4A Final, Wasilla vs Dimond
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 4A Forth, Juneau Douglas vs Kodiak
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Lathrop vs Dimond
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Wasilla vs Colony
2013 ASAA Girls Basketball, 4A Third, Colony vs Lathrop
2013 Boys Basketball, De La Salle vs Foothill (Santa Ana)
2013 Boys Basketball, Etiwanda vs Loyola
2013 Boys Basketball, Fairfax vs Junipero Serra
2013 Boys Basketball, Long Beach Poly vs St. John Bosco
2013 Boys Basketball, Mater Dei vs Westchester
2013 Boys Basketball, Orange Lutheran vs Bishop Gorman
2013 Boys Soccer Class A Championship - Creighton Prep vs Omaha South
2013 Boys Soccer Class A Semifinal - Grand Island vs Creighton Prep
2013 Boys Soccer Class A Semifinal - Omaha South vs Kearney
2013 Boys Soccer Class B Championship - Omaha Skutt Catholic vs South Sioux City
2013 Boys Soccer Class B Semifinal - Gretna vs South Sioux City
2013 Boys Soccer Class B Semifinal - Omaha Skutt Catholic vs Columbus
2013 Cheer Northern Regional
2013 Cheer Southern Regional
2013 CHSAA 3A Girls Soccer Championship, The Classical Academy vs Peak to Peak
2013 CHSAA 4A Boys Lacrosse Finals, Wheat Ridge vs Air Academy
2013 CHSAA 4A Girls Soccer Championship, Cheyenne Mountain vs Broomfield
2013 CHSAA 5A Girls Soccer Championship, Mountain Vista vs Rock Canyon
2013 CHSAA All State 8 Man/6 Man Football
2013 CHSAA All State Boys Basketball
2013 CHSAA All State Football
2013 CHSAA All State Girls Basketball
2013 CHSAA All State Softball
2013 CHSAA All State Volleyball
2013 CHSAA All State Wrestling Matches
2013 CHSAA Baseball, 1A, Championship, Holly vs Fleming
2013 CHSAA Baseball, 2A, Championship, Lutheran vs. Denver Christian
2013 CHSAA Baseball, 3A, Championship, Eaton vs Holy Family
2013 CHSAA Baseball, 4A, Championship, Pueblo West vs Mountain View
2013 CHSAA Baseball, 4A, Semifinal, Mountain View vs Valor Christian
2013 CHSAA Baseball, 5A, Championship, Thunderridge vs Rocky Mountain
2013 CHSAA Baseball, 5A, Semi-Final #1, Thunder Ridge vs Cherry Creek
2013 CHSAA Baseball, 5A, Semi-Final #2, Grandview vs Rocky Mtn
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Consolation Final, Fleming vs Norwood
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Consolation Semifinal, Fleming vs Holly
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Consolation Semifinal, Granada vs Norwood
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Final, Shining Mountain vs McClave
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Caliche vs Granada
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Fleming vs Vail Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, McClave vs Holly
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Shining Mountain vs Norwood
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Semifinal, McClave vs Vail Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Shining Mountain vs Caliche
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Third Place, Caliche vs Vail Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Consolation Final, Lutheran vs Resurrection Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Consolation Semifinal, Peyton vs Lutheran
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Consolation Semifinal, Yuma vs Resurrection Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Final, Limon vs Denver Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Denver Christian vs Yuma
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Peyton vs Sierra Grande
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Sanford vs Resurrection Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Limon vs Sierra Grande
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Sanford vs Denver Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Third Place, Sanford vs Sierra Grande
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Consolation Final, Faith Christian vs Colorado Academy
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Consolation Semifinal, Faith Christian vs Sterling
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Consolation Semifinal, Holy Family vs Colorado Academy
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Final, Kent Denver vs Pagosa Springs
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Brush vs Faith Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Holy Family vs Eaton
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Kent Denver vs Sterling
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Pagosa Springs vs Colorado Academy
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Kent Denver vs Brush
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Pagosa Springs vs Eaton
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Third Place, Brush vs Eaton
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Final, Lewis-Palmer vs Valor Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Quarterfinal, D'Evelyn vs Broomfield
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Quarterfinal, Lewis-Palmer vs Cheyenne Mountain
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Quarterfinal, Valor Christian vs Sand Creek
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Quarterfinal, Wasson vs Thomas Jefferson
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Broomfield vs Valor Christian
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Lewis-Palmer vs Wasson
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Final, Eaglecrest vs Denver East
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Denver East vs Arapahoe
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Fairview vs Legend
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Mountain Vista vs Cherokee Trail
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Regis Jesuit vs Eaglecrest
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Denver East vs Legend
2013 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Eaglecrest vs Mountian Vista
2013 CHSAA Boys Diving, 5A Finals
2013 CHSAA Boys Lacrosse, 5A, Championship, Cherry Creek vs Arapahoe
2013 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 3A Championship
2013 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 4A Championship
2013 CHSAA Boys Soccer, 5A Championship
2013 CHSAA Boys Swimming, 4A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Boys Swimming, 5A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Boys Swimming, 5A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 1A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 2A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 2A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 3A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 3A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 4A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 4A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 5A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Boys Track, 5A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Field Hockey, Championship, Colorado Academy vs Cherry Creek
2013 CHSAA Football, 1A Championship, Centauri at Paonia
2013 CHSAA Football, 2A Championship, Faith Christian at Platte Valley
2013 CHSAA Football, 3A Championship, Coronado vs Silver Creek
2013 CHSAA Football, 4A Championship, Montrose vs Pine Creek
2013 CHSAA Football, 5A Championship, Valor Christian vs Fairview
2013 CHSAA Football, 6Man Championship, Liberty/Stratton at Hi Plains
2013 CHSAA Football, 8Man Championship, Dayspring Christian at Caliche
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Consolation Final, Norwood vs Caliche
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Consolation Semifinal, Caliche vs Idalia
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Consolation Semifinal, Norwood vs Belleview Christian
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Final, Wiley vs Kim
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Caliche vs Eads
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Kim vs Idalia
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Norwood vs Stratton
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Wiley vs Belleview Christian
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Kim vs Eads
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Semifinal, Wiley vs Stratton
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Third Place, Stratton vs Eads
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Consolation Final, Sangre de Cristo vs Vanguard
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Consolation Semifinal, Sangre De Cristo vs Ignacio
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Consolation Semifinal, Vanguard vs Simla
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Final, Akron vs Yuma
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Akron vs Ignacio
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Lutheran vs Simla
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Sangre de Cristo vs Peyton
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Vanguard vs Yuma
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Akron vs Peyton
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Lutheran vs Yuma
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Third Place, Peyton vs Yuma
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation Final, Kent Denver vs Pagosa Springs
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation Semifinal, Machebeuf vs Kent Denver
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation Semifinal, Pagosa Springs vs Trinidad
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Final, St. Mary's vs Holy Family
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Centauri vs Machebeuf
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Denver Science vs Pagosa Springs
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Holy Family vs Trinidad
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Centauri vs St Mary's
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Holy Family vs Denver Science
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Third Place, Centauri vs Denver Science
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Final, Pueblo South vs D'Evelyn
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Quarterfinal, Broomfield vs Montrose
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Quarterfinal, D'Evelyn vs Sand Creek
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Quarterfinal, Pueblo South vs Mesa Ridge
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Quarterfinal, Pueblo West vs Centaurus
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Broomfield vs Pueblo South
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Pueble West vs D'Evelyn
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Final, Regis Jesuit vs Highlands Ranch
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Arapahoe vs ThunderRidge
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Grandview vs Chaparral
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Highlands Ranch vs Ralston
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Quarterfinal, Regis Jesuit vs Horizon
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Highlands Ranch vs Arapahoe
2013 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Semifinal, Regis Jesuit vs Grandview
2013 CHSAA Girls Diving, 4A Preliminaries, Semifinals & Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Diving, 5A Preliminaries, Semifinals & Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Lacrosse Championship, Cherry Creek vs Centaurus
2013 CHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, 4A Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, 5A Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Swimming, 4A Preliminaries
2013 CHSAA Girls Swimming, 5A Preliminaries
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 1A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 2A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 2A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 3A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 3A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 4A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 4A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 5A, Finals
2013 CHSAA Girls Track, 5A, Prelims
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Championship, Fleming vs Caliche
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Semifinal #1, Dove Creek vs Fleming
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Semifinal #2, Caliche vs Otis
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Championship, Resurrection Christian vs Lutheran
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal #1, Resurrection Christian vs Yuma
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal #2, Lutheran vs Fowler
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Championship, Eaton vs Manitou Springs
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Semifinal #1, Eaton vs Holy Family
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Semifinal #2, Valley vs Manitou Springs
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Championship, Lewis-Palmer vs Air Academy
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Semifinal #1, Lewis-Palmer vs Elizabeth
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Semifinal #2, Ponderosa vs Air Academy
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Championship, Grandview vs Arapahoe
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Semifinal #1, Grandview vs Cherry Creek
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Semifinal #2, Arapahoe vs Eaglecrest
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 1, Dove Creek vs Kit Carson
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 1, Dove Creek vs Vail Christian
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 1, Vail Christian vs Kit Carson
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 2, Caliche vs Hi Plains
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 2, Caliche vs Idalia
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 2, Hi Plains vs Idalia
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 3, Flagler vs Rocky Mountain Lutheran
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 3, Otis vs Flagler
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 3, Otis vs Rocky Mountain Lutheran
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 4, Eads vs Liberty/Stratton
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 4, Fleming vs Eads
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1A Pool 4, Fleming vs Liberty/Stratton
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 1, Resurrection Christian vs Meeker
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 1, Resurrection Christian vs Ridgway
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 1, Ridgway vs Meeker
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 2, Lutheran vs Colorado Springs
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 2, Lutheran vs Lyons
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 2, Lyons vs Colorado Springs School
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 3, Fowler vs Akron
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 3, Fowler vs Swink
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 3, Swink vs Akron
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 4, Paonia vs Sangre De Cristo
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 4, Paonia vs Yuma
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2A Pool 4, Sangre De Cristo vs Yuma
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 1, Bayfield vs Lamar
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 1, Eaton vs Bayfield
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 1, Eaton vs Lamar
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 2, University vs Machebeuf
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 2, Valley vs University
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 3, Gunnison vs Sterling
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 3, Manitou Springs vs Gunnison
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 3, Manitou Springs vs Sterling
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 4, Holy Family vs Coal Ridge
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 4, Platte Valley vs Coal Ridge
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool 4, Platte Valley vs Holy Family
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3A Pool2, Valley vs Machebeuf
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 1, Lewis Palmer vs Coronado
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 1, Lewis Palmer vs Roosevelt
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 1, Roosevelt vs Coronado
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 2, Longmont vs Ponderosa
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 2, Longmont vs Pueblo West
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 2, Ponderosa vs Pueblo West
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 3, Air Academy vs Valor Christian
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 3, Cheyenne Mountain vs Air Academy
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 3, Cheyenne Mountain vs Valor Christian
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 4, Montrose vs Elizabeth
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 4, Thomas Jefferson vs Elizabeth
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4A Pool 4, Thomas Jefferson vs Montrose
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 1, Grandview vs Castle View
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 1, Grandview vs Rampart
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 1, Rampart vs Castle View
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 2, Arapahoe vs Cherokee Trail
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 2, Arapahoe vs Doherty
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 2, Doherty vs Cherokee Trail
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 3, Eaglecrest vs Pine Creek
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 3, Fossil Ridge vs Eaglecrest
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 3, Fossil Ridge vs Pine Creek
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 4, Cherry Creek vs Fruita Monument
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 4, Cherry Creek vs Mountain Vista
2013 CHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 5A Pool 4, Mountain Vista vs Fruita Monument
2013 CHSAA Gymnastics, Class 4A & 5A Individual Finals
2013 CHSAA Ice Hockey, Final, Ralston Valley vs Monarch
2013 CHSAA Ice Hockey, Semifinal, Monarch vs Regis Jesuit
2013 CHSAA Ice Hockey, Semifinal, Ralston Valley vs Resurrection Christian
2013 CHSAA Softball, 3A Championship, Strasburg vs Sterling
2013 CHSAA Softball, 3A Semifinal, Strasburg vs Valley
2013 CHSAA Softball, 4A Championship, Wheat Ridge vs Erie
2013 CHSAA Softball, 4A Semifinal, Wheat Ridge vs Broomfield
2013 CHSAA Softball, 5A Championship, Legacy vs Legend
2013 CHSAA Softball, 5A Semifinal, Brighton vs Legacy
2013 CHSAA Spirit, 2A Championships
2013 CHSAA Spirit, 3A Championships
2013 CHSAA Spirit, 4A Championships
2013 CHSAA Spirit, 5A Championships
2013 CIF - 8-Man Football Championship 11.15.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Cross Country Finals 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section D-I Football Championship - San Benito vs. Milpitas 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section D-II Football Championship - Los Gatos vs. St. Francis 12.7.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section D-III Football Championship - St. Ignatius vs. Aptos 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section D-IV Football Championship - Pacific Grove vs. Sacred Heart Prep 12.7.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division I Boys Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division I Football Semifinal - San Benito vs. Alvarez 11.30.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division I Girls Volleyball Final - Homestead vs. Palo Alto 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division I Girls Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division I Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Homestead vs. Milpitas 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division II Boys Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division II Girls Volleyball Final - Los Altos vs. Archbishop Mitty 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division II Girls Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division III Football Semifinal - St. Ignatius vs. Burlingame 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division III Girls Volleyball Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division IV Football Semifinal - Monterey vs. Sacred Heart Prep 11.30.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division IV Girls Volleyball Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Division V Girls Volleyball Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Girls Field Hockey Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Open Division Football Championship - Archbishop Mitty vs. Serra 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Open Division Football Final - Valley Christian vs. Archbishop Mitty 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Central Coast Section Open Division Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Archbishop Mitty vs. Palma 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Cross Country Championships 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Central Section D-I Football Championship - Clovis North vs. Bakersfield 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Central Section D-II Football Championship - Garces vs. El Diamante 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Central Section D-III Football Championship - Ridgeview vs. Dinuba 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Central Section D-IV Football Championship - Bakersfield Christian vs Mission Oak 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Central Section D-V Football Championship - Mendota vs. Liberty Madera Ranchos 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division I Boys Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division I Football Semifinals - Clovis vs. Clovis North 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division I Girls Volleyball Championship- Clovis vs. Clovis West 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division I Girls Water Polo 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division I Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Central vs. Edison 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division I Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Clovis North vs. Bullard 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division II Boys Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division II Girls Volleyball Final-Tehachapi vs. El Diamante 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division II Girls Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division II Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Sanger vs. Redwood 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division III Boys Water Polo Championship - Porterville vs. Sanger 11.20.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division III Girls Volleyball Final-Redwood vs. Central Valley Christian 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division III Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Ridgeview vs. Washington Union 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division IV Girls Volleyball Final- Woodlake vs. Bakersfield Chistian 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Central Section Division VI Football Final - Strathmore vs. Farmersville 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Central Section, Girls Golf, Individual Championship, 11.5.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Cross Country Championships 11.23.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-I Football Championship - California vs. De La Salle 12.7.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-I Soccer Final- Montgomery vs Maria Carillo 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-I Soccer Final- Tamalpais vs. Montgomery 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-I Water Polo- Campolindo vs. Miramonte 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-I Water Polo-Monte Vista vs. San Ramon Valley 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-II Football Championship - Miramonte vs. Casa Grande 12.7.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-II Soccer Final- S.F University vs. Marin Academy 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-II Water Polo- Miramonte vs. Campolindo 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-II Water Polo- Redwood vs. Alhambra 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-III Football Championship - El Cerrito vs. Marin Catholic 12.6.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-III Soccer Final- Drew vs. Anderson Valley 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-III Soccer Finals- Middletown vs. Sonoma Academy 11.16.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section D-IV Football Championship - St. Mary's vs. Fortuna 12.14.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division I Football Semifinal - California vs. Pittsburg 11.30.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division I Girls Volleyball Final - Heritage vs. San Ramon Valley 11.23.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division I Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Logan vs. Deer Valley 11.22.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division I Semifinal - Deer Valley vs. De La Salle 11.29.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division II Girls Volleyball Final - Carondelet vs. Redwood 11.23.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division III Football Semifinal - El Cerrito vs. Campolindo 11.29.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division IV Girls Volleyball Final - Anderson Valley vs. Rincon Valley Christian 11.23.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division IV Girls Volleyball Final - Justin-Siena vs. St. Patrick St. Vincent 11.23.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division V Football Final - Salesian vs. Valley Christian 11.30.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division V Girls Volleyball Final - St. Joseph Notre Dame vs. Branson 11.23.13
2013 CIF - North Coast Section Division V Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Ferndale vs. Valley Christian 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section 8-Man Football Championship - Butte Valley vs. Redding Christian 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Cross Country Finals 11.14.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division I Football Final - Paradise vs. Enterprise 11.30.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division II Football Final - Central Valley vs. West Valley 11.30.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division II Girls Volleyball Final - Chico vs. Pleasant Valley 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division III Football Final - Winters vs. Hamilton 11.27.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division III Girls Volleyball Final - Shasta vs. Enterprise 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division IV Football Final - Fall River vs. Maxwell 11.27.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division IV Girls Volleyball Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division V Girls Volleyball Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Division VI Girls Volleyball Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Northern Section Fall Soccer Championship: Tulelake vs. Mt. Shasta 11.2.13
2013 CIF - Oakland Section Football Final - Oakland High vs. McClymonds 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Division II Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Vacaville vs. Rio Linda 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Boys Division I Soccer Finals- Granite Bay vs. Jesuit 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Boys Division II Soccer Finals- Gregori vs. Cosumnes Oaks 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Boys Division III Soccer Finals- Christian Brothers vs. Central Valley 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Boys Division IV Soccer Finals- Liberty Ranch vs. Weston Ranch 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Boys Division V Soccer Finals- Riverback vs. Galt 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Boys Division VI Soccer Finals- Encina vs. Capital Christian 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Boys Division VII Soccer Finals- Faith Christian vs. Forest Lake Christian 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Cross Country Finals
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section D-I Boys Water Polo- Jesuit vs. Davis 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section D-I Football Championship - Oak Ridge vs. Folsom 12.7.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section D-I Girls Water Polo- St. Francis vs. Davis 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section D-II Football Championship - Elk Grove vs. Del Oro 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section D-II Water Polo- Bella Vista vs. Rio Americano 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section D-II Water Polo- Oakdale vs. Rio Americano 11.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section D-III Football Championship - Sacramento vs. Manteca 12.6.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section D-IV Football Championship - Hilmar vs. Central Catholic 12.7.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Football Semifinal - Jesuit vs. Folsom 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division I Girls Volleyball Championship- St. Francis vs. Granite Bay 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Football Semifinal - Yuba City vs. Del Oro 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Football Semifinals - Elk Grove vs. Rio Linda 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Girls Volleyball Championship- Rocklin vs Vintage 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division II Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Burbank vs. Elk Grove 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division III Football Semifinal - Christian Brothers vs. Sacramento 11.30.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division III Girls Volleyball Championship- Vista Del Lago vs. Christian Brothers 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division III Quarterfinal Football Playoffs - Vanden vs. Inderkum 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV Girls Volleyball Championship- Hilmar vs. Sonora 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division V Football Final - Golden Sierra vs. Le Grand 11.30.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division V Girls Volleyball Championship- Bradshaw Christian vs. Vacaville Christian 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section Division VI Girls Volleyball Championship-Stone Ridge Christian vs. Turlock Christian 11.21.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Basketball, Division I Final, Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove, 3.2.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Basketball, Division II Final, Grant vs Antelope, 3.2.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Basketball, Division III Final, Sierra vs Modesto Christian, 3.1.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Basketball, Division IV Final, Liberty Ranch vs Summerville, 3.2.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Basketball, Division V Final, Capital Christian vs Brookside Christian, 3.1.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Basketball, Division VI Final, Faith Christian vs Stockton Christian, 2.28.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Diving Championships, 5.4.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Volleyball, Division I Final, Granite Bay vs. Nevada Union, 5.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Volleyball, Division II Final, Vista del Lago vs Whitney, 5.16.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Boys Wrestling, Masters Finals, 2.23.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Basketball, Division I Final, St. Mary's vs Kennedy, 3.2.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Basketball, Division II Final, Sacramento vs Florin, 3.2.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Basketball, Division III Final, Vanden vs Christian Brothers, 3.1.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Basketball, Division IV Final, Bear River vs Bradshaw Christian, 3.2.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Basketball, Division V Final, Capital Christian vs Brookside Christian, 3.1.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Basketball, Division VI Final, Victory Christian vs Valley Christian, 2.28.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Diving Championships, 5.4.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Golf, Masters Tournament, 10.28.13
2013 CIF - Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Wrestling, Finals, 2.2.13
2013 CIF - San Francisco Section Cross Country Championships
2013 CIF - San Francisco Section D-I Girls Volleyball Finals 11.15.13
2013 CIF - San Francisco Section Football Final - Galileo vs. Lincoln 11.28.13
2013 CIF - San Francisco Section, Boys Soccer, AAA Championship, San Francisco International vs. Lincoln, 11.9.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Division 4A Girls Volleyball Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Division 4AA Girls Volleyball Final - Hemet vs. Saddleback Valley Christian 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Division 5-A Girls Volleyball Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Division IV Boys Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Division V Boys Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Division VI Boys Water Polo Final - Palm Desert vs. Malibu 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Division VII Boys Water Polo Final 11.23.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Eastern Division Second Round Football Playoffs - Tahquitz vs. San Gorgonio 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Girls Volleyball Championship- Bishop Conaty vs. Pomona Catholic 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Girls Volleyball Championship-Windward vs. Viewpoint 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Inland Division Football Semifinal - Centennial vs. Upland 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Inland Division Football Semifinal - Vista Murrieta vs. Norco 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Inland Division Second Round Football Playoffs - Charter Oak vs. Vista Murrieta 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Northwest Division Football Semifinal - Oak Park vs. El Segundo 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Northwest Division Second Round Football Playoffs - Nordhoff vs. Torrance 11.22.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Southern Division Semifinal - Corona del Mar vs. Westminster 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Southwest Division Football Semifinal - Fullerton vs. Newport Harbor 11.29.13
2013 CIF - Southern Section Southwest Division Second Round Football Playoffs - Edison vs. Villa Park 11.22.13
2013 CIF Southern Section Division 3AA Girls Volleyball Final - Sage Hill vs. Crean Lutheran 11.23.13
2013 CIF, San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Coronado vs Madison, 2.12.13
2013 CIF,-North Coast Section, Boys Wrestling, Championships, 2.23.13
2013 CIF- Central Section, Boys and Girls Swimming, Division II Finals, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Central Section, Boys and Girls Track and Field Finals, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- North Coast Section, Boys and Girls Swimming Finals, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- North Coast Section, Boys Volleyball, Division II Finals, Washington vs. Campolindo, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- North Coast Section, Boys Volleyball, Division III Finals, Sir Francis Drake vs. St. Patrick/St. Vincent, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- North Coast Section- D-III Quarterfinals-Acalanes vs. Campolindo
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Baseball, Division I Finals, Red Bluff vs. Shasta, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Baseball, Division II Finals, Yreka vs. Sutter, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Baseball, Division III Finals, Winters vs. Colusa, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Baseball, Division IV Finals, Hamilton vs. Fall River, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Baseball, Division V Finals, Maxwell vs. Chester, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Baseball, Division VI Finals, Greenville vs. American Christian 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Softball, Division III Finals, Red Bluff vs. Paradise, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Softball, Division IV Finals, Sutter vs. Wheatland, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Northern Section, Softball, Division VI Finals, Maxwell vs. Westwood, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Baseball, Division II Finals,Benicia vs. Del Campo, 5.27.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Baseball, Division III Finals,Colfax vs. Yuba City, 5.27.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Baseball, Division IV Finals,Oakdale vs. Central Catholic, 5.27.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Baseball, Division V Finals,Escalon vs. Capital Christian, 5.27.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Baseball, Division VI Finals, Mariposa vs. Valley Christian, 5.27.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Baseball, Division VII Finals, Brookside Christian vs. Valley Christian, 5.27.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Soccer, Division I Finals, Franklin vs. Davis Senior, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Soccer, Division II Finals, Ponderosa vs. Bella Vista, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Soccer, Division IV Finals, Colfax vs. Placer, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Soccer, Division V Finals, Central Catholic vs. Liberty Ranch, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Girls Soccer, Division VII Finals, Ripon Christian vs. Bradshaw Christian, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division I Finals, Game 2, Vintage vs. Pleasant Grove, 5.22.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division I Finals, Vintage vs. Pleasant Grove, 5.22.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division II Finals, Christian Bros. vs. Casa Roble, 5.22.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division III Finals, Game 1, Pioneer vs. Antelope, 5.22.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division III Finals, Game 2, Pioneer vs. Antelope, 5.22.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division IV Finals, Kimball vs. Sierra, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division V Finals, Linden vs. Hughson, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division VI Finals, Le Grand vs. Waterford, 5.18.13
2013 CIF- Sac-Joaquin Section, Softball, Division VII Finals, Elliot Christian vs. Millennium , 5.18.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys and Girls Swimming Championships, 5.11.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division I Final, Santa Teresa vs Bellarmine, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division II Final, Willow Glen vs St. Francis, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division III Final, Santa Cruz vs Burlingame, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division IV Final, Half Moon Bay vs Menlo School, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division V Final, Pinewood vs Alma Heights Christian, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Open Division Final, Junipero Serra vs Archbishop Mitty, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Volleyball Division I Championship, Archbishop Mitty vs. Mountain View, 5.14.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Volleyball Division II Championship, Leigh vs. Mt. Madonna, 5.14.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Boys Wrestling, Championships, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Division I Baseball Final, Serra vs. St. Francis, 5.25.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Division I Baseball Final, St.Ignatius vs. Willow Glen, 5.25.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Division I Softball Final, Leland vs. San Benito, 5.25.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Division II Softball Final, Gilroy vs. Mt. Pleasant, 5.25.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Division III Baseball Final, Menlo vs. Pacific Grove, 5.25.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Division III Softball Final, Notre Dame vs. Half Moon Bay, 5.25.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Division I Final, San Benito vs Gunn, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Division IV Final, Sacred Heart Prep vs Menlo School, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Division V Final, St. Francis vs Pacific Collegiate, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Open Division Final, St. Francis vs Archbishop Mitty, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Golf, Championships, 10.29.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Soccer, Division I Final, Woodside vs Santa Teresa, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Soccer, Division II Final, Los Altos vs St. Francis, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Soccer, Division III Final, Kings Academy vs Harbor, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast Section, Girls Wrestling, Finals, 2.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Coast, Girls Basketball, Division II Final, Woodside vs Presentation, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Baseball, Division VI, Sierra Pacific vs. Minarets, 5.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Basketball, Division I Final, Clovis West vs Bullard, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Basketball, Division II Final, Hanford West vs Garces, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Basketball, Division III Final, Mission College Prep vs Independence, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Basketball, Division IV Final, Coalinga vs Exeter, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Basketball, Division V Final, Laton vs Tranquility, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Soccer, Division I Final, Clovis West vs Central, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Soccer, Division II Final, Monache vs Golden Valley, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Soccer, Division III Final, Roosevelt vs Selma, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Soccer, Division IV Final, Chowchilla vs Delano, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Soccer, Division V Final, Cesar Chavez vs Orosi, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Soccer, Division VI Final, Avenal vs Farmersville, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Volleyball Finals, Buchanan vs. Clovis, 5.17.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Boys Wrestling, Championships, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Basketball, Division I Final, Clovis West vs Stockdale, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Basketball, Division II Final, Garces vs Ridgeview, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Basketball, Division III Final, Hanford West vs Selma, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Basketball, Division IV Final, Mendota vs. Lindsay, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Basketball, Division V Final, Kings Christian vs Immanuel, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Soccer, Division I Final, Stockdale vs Buchanan, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Soccer, Division II Final, Sanger vs Garces, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Soccer, Division III Final, Liberty Madera vs Highland, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Soccer, Division IV Final, Mission Oak vs Caruthers, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Soccer, Division V Final, Lindsay vs Orange Cove, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Soccer, Division VI Final, Sierra Pacific vs McFarland, 2.22.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Girls Volleyball, Division V Championship, Frazier Mountain vs. Minarets, 11.19.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Softball, Division I Finals, Central vs. Bullard, 5.23.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Softball, Division II Finals, Garces vs. Hanford West, 5.23.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Softball, Division III Finals, Redwood vs. Kingsburg, 5.23.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Softball, Division IV Finals, Taft vs. Liberty Madera Ranchos, 5.23.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Softball, Division V Finals, Exeter vs. Selma, 5.23.13
2013 CIF-Central Section, Softball, Division VI, Laton vs. Sierra Pacific, 5.21.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section Football Playoffs First Round - San Lorenzo vs. Clayton Valley 11.15.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Baseball, Division I Final, Amador Valley vs De La Salle, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Baseball, Division II Final, Campolindo vs Casa Grande, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Baseball, Division III Final, Analy vs Acalanes, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Baseball, Division IV Final, Piedmont vs St. Mary's, 5.31.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Baseball, Division V Final, Head Royce vs Valley Christian, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Baseball, Division VI Final, Point Arena vs Tomales, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division I Final, Deer Valley vs San Leandro, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division II Final, Dublin vs. Newark Memorial, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division III Final, Bishop O'Dowd vs El Cerrito, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Basketball, Division IV Final, Salesian vs Cardinal Newman, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Soccer, Division I Final, De La Salle vs San Ramon Valley, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Soccer, Division II Final, Concord vs Campolindo, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Boys Volleyball, Division 1 Final, Amador Valley vs. Deer Valley, 5.17.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, McClymonds vs Valley Christian, 9.20.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, St. Mary's vs Valley Christian, 10.11.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, St. Patrick/St. Vincent vs Valley Christian 10.18.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Valley Christian vs El Cerrito, 9.28.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Valley Christian vs Kennedy, 9.14.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Valley Christian vs San Leandro, 8.30.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Valley Christian vs. Beaean Christian 10.26.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football, Valley Christian vs. Salesian 11.09.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football,Pinole Valley vs Valley Christian, 11.01.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Football,St. Bernard Catholic vs Valley Christian, 11.15.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Division I Final, Monte Vista vs. Heritage, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Division II Final, Carondelet vs Clayton Valley, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Division III Final, Bishop O'Dowd vs Miramonte, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Division IV Final, St. Mary's vs Salesian, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Basketball, Division V Final, International vs Valley Christian, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Golf, Division I Tournament of Champions, 10.28.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Soccer Final, Head Royce vs. Marin Catholic, 5.24.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Soccer, Division I Final, San Ramon Valley vs Monte Vista, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Soccer, Division II Final, Bishop O'Dowd vs Piedmont, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Girls Wrestling, Finals, 2.2.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Softball, Division I Final, Freedom vs James Logan, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Softball, Division II Final, Concord vs Clayton Valley, 5.31.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Softball, Division III Final, Campolindo vs Terra Linda, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Softball, Division IV Final, St. Patrick/St. Vincent vs Salesian, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Softball, Division V Final, St. Bernard Catholic vs St. Vincent, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-North Coast Section, Softball, Division VI Final, Laytonville vs Ferndale, 6.1.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys and Girls Track and Field Finals, 5.24.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Basketball, All-Star Game, 3.24.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Basketball, Division II Final, Chico vs Pleasant Valley, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Basketball, Division III Final, Shasta vs. Enterprise, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Basketball, Division IV Final, Corning vs Orland, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Basketball, Division V Final, Liberty vs Modoc, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Basketball, Division VI Final, Redding Christian vs. Chester, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Soccer, Division I Final, Corning vs Chico, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Soccer, Division II Final, Orland vs Live Oak, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Soccer, Division III Final, Esparto vs University Prep, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Boys Wrestling, Masters Finals, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Basketball, All-Star Game, 3.24.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Basketball, Division II Final, Pleasant Valley vs Chico, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Basketball, Division III Final, Paradise vs. Enterprise, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Basketball, Division IV Final, West Valley vs Anderson, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Basketball, Division V Final, Durham vs Weed, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Basketball, Division VI Final, Butte Valley vs. Hayfork, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Golf, Championship, 10.28.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Soccer, Division I Final, Pleasant Valley vs Chico, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Soccer, Division II Final, Sutter vs Orland, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Northern Section, Girls Soccer, Division III Final, University Prep vs Colusa, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, Boys Basketball, BACSAC Final, Impact Academy vs KIPP King, 2.28.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, Boys Basketball, KIPP King vs Oakland, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, Boys Basketball, Public School Final, Oakland vs McClymonds, 2.28.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, Boys Wrestling, Championships, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, Girls Basketball, BACSAC Final, Envision Academy vs KIPP King, 2.28.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, Girls Basketball, KIPP King vs Oakland Tech, 3.2.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, Girls Basketball, Public School Final, Oakland Tech vs McClymonds, 2.28.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, Track Championships, 5.21.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, TransBay Baseball Championship, Game 2, Lowell vs Oakland Tech, 5.17.13
2013 CIF-Oakland Section, TransBay Softball Championship, Game 1, Lowell vs Oakland Tech, 5.17.13
2013 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Boys and Girls Track and Field Finals, 5.24.13
2013 CIF-Sac Joaquin Section, Football, The Honor Bowl - Logan vs. Del Oro 08.31.13
2013 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section Football Playoffs First Round - Rocklin vs. Vacaville 11.15.13
2013 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section Football Playoffs First Round - Whitney vs. Cosumnes Oaks 11.15.13
2013 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Soccer, Division III Finals, Benicia vs. Rio Americano, 5.18.13
2013 CIF-Sac-Joaquin Section, Soccer, Division VI Finals, Capital Christian vs. Amador, 5.18.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Cathedral Catholic vs St. Augustine, 1.24.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Division III Semifinal, Canyon Crest Academy vs St. Augustine, 2.27.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, El Camino Real vs Lincoln, 1.12.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Lincoln vs St. Augustine, 1.11.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Madison vs Patrick Henry, 1.10.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Mission Bay vs. St. Augustine, 1.29.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Olympian vs St. Augustine, 2.9.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Scripps Ranch vs St. Augustine, 1.15.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, St. Augustine vs Cathedral Catholic, 1.5.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, St. Augustine vs Lincoln, 2.1.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Taft vs St. Augustine, 1.12.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, Torrey Pines vs St. Augustine, 1.21.13
2013 CIF-San Diego Section, Boys Basketball, University City vs St. Augustine, 2.14.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Baseball, AAA Championship, Washington vs. Lowell, 5.8.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Boys and Girls Swimming Championships, 4.27.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Boys Basketball, AAA Final, Mission vs Lincoln, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Boys Volleyball, AAA Championship, Galileo vs. Lowell, 5.10.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Boys Wrestling, Championships, 2.23.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Cheerleading Championship 12.14.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Girls Basketball, AAA Final, Galileo vs Lowell, 3.1.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Girls Flag Football, AAA Final, Mission vs Lincoln, 4.20.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Girls Soccer, AAA Championship, Washington vs. Lowell, 5.4.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Softball Championship, Washington vs. Lowell, 5.14.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Softball, TransBay Championship Game 1, Lowell vs. Oakland Tech, 5.17.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, Softball, TransBay Championship Game, Oakland Tech vs. Lowell, 5.21.13
2013 CIF-San Francisco Section, TransBay Baseball Championship, Oakland Tech vs. Lowell, 5.14.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section Football Playoffs First Round - Chino Hills vs. Chaparral 11.15.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section Football Playoffs First Round - Fountain Valley vs. San Juan Hills 11.15.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section Football Playoffs First Round - Newport Harbor vs. Dana Hills 11.15.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Beaumont vs. Tahquitz, 11.08.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Burroughs vs. Tahquitz, 11.15.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Hemet vs Tahquitz, 10.11.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, La Sierra vs Tahquitz, 9.20.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Servite vs.Mater Dei, 10.11.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Tahquitz vs Citrus Hill, 11.01.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Tahquitz vs Murrieta Mesa, 9.13.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Tahquitz vs Rubidoux, 9.27.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Tahquitz vs San Jacinto, 10.18.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Tahquitz vs Vista del Lago, 8.30.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, Temecula Valley vs Tahquitz, 10.4.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football, West Valley vs. Tahquitz, 10.25.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Football,St. Bonaventure vs. Notre Dame,11.15.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Girls Volleyball, Division IAA Semifinal, Great Oak vs. Mater Dei, 11.19.13
2013 CIF-Southern Section, Girls Volleyball, Division IAA Semifinal, Los Alamitos vs. Orange Lutheran, 11.19.13
2013 CIF-SS Baseball, D1, Marina vs Harvard-Westlake
2013 CIF-SS Baseball, D2, Cypress vs Temecula Valley
2013 CIF-SS Baseball, D3, Mira Costa vs Serra
2013 CIF-SS Boys & Girls Swimming, D1
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 1A: El Toro vs. Santa Monica
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 1AA: Mater Dei vs. Etiwanda
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 2A: Westlake vs. Redondo Union
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 2AA: J.W. North vs. Villa Park
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 3A: St. John Bosco vs. Chaminade
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 3AA Santa Margarita vs. Damien
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 3AAA Tustin vs. Royal
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 4AA: Lutheran (La Verne) vs. Serra (Gardena)
2013 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, 5A: Rolling Hills Prep vs. Shalhevet
2013 CIF-SS Boys Soccer Finals, D-1, San Clemente vs Servite
2013 CIF-SS Boys Soccer Finals, D-2, Warren vs Loara
2013 CIF-SS Boys Soccer Finals, D-3, El Rancho vs Channel Islands
2013 CIF-SS Boys Soccer Finals, D-5, Saddleback vs San Jacinto
2013 CIF-SS Boys Soccer Finals, D-6, Carter vs Animo Leadership
2013 CIF-SS Boys Soccer Finals, D-7, Nuview Bridge vs Lennox Academy
2013 CIF-SS Boys Volleyball, D1, Huntington Beach vs Loyola
2013 CIF-SS Boys Volleyball, D2, Santa Barbara vs Esperanza
2013 CIF-SS Boys Volleyball, D3, Camarillo vs South Pasadena
2013 CIF-SS Boys Volleyball, D4, Bishop Montgomery vs Cathedral
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, Division 3AAA: Alemany vs. Calabasas
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, 1A, Bishop Amat vs Canyon Springs
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, 1AA, Etiwanda vs. Santiago Corona
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, 2A, Culver City vs Murrieta Valley
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, 2AA, J.W. North vs Lynwood
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, 3A, Chaminade vs St. Joseph's
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, 3AAA, Gahr vs Agoura
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, 4A, Windward vs Serra
2013 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, 5A, Mesa Grande Academy vs AGBU/Canoga Park
2013 CIF-SS Girls Soccer Finals, D-3, Bishop Amat vs Poly/Pasadena
2013 CIF-SS Girls Soccer Finals, D-4, Downey vs Quartz Hill
2013 CIF-SS Girls Soccer Finals, D-5, La Serna vs Cabrillo/Lompoc
2013 CIF-SS Girls Soccer Finals, D-6, Citrus Valley vs Oxnard
2013 CIF-SS Girls Water Polo, Division 1 Final, Newport Harbor vs Corona del Mar
2013 CIF-SS Girls Water Polo, Division 2 Final, Santa Margarita vs Mater Dei
2013 CIF-SS Girls Water Polo, Division 3 Final, Los Osos vs Palos Verdes
2013 CIF-SS Masters Track Meet
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Boys Water Polo, Division 1, Harvard-Westlake vs Mater Dei
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Boys Water Polo, Division 2, Foothill vs Agoura
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Boys Water Polo, Division 3, Mira Costa vs Santiago/Corona
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Alemany vs. Servite
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Cathedral vs Lompoc
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Centennial vs Alemany
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Centennial vs Santiago Corona
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Chaminade vs Hart
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Chaminade vs Notre Dame
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Corona Del Mar vs El Toro
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Crenshaw vs Long Beach Poly
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Crenshaw vs St. John Bosco
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, D1, Coast Union vs Faith Baptist
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, D2, Joshua Springs @ Trinity Classical Academy
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Diamond Ranch vs Diamond Bar
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Central: Heritage @ Rancho Verde
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, East Valley: St. Margaret's @ Jurupa Hills
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Eastern: Citrus Hill @ Norte Vista
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Mid-Valley: Paraclete @ San Dimas
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Northeast: Mission Prep @ Salesian
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Northern: Hart @ Valencia
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Northwest: El Segundo @ Nordhoff
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Southeast: Norwalk @ La Serna
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Southern: Corona del Mar @ Garden Grove
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Final, Southwest: Newport Harbor vs. Huntington Beach
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Heritage vs Paloma Valley
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Huntington Beach vs Edison
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, La Habra vs La Mirada
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Lakewood vs LB Poly
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Lompoc vs Chaminade
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Los Alamitos vs Hunting Beach
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Loyola vs Alemany
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Marmonte League Playoff
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Mission Viejo vs La Habra
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Mission Viejo vs Mater Dei
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Moorpark vs Thousand Oaks
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Narbonne vs Alemany
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Norco vs Rancho Cucamonga
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Nordhoff vs Thousand Oaks
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Notre Dame vs Serra
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Ontario Christian vs Aquinas
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Orange Lutheran vs Long Beach Poly
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Orange Lutheran vs St. John Bosco
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Palmdale vs Orange Lutheran
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Palos Verdes vs Hart
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Palos Verdes vs Mira Costa
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Palos Verdes vs West Torrance
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Quartz Hill vs Canyon Country Canyon
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Rancho Cucamonga vs Upland
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Redlands East Valley vs Orange Lutheran
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, San Clemente vs Edison
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, San Dimas vs Monrovia
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Santa Margarita vs Mater Dei
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Saugus vs Atascadero
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Segerstrom vs Woodbridge
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Serra vs St. Francis
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Serrano vs Paraclete
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Servite vs Westlake
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Sierra Canyon vs Nordhoff
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Sierra Canyon vs West Ranch (played at Valencia HS)
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, South Anchorage (AK) vs Moorpark
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. Francis vs Serra
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. John Bosco vs Alemany
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, St. John Bosco vs Servite
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Temecula Valley vs Vista Murrieta
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Upland vs Mater Dei
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Valencia vs Hart
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Valencia vs Loyola
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Villa Park vs El Toro
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, Vista Murrieta vs Chaparral
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Football, West Torrance vs Culver City
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Tennis Finals, Doubles
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Tennis Finals, Singles
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Volleyball, Division 1A, La Salle vs Harvard Westlake
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Volleyball, Division 1AA, Los Alamitos vs Mater Dei
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Volleyball, Division 2A, Mayfield vs Whittier Christian
2013 CIF-SS Prep Zone Girls Volleyball, Division 2AA, Santiago Corona vs Oaks Christian
2013 CIF-SS Softball, D1, Norco vs Corona Santiago
2013 CIF-SS Softball, D2, Chino vs Lakewood
2013 CIF-SS Softball, D3, Righetti vs Sunny Hills
2013 CIF-SS Softball, D4, Santa Monica vs Hemet
2013 DCSAA Boys Basketball, Final, Coolidge vs Ballou
2013 DCSAA Boys Basketball, Semifinal, Ballou vs Sidwell Friends
2013 DCSAA Boys Basketball, Semifinal, Roosevelt vs Coolidge
2013 DCSAA Girls Basketball, Final, HD Woodson vs Georgetown Day
2013 DCSAA Girls Basketball, Semifinal, Georgetown Day vs National Cathedral
2013 DCSAA Girls Basketball, Semifinal, Wilson vs HD Woodson
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Beachwood vs Richmond Heights
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Brunswick vs Medina
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Brush vs Villa Angela-St. Joseph
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Cleveland Heights vs Mentor
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Garfield Heights vs Shaker Heights
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Medina vs Shaker Heights
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Mentor at Garfield Heights
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Normandy vs North Royalton
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, North Royalton vs Brecksville
2013 Fox Sports Ohio PrepZone Boys Basketball, Richmond Heights vs Beachwood
2013 Girls Soccer Class A Championship - Millard West vs Millard North
2013 Girls Soccer Class A Semifinal - Millard North vs Lincoln Pius X
2013 Girls Soccer Class A Semifinal - Omaha Marian vs Millard West
2013 Girls Soccer Class B Championship - Elkhorn South vs Omaha Skutt Catholic
2013 Girls Soccer Class B Semifinal - Elkhorn South vs Gretna
2013 Girls Soccer Class B Semifinal - Omaha Skutt Catholic vs Columbus Scotus
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 1A, Championship, Granville (Putnam County) vs Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 1A, Semifinal #1, Granville (Putnam County) vs Sidell (Jamaica)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 1A, Semifinal #2, Wolf Lake (Shawnee) vs Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 1A, Third, Sidell (Jamaica) vs Wolf Lake (Shawnee)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 2A, Championship, Pleasant Plains vs Lisle (Sr.)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 2A, Semifinal #1, Teutopolis vs Lisle (Sr.)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 2A, Semifinal #2, Pleasant Plains vs Eureka
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 2A, Third, Eureka vs Teutopolis
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 3A, Championship, Wheaton (St. Francis) vs Joliet (Catholic Academy)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 3A, Semifinal #1, Grayslake (Central) vs Wheaton (St. Francis)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 3A, Semifinal #2, Mt. Vernon vs Joliet (Catholic Academy)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 3A, Third Place, Grayslake (Central) vs Mt. Vernon
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 4A, Championship, Chicago (Mt. Carmel) vs Libertyville
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 4A, Semifinal #1, Chicago (Mt. Carmel) vs Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 4A, Semifinal #2, St. Charles (East) vs Libertyville
2013 IHSA Boys Baseball 4A, Third Place, Naperville (Neuqua Valley) vs St. Charles (East)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Final, Madison vs Mason City (Illini Central)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Lanark (Eastland) vs Madison
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Nokomis vs Mason City (Illini Central)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, Lanark (Eastland) vs Nokomis
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Final, South Holland (Seton Academy) vs Harrisburg
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Harrisburg vs St. Joseph (St. Joseph-Ogden)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Winnebago vs South Holland (Seton Academy)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Winnebago vs St. Joseph (St. Joseph-Ogden)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Championship, Chicago (Morgan Park) vs Cahokia
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Bartonville (Limestone) vs Chicago (Morgan Park)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Chicago (Orr) vs Cahokia
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Third Place, Bartonville (Limestone) vs Chicago (Orr)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Championship, Chicago (Simeon) vs Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Edwardsville vs Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Maywood (Proviso East) vs Chicago (Simeon)
2013 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Third Place, Maywood (Proviso East) vs Edwardsville
2013 IHSA Boys Bowling, Finals, Highlight
2013 IHSA Boys Cross Country, Highlight
2013 IHSA Boys Diving, All Rounds
2013 IHSA Boys Golf Highlight
2013 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, Highlight
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 1A Championship, Herscher vs Gibault Catholic
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Gibault Catholic vs F.W. Parker
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Herscher vs Genoa-Kingston
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 1A Third Place, Genoa-Kingston vs F.W. Parker
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 2A Championship, St. Ignatius College Prep vs Chicago (Washington)
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Chicago (Washington) vs Rochester
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, St. Ignatius College Prep vs Wheaton Academy
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 2A Third Place, Wheaton Academy vs Rochester
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 3A Championship, Wheeling vs Edwardsville
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Naperville Central vs Edwardsville
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Roselle (Lake Park) vs Wheeling
2013 IHSA Boys Soccer, Class 3A Third Place, Naperville Central vs Lake Park
2013 IHSA Boys Swimming, Finals
2013 IHSA Boys Swimming, Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Boys Tennis Highlight
2013 IHSA Boys Track Class 1A Finals
2013 IHSA Boys Track Class 1A Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Boys Track Class 2A Finals
2013 IHSA Boys Track Class 2A Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Boys Track Class 3A Finals
2013 IHSA Boys Track Class 3A Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Championship, Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) vs Downers Grove (South)
2013 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal #1, Minooka vs Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North)
2013 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal #2, Glenview (Glenbrook South) vs Chicago (Payton)
2013 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal #3, Downers Grove (South) vs Deerfield
2013 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal #4, Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) vs St. Charles (North)
2013 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Semifinal #1, Frankfort (Lincoln-Way North) vs Glenview (Glenbrook South)
2013 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Semifinal #2, Downers Grove (South) vs St. Charles (North)
2013 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Third, Glenview (Glenbrook South) vs St. Charles (North)
2013 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Championship, Fenwick vs Stevenson
2013 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Homewood-Flossmoor vs Fenwick
2013 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, New Trier vs Naperville North
2013 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, St. Ignatius College Prep vs Brother Rice
2013 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Stevenson vs Hoffman Estates
2013 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Semifinal #1, Naperville North vs Fenwick
2013 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Semifinal #2, Stevenson vs St. Ignatius College Prep
2013 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Third Place, Naperville North vs St. Ignatius College Prep
2013 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Co-Ed Team, Preliminaries & Finals
2013 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Large Team, Preliminaries & Finals
2013 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Medium Team, Preliminaries & Finals
2013 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Small Team, Preliminaries & Finals
2013 IHSA Competitive Dance, 1A Prelims & Finals
2013 IHSA Competitive Dance, 2A Prelims & Finals
2013 IHSA Competitive Dance, 3A Prelims & Finals
2013 IHSA Diving Girls, Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Football Class 5A Semifinal, Sacred Heart-Griffin vs Washington
2013 IHSA Football, 1A Championship, Lena-Winslow vs Downs (Tri-Valley)
2013 IHSA Football, 2A Championship, Newman Central Catholic vs Staunton
2013 IHSA Football, 3A Championship, Stillman Valley vs St. Joseph-Ogden
2013 IHSA Football, 4A Championship, Geneseo vs Rochester
2013 IHSA Football, 5A Championship, Lombard (Montini) vs Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)
2013 IHSA Football, 6A Championship, Batavia vs Oak Lawn (Richards)
2013 IHSA Football, 7A Championship, Lake Zurich vs Chicago (Mt. Carmel)
2013 IHSA Football, 8A Championship, Wilmette (Loyola Academy) vs Naperville (Central)
2013 IHSA Girls Badminton, Finals Tournament Highlight
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Championship, Freeport (Aquin) vs Mt. Pulaski Coop
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Annawan vs Freeport (Aquin)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Mt. Pulaski Coop vs Cowden (Cowden-Herrick)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, Annawan vs Cowden (Cowden-Herrick Coop)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Championship, Nashville vs Champaign (St. Thomas More)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, El Paso (El Paso-Gridley) vs Champaign (St Thomas More)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Nashville vs Melrose Park (Walther Lutheran)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Melrose Park (Walther Lutheran) vs El Paso (El Paso-Gridley)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Championship, Vernon Hills vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Morton vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Vernon Hills vs Lombard (Montini)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 3A Third Place, Lombard (Montini) vs Morton
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Championship, Rolling Meadows vs Chicago Heights (Marian)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Chicago Heights (Marian) vs Chicago (Whitney Young)
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Huntley vs Rolling Meadows
2013 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 4A Third Place, Huntley vs Chicago (Whitney Young)
2013 IHSA Girls Bowling, Finals, Highlight
2013 IHSA Girls Cross Country, Highlight
2013 IHSA Girls Golf Highlight
2013 IHSA Girls Gymastics, Highlight
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 1A Championship, Chicago (F.W.Parker) vs Quincy (Notre Dame)
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 1A Third Place, Alton (Marquette) vs Johnsburg
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 1A, Semifinal #1, Alton (Marquette) vs Chicago (F.W. Parker)
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 1A, Semifinal #2, Quincy (Notre Dame) vs Johnsburg
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 2A, Championship, Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge) vs Chatham (Glenwood)
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 2A, Semifinal #1, Lemont vs Crystal Lake (Prairie Ridge)
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 2A, Semifinal #2, Oak Park (Fenwick) vs Chatham (Glenwood)
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 2A, Third Place Game, Lemont vs Oak Park (Fenwick)
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 3A, Championship, Naperville (North) vs Hinsdale (Central)
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 3A, Semifinal #1, Naperville (North) vs Buffalo Grove
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 3A, Semifinal #2, Hinsdale (Central) vs Barrington
2013 IHSA Girls Soccer 3A, Third Place, Buffalo Grove vs Barrington
2013 IHSA Girls Softball 3A, Championship, Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South) vs Alton (Marquette)
2013 IHSA Girls Softball 3A, Semifinal #1, Tinley Park vs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
2013 IHSA Girls Softball 3A, Semifinal #2, Sterling vs Alton (Marquette)
2013 IHSA Girls Softball 3A, Third Place, Tinley Park vs Sterling
2013 IHSA Girls Softball 4A, Championship, St. Charles (East) vs Minooka
2013 IHSA Girls Softball 4A, Semifinal #1, Barrington vs St. Charles (East)
2013 IHSA Girls Softball 4A, Semifinal #2, Elmhurst (York) vs Minooka
2013 IHSA Girls Softball 4A, Third Place, Barrington vs Elmhurst (York)
2013 IHSA Girls Tennis Highlight
2013 IHSA Girls Track Class 1A Finals & Wheelchair
2013 IHSA Girls Track Class 1A Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Girls Track Class 2A Finals & Wheelchair
2013 IHSA Girls Track Class 2A Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Girls Track Class 3A Finals & Wheelchair
2013 IHSA Girls Track Class 3A Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 1A Championship, Rockford (Keith Country Day) vs Strasburg (Stewardson-S)
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 1A Semifinal #1, Keith Country Day vs West Prairie
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 1A Semifinal #2, New Athens vs Stewardson-Strasburg
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 1A Third Place, Sciota (West Prairie) vs New Athens
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 2A Championship, Elmhurst (IC Catholic) vs Albion (Edwards County)
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal #1, Deer Creek-Mackinaw vs IC Catholic
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal #2, Fieldcrest vs Edwards County
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 2A Third Place, Mackinaw (Deer Creek-M) vs Minonk (Fieldcrest)
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 3A Championship, LaSalle (L.-Peru) vs Wheaton (St. Francis)
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 3A Semifinal #1, Chicago (Payton) vs LaSalle-Peru
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 3A Semifinal #2, Breese (Central) vs Wheaton (St. Francis)
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 3A Third Place, Chicago (Payton) vs Breese (Central)
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 4A Championship, Lisle (Benet Academy) vs Chicago (Mother McAuley)
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 4A Semifinal #1, Crystal Lake (South) vs Benet Academy
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 4A Semifinal #2, Mother McAuley vs New Trier
2013 IHSA Girls Volleyball, 4A Third Place, Crystal Lake (South) vs Winnetka (New Trier)
2013 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Final, Lincoln-Way Central vs St. Ignatius College Prep
2013 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Barrington vs Mundelein
2013 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Loyola Academy vs Lincoln-Way Central
2013 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Mother McAuley vs Fenwick
2013 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, St. Ignatius College Prep vs Naperville Central
2013 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Semifinal #1, Lincoln-Way Central vs Mundelein
2013 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Semifinal #2, St. Ignatius College Prep vs Mother McAuley
2013 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Third Place, Mundelein vs Mother McAuley
2013 IHSA Individual Events, Assembly Performances
2013 IHSA Softball, Class 1A, Championship, Toledo (Cumberland) vs Milledgeville
2013 IHSA Softball, Class 1A, Semifinal #1, Toledo (Cumberland) vs Goreville
2013 IHSA Softball, Class 1A, Semifinal #2, Glasford (Illini Bluffs) vs Milledgeville
2013 IHSA Softball, Class 1A, Third, Goreville vs Glasford (Illini Bluffs)
2013 IHSA Softball, Class 2A, Championship, Tremont vs Kankakee (McNamara)
2013 IHSA Softball, Class 2A, Semifinal #1, Peru (St. Bede Academy) vs. Tremont
2013 IHSA Softball, Class 2A, Semifinal #2, Nashville vs Kankakee (McNamara)
2013 IHSA Softball, Class 2A, Third, Peru (St. Bede) vs Nashville
2013 IHSA Swimming & Diving Girls, Championships
2013 IHSA Swimming Girls, Preliminaries
2013 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Finals
2013 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Finals
2013 IHSA Wrestling, 3A Finals
2013 KSHSAA 4A Wrestling, Finals
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 5A Finals, Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs Topeka-Seaman
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 5A Quarterfinal, Maize South vs Shawnee-Mill Valley
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 5A Quarterfinal, Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights vs Andover Central
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 5A Quarterfinal, Topeka-Seaman vs Overland Park-Blue Valley Southwest
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 5A Quarterfinal, Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs Goddard-Eisenhower
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 5A Semi-Final #1, Topeka-Seaman vs Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 5A Semi-Final #2, Wichita-Bishop Carroll vs Shawnee-Mill Valley
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 5A Third Place, Shawnee-Mill Valley vs Tecumseh-Shawnee Heights
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 6A Quarterfinal #1, Wichita-Heights vs Derby
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 6A Quarterfinal #2, Manhattan vs Olathe South
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 6A Quarterfinal #3, Overland Park-Blue Valley West vs Olathe Northwest
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 6A Quarterfinal #4, Wichita-Northwest vs Stilwell-Blue Valley
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 6A Semifinal #1, Derby vs Olathe South
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 6A Semifinal #2, Overland Park-Blue Valley West vs Stilwell-Blue Valley
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 6A, Championship, Olathe South vs Overland Park-Blue Valley West
2013 KSHSAA Baseball, 6A, Third Place, Derby vs Stillwell-Blue Valley
2013 KSHSAA Boys & Girls Basketball, Class 3A SubState Tournament
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2A, Bennington High vs Republic County High
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Final, Shawnee Mission-South vs Lansing
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Emporia vs Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Lansing vs Hays
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Shawnee Mission-South vs Salina-South
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Shawnee-Mill Valley vs Andover
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Semifinal, Lansing vs Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Semifinal, Shawnee Mission-South vs Shawnee-Mill Valley
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5A Third Place, Shawnee-Mill Valley vs Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 6A Championship, Blue Valley West vs Blue Valley Northwest
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal #1, Lawrence Free State vs Blue Valley Northwest
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal #2, Garden City vs Derby
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal #3, Blue Valley West vs Wichita North
2013 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 6A Quarterfinal #4, Wichita East vs Shawnee Mission East
2013 KSHSAA Boys Diving, 5-1A Preliminaries & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Boys Diving, 6A Preliminaries & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Boys Soccer, 4-3-2-1A Championship, Bishop Miege vs Rose Hill
2013 KSHSAA Boys Soccer, 4-3-2-1A Semifinal, Baldwin vs Rose HIll
2013 KSHSAA Boys Soccer, 4-3-2-1A Semifinal, McPherson vs Bishop Miege
2013 KSHSAA Boys Soccer, 4-3-2-1A Third Place, Baldwin vs McPherson
2013 KSHSAA Boys Swimming, 5-1A Preliminaries & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Boys Swimming, 6A Preliminaries & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Championship Boys Tennis Highlight
2013 KSHSAA Championship Football, Class 8-Man Division I Final, Osborne vs Jetmore-Hodgeman County
2013 KSHSAA Championship Football, Class 8-Man Division II Final, Baileyville-B&B vs Sharon Springs-Wallace County
2013 KSHSAA Championship Girls Tennis Highlight
2013 KSHSAA Cross Country, Class 1A, 2A, 4A Highlight
2013 KSHSAA Cross Country, Class 3A, 5A, 6A Highlight
2013 KSHSAA Football, 2-1A Championship, Centralia/Wetmore vs La Crosse
2013 KSHSAA Football, 5A Championship, Overland Park-Blue Valley vs Salina-South
2013 KSHSAA Football, 6A Championship, Shawnee Mission East vs Derby
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 6A Final, Wichita Heights vs Wichita South
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Final, OP-St. Thomas Aquinas vs Shawnee-Mill Valley
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Newton vs Andover
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, OP-St Thomas Aquinas vs Leavenworth
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Shawnee-Mill Valley vs Salina-South
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Quarterfinal, Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel vs Shawnee Mission-Miege
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Semifinal, OP-St Thomas Aquinas vs Newton
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Semifinal, Shawnee-Mill Valley vs Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5A Third Place, Newton vs Wichita-Kapaun Mt. Carmel
2013 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 6A Championship, Wichita Heights vs Wichita South
2013 KSHSAA Girls Diving 5-1A/6A Preliminaries, Semifinals, Finals
2013 KSHSAA Girls Soccer, 4-3-2-1A Championship, Topeka-Hayden vs Winfield
2013 KSHSAA Girls Soccer, 4-3-2-1A Semifinal, Spring Hill vs Topeka-Hayden
2013 KSHSAA Girls Soccer, 4-3-2-1A Semifinal, Winfield vs De Soto
2013 KSHSAA Girls Soccer, 4-3-2-1A Third Place, Spring Hill vs De Soto
2013 KSHSAA Girls Swimming 5-1A Finals
2013 KSHSAA Girls Swimming 5-1A Preliminaries
2013 KSHSAA Girls Swimming 6A Finals
2013 KSHSAA Girls Swimming 6A Preliminaries
2013 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Championship, Winchester vs Hillsboro
2013 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Consolation, Bucklin/Ashland vs Smith Center
2013 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal Court A, Hillsboro vs Smith Center
2013 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal Court B, Bucklin/Ashland vs Jefferson County North
2013 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Championship, Silver Lake vs Cheney
2013 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Consolation, Marysville vs Hoisington
2013 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Semifinal Court A, Cheney vs Marysville
2013 KSHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Semifinal Court B, Silver Lake vs Hoisington
2013 KSHSAA Gymnastics, Championship, Highlight
2013 KSHSAA Softball, 6A, Championship, Topeka-Washburn Rural vs Olathe East
2013 KSHSAA Softball, 6A, Quarterfinals, Lawrence-Free State vs Derby
2013 KSHSAA Softball, 6A, Quarterfinals, Olathe East vs Overland Park-Blue Valley Northwest
2013 KSHSAA Softball, 6A, Quarterfinals, Topeka-Washburn Rural vs Shawnee Mission Northwest
2013 KSHSAA Softball, 6A, Quarterfinals, Wichita-Northwest vs Maize
2013 KSHSAA Softball, 6A, Semi-Final #2, Olathe East vs Derby
2013 KSHSAA Softball, 6A, Third Place, Wichita-Northwest vs Derby
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 1A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 1A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 2A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 2A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 3A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 3A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 4A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 4A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 5A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 5A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 6A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 KSHSAA Track & Field, 6A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic - Three-Point and Slam Dunk Contest 12.28.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division Championship Game 12.30.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division First Round - Beverly Hills vs. Wenonah (AL) 12.26.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division First Round - Capital Christian vs. Orangewood Academy 12.26.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division First Round - Columbia Christian (OR) vs. De La Salle 12.26.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division First Round - Issaquah (WA) vs. TBD 12.26.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division First Round - Long Beach Poly vs Christian Brothers (MO) 12.26.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division First Round - Sunnyslope (AZ) vs. JSerra 12.26.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division First Round - TBD vs. Bellevue (WA) 12.26.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division First Round - TBD vs. Jackson (WA) 12.26.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division Quarterfinals - Game #1 12.27.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division Quarterfinals - Game #2 12.27.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division Quarterfinals - Game #3 12.27.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division Quarterfinals - Game #4 12.27.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division Semifinals - Game #1 12.28.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division Semifinals - Game #2 12.28.13
2013 MaxPreps Holiday Classic Invitational Division Third Place Game 12.30.13
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, CLass AA 1st Round, Billings Skyview vs Missoula Big Sky
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, Class AA 1st Round, Billings West vs Hellgate
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, CLass AA 1st Round, Capital vs Great Falls
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, CLass AA 1st Round, Glacier vs Butte
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, Class AA Consolation Final, Glacier vs Billings Skyview
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, CLass AA Consolation Round, Billings West vs Butte
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, CLass AA Consolation Round, Great Falls vs Missoula Big Sky
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, Class AA Consolation Semifinal, Billings West vs Billings Skyview
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, Class AA Final, Missoula Hellgate vs Missoula Capital
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, Class AA Semifinal, Helena Capital vs Billings Skyview
2013 MHSA Boys Basketball, Class AA Semifinal, Missoula Hellgate vs Glacier
2013 MHSA Boys Soccer, A Championship, Park (Livingston) vs Stevensville
2013 MHSA Boys Soccer, AA Championship, Bozeman vs Helena
2013 MHSA Cross Country, Boys & Girls Championships
2013 MHSA Football, AA Championship, Glacier vs Bozeman
2013 MHSA Football, B Championship, Loyola Sacred Heart vs Baker/Plevna
2013 MHSA Football, C-6 Championship, Stanford/Geyser/Denton vs Geraldine/Highwood
2013 MHSA Football, C-8 Championship, Wibaux County vs Ennis
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA 1st Round, Butte vs Glacier
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA 1st Round, Capital vs Billings
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA 1st Round, Great Falls vs Flathead
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA 1st Round, Sentinel vs Billings West
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA Consolation Final, Billings West vs Billings
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA Consolation Semifinal, Billings West vs Great Falls
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA Consolation, Billings vs Flathead
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA Consolation, Glacier vs Billings West
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA Final, Missoula Sentinel vs Helena Capital
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA Semifinal, Butte vs Missoula Sentinel
2013 MHSA Girls Basketball, Class AA Semifinal, Helena Capital vs Great Falls
2013 MHSA Girls Soccer, A Championship, Whitefish vs Billings Central
2013 MHSA Girls Soccer, AA Championship, Billings Senior vs Helena
2013 MHSA Girls Volleyball, A - 3rd Place, Fergus vs Billings Central
2013 MHSA Girls Volleyball, A - Championship, Corvallis vs Fergus
2013 MHSA Girls Volleyball, AA - 3rd Place, Billings Skyview vs Helena
2013 MHSA Girls Volleyball, AA - Championship, Billings Senior vs Billings Skyview
2013 MHSA Girls Volleyball, B - 3rd Place, Forsyth vs Florence-Carlton
2013 MHSA Girls Volleyball, B - Championship, Forsyth vs Huntley Project
2013 MHSA Girls Volleyball, C - 3rd Place, Belt vs Manhattan Christian
2013 MHSA Girls Volleyball, C - Championship, Gardiner vs Belt
2013 MHSAA 8-Player Championship Football
2013 MHSAA Baseball New Boston Huron vs Carleton Airport
2013 MHSAA Baseball Sterling Heights Stevenson vs Hudsonville
2013 MHSAA Baseball, Division 1, Championship, Bay City Western vs. Birmingham Brother Rice
2013 MHSAA Baseball, Division 2, Championship, Richmond vs Grand Rapids Christian
2013 MHSAA Baseball, Division 3, Championship, Madison Heights Bishop Foley vs Grandville Calvin Christian
2013 MHSAA Baseball, Division 4, Championship, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett vs Beal City
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Allen Park vs Southgate Anderson
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Final, Romulus vs Detroit Southeastern
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Detroit Southeastern vs Saginaw
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal,Romulus vs Grand Rapids Christian
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Final, Detroit Country Day vs Detroit Community
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Detroit Community vs Wyoming Godwin Heights
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Cadillac vs Detroit Country Day
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Final, Flint Beecher vs Laingsburg
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Flint Beecher vs Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Laingsburg vs Negaunee
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Final, Southfield Christian vs Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Powers North Central vs Wyoming Tri-Unity Christian
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Southfield Christian vs Lansing Christian
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Grand Rapids Christian vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Hudsonville Unity Christian vs Holland Christian
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Lincoln Park vs Wyandotte Roosevelt
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, PSL Final, Detroit Pershing vs Detroit Cass Tech
2013 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Salem vs Northville
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, 8 Player Championship, Rapid River vs Peck
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, Division 1, Championship, Detroit Catholic Central vs Clarkston
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, Division 2, Championship, Muskegon vs Birmingham Brother Rice
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, Division 3, Championship, Zeeland West vs DeWitt
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, Division 4, Championship, Grand Rapids South Christian vs Marine City
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, Division 5, Championship, Grand Rapids West Catholic vs Menominee
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, Division 6, Championship, Ithaca vs Clinton
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, Division 7, Championship, Ishpeming vs Detroit Loyola
2013 MHSAA Boys Football, Division 8, Championship, Beal City vs Muskegon Catholic Central
2013 MHSAA Boys L.P. Cross Country Highlight
2013 MHSAA Boys LP Golf Finals Highlight
2013 MHSAA Boys Soccer, D1 Championship, Ann Arbor Skyline vs Bloomfield Hills
2013 MHSAA Boys Soccer, D2 Championship, East Lansing vs Spring Lake
2013 MHSAA Boys Soccer, D3 Championship, Flint Powers vs Grand Rpaids South Christian
2013 MHSAA Boys Soccer, D4 Championship, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian vs Lansing Christian
2013 MHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Finals
2013 MHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Finals
2013 MHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 3 Finals
2013 MHSAA Boys Tennis, Lower Peninsula Finals Highlight
2013 MHSAA Boys Tennis, Upper Peninsula Finals Highlight
2013 MHSAA Boys Track & Field LP Division 1 Finals
2013 MHSAA Boys Track & Field LP Division 2 Finals
2013 MHSAA Boys Track & Field LP Division 3 Finals
2013 MHSAA Boys Track & Field LP Division 4 Finals
2013 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 1
2013 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 2
2013 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 3
2013 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 4
2013 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Dearborn Heights Annapolis vs Dearborn Heights Crestwood
2013 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Grand Rapids Christian vs Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2013 MHSAA Girls Basketball, New Boston Huron vs Flat Rock
2013 MHSAA Girls Basketball, PSL Final, Detroit Cass Tech vs Detroit Martin Luther King
2013 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Redford Thurston vs Dearborn Edsel Ford
2013 MHSAA Girls L.P. Track, Division 1 Finals
2013 MHSAA Girls L.P. Track, Division 2 Finals
2013 MHSAA Girls L.P. Track, Division 3 Finals
2013 MHSAA Girls L.P. Track, Division 4 Finals
2013 MHSAA Girls LP Golf Finals Highlight
2013 MHSAA Girls Soccer Rochester Adams vs Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2013 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Division 1, Championship, Grandville vs Troy
2013 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Division 2, Championship, Richland Gull Lake vs Bloomfield Hills Marian
2013 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Division 3, Championship, Grand Rapids South vs Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2013 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Division 4, Championship, Grandville Calvin Christian vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest
2013 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, L.P. Division 1 Finals
2013 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, L.P. Division 2 Finals
2013 MHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, L.P. Division 3 Finals
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class A Final, East Grand Rapids vs. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class A Semifinal #1, Northville vs. East Grand Rapids
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class A Semifinal #2, Temperance Bedford vs. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class B Final, Grand Rapids South Christian vs. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class B Semifinal #1, Grand Rapids South Christian vs. Cadillac
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class B Semifinal #2, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep vs. Wayland Union
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class C Final, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian vs. Beal City
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class C Semifinal #1, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian vs. Mendon
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class C Semifinal #2, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian vs. Beal City
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class D Final, Waterford Our Lady vs. Battle Creek St. Philip
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class D Semifinal #1, Leland vs. Waterford Our Lady
2013 MHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class D Semifinal #2, Crystal Falls Forest Park vs. Battle Creek St. Philip
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Final, Detroit Catholic Central vs Brighton
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Brighton vs Detroit U-D Jesuit
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Detroit Catholic Central vs East Kentwood
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Final, Hartland vs Livonia Stevenson
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Hartland vs Port Huron Northern
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Livonia Stevenson vs Saginaw Heritage
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Final, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood vs Sault Ste Marie
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood vs Riverview
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Sault Ste Marie vs Flint Powers Catholic
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Grosse Pointe North vs Detroit Catholic Central
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Muskegon Mona Shores vs East Kentwood
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Trenton vs Gibraltar Carlson
2013 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Wyandotte Roosevelt vs Bloomfield Hills-Cranbrook Kingswood
2013 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2013 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2013 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2013 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 4 Finals
2013 MHSAA LP Girls Cross Country, Highlight
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Battle Creek Lakeview vs Grand Rapids South Christian
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Battle Creek Lakeview vs Portage Central
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Bessemer vs Crystal Falls Forest Park
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Martin Luther King
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Detroit Catholic Central vs Cass Tech
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Eaton Rapids vs Charlotte
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Ithaca vs Montrose
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Melvindale vs St. Clair
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Muskegon Catholic Central vs New Lothrop
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Oak Park vs Detroit U-D Jesuit
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Pewamo-Westohalia vs Carson City-Crystal
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Saginaw Swan Valley vs Lansing Sexton
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Saline vs Temperance Bedford
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Southfield vs Birmingham Seaholm
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, St. Ignace vs Beal City
2013 MHSAA Playoff Football, Taylor Truman vs Allen Park
2013 MHSAA Softball Grand Blanc vs Plymouth
2013 MHSAA Softball, Division 1, Championship, Bay City Western vs Mattawan
2013 MHSAA Softball, Division 2, Championship, Saginaw Swan Valley vs Tecumseh
2013 MHSAA Softball, Division 3, Championship, Unionville-Sebewaing vs. Dundee
2013 MHSAA Softball, Division 4, Championship, Kalamazoo Christian vs. Ubly
2013 MHSAA State Bowling Highlight, Boys & Girls
2013 MHSAA State LP Girls Tennis Highlight
2013 MHSAA State UP Girls Tennis Highlight
2013 MHSAA Team Wrestling, D1, Detroit Catholic Central vs Davison
2013 MHSAA Team Wrestling, D2, St. John's vs Lowell
2013 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, D1, Championship, Birmingham Brother Rice v. G.R. Forest Hills Eastern-Northern
2013 MHSAA Tournament Boys Lacrosse, D2, Championship, G.R. Forest Hills Central v. Bloom. Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Final, Grand Haven vs Grosse Pointe South
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Grosse Pointe South vs Dexter
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Westland John Glenn vs Grand Haven
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Final, Goodrich vs Flint Powers Catholic
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Goodrich vs Grand Rapids South Christian
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Midland Bullock Creek vs Flint Powers Catholic
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Final, Manchester vs Saginaw Nouvel
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Manchester vs Riverview Gabriel Richard
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Saginaw Nouvel vs Houghton
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Final, St. Ignace vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Athens vs Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, St. Ignace vs Climax-Scotts
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, East Lansing vs Okemos
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Grand Ledge vs Dewitt
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, D1, Championship, Rockford vs. Bloomfield United
2013 MHSAA Tournament Girls Lacrosse, D2, Championship, East Grand Rapids v. Livonia Ladywood
2013 MHSAA U.P. Boys & Girls Cross Country, Highlight
2013 MHSAA U.P. Boys Track, All Division Finals
2013 MHSAA U.P. Girls Track, All Division Finals
2013 MHSAA Upper Peninsula Girls Golf Highlight
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1, Championship, Oran vs Santa Fe
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1, Semifinal, Dadeville vs. Santa Fe
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1, Semifinal, Oran vs. Sturgeon
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1, Third, Sturgeon vs Dadeville
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2, Championship, Hartville vs West Platte
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2, Semifinal, Canton vs. West Platte
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2, Semifinal, Holcomb vs. Hartville
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2, Third, Holcomb vs Canton
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 3, Championship, Springfield Catholic vs Fatima
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 3, Semifinal #1, Central (New Madrid County) vs Springfield Catholic
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 3, Semifinal #2, Hallsville vs Fatima
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 4, Championship, Westminster Christian Academy vs Oak Grove
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 4, Semifinal #1, Westminster Christian vs Logan-Rogersville
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 4, Semifinal #2, Boonville vs Oak Grove
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 4, Third, Logan-Rogersville vs Boonville
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 5, Championship, Christian Brothers College vs Francis Howell
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 5, Semifinal #1, Christian Brothers College vs Willard
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 5, Semifinal #2, Francis Howell vs Staley
2013 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 5, Third, Willard vs Staley
2013 MSHSAA Boys & Girls Cross Country Championships, Highlight
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Final, Eminence vs Stanberry
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Eminence vs Drexel
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Stanberry vs Meadville
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Third Place, Drexel vs Meadville
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Final, Salisbury vs West Platte
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Salisbury vs Oran
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, West Platte vs Iberia
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Third Place, Oran vs Iberia
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Final, College Prep at Madison vs St. Pius X (Kansas City)
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, College Prep at Madison vs Lutheran North
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, St. Pius X (Kansas City) vs Fatima
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Third Place, Lutheran North vs Fatima
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Championship, Republic vs Normandy
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Republic vs Liberty North
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Sikeston vs Normandy
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Third Place, Sikeston vs Liberty North
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Championship, Rockhurst vs DeSmet
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, DeSmet vs Vianney
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Hickman vs Rockhurst
2013 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Third Place, Hickman vs Vianney
2013 MSHSAA Boys Diving, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Boys Football, Class 6 Championship, Blue Springs vs Rock Bridge
2013 MSHSAA Boys Golf Championship Highlight
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 1 Championship, John Burroughs vs Springfield Catholic
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 1 Semifinal, John Burroughs vs Southern Boone
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 1 Semifinal, Springfield Catholic vs St. Pius X (Kansas City)
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 1 Third Place, Southern Boone vs St. Pius X (Kansas City)
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 2 Championship, St. Dominic vs Carthage
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 2 Semifinal, Carthage vs Raytown South
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 2 Semifinal, St. Mary's (St. Louis) vs St. Dominic
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 2 Third Place, St. Mary's (St. Louis) vs Raytown South
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 3 Championship, Timberland vs Rockhurst
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 3 Semifinal, Glendale vs Rockhurst
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 3 Semifinal, Timberland vs St. Louis University High School
2013 MSHSAA Boys Soccer, Class 3 Third Place, St. Louis University High vs Glendale
2013 MSHSAA Boys Swimming Finals
2013 MSHSAA Boys Swimming, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Boys Tennis Highlight
2013 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 1, Finals
2013 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 1, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 2, Finals
2013 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 2, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 3, Finals
2013 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 3, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 4, Finals
2013 MSHSAA Boys Track, Class 4, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Championship Girls Golf, Highlight
2013 MSHSAA Championship Girls Team & Individual Tennis, Highlight
2013 MSHSAA Football, 8-Man Championship, North Andrew vs Stanberry
2013 MSHSAA Football, Class 1 Championship, Valle Catholic vs Marceline
2013 MSHSAA Football, Class 2 Championship, Lamar vs Lawson
2013 MSHSAA Football, Class 3 Championship, Seneca vs Maryville
2013 MSHSAA Football, Class 4 Championship, Webb City vs Helias Catholic
2013 MSHSAA Football, Class 5 Championship, Parkway Central vs Lee's Summit West
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Final, Walnut Grove vs Chamois
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Chamois vs Mercer
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Walnut Grove vs Chadwick
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 1 Third Place, Chadwick vs Mercer
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Final, New Haven vs Crane
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, New Haven vs Marceline
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 2 Third Place, Marceline vs Skyline
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Final, Lutheran (St. Peters) vs Cameron
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Cameron vs St. James
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Lutheran (St. Peters) vs North Technical
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 3 Third Place, North Technical vs St. James
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Championship, Incarnate Word Academy vs Webb City
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Dexter vs Incarnate Word
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Webb City vs Smithville
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 4 Third Place, Smithville vs Dexter
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Championship, Rock Bridge vs St. Joseph's Academy
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Rock Bridge vs Blue Springs
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, St. Joseph's Academy vs Cor Jesu Academy
2013 MSHSAA Girls Basketball, Class 5 Third Place, Blue Springs vs Cor Jesu Academy
2013 MSHSAA Girls Diving, Prelims
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1, Championship, St. Pius X (Festus) vs Duchesne
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1, Semifinal #1, St. Pius X (Festus) vs. Springfield Catholic
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1, Semifinal #2, Duchesne vs O'Hara
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1, Third, Springfield Catholic vs O'Hara
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 2, Championship, Helias Catholic vs St. Dominic
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 2, Semifinal #1, Rosati-Kain vs Helias Catholic
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 2, Semifinal #2, Kearney vs St. Dominic
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 2, Third, Rosati-Kain vs Kearney
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 3, Championship, Eureka vs St. Teresa's Academy
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 3, Semifinal #1, Eureka vs Nixa
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 3, Semifinal #2, St. Joseph's Academy vs St. Teresa's Academy
2013 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 3, Third, Nixa vs St. Joseph's Academy
2013 MSHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2013 MSHSAA Girls Swimming Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Girls Track Class 3, Finals
2013 MSHSAA Girls Track Class 3, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Girls Track Class 4, Finals
2013 MSHSAA Girls Track Class 4, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 1, Finals
2013 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 1, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 2, Finals
2013 MSHSAA Girls Track, Class 2, Preliminaries
2013 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1 Championship, Winona vs Leopold
2013 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 1 Third Place, Santa Fe vs Osceola
2013 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2 Championship, St. Pius X (Festus) vs Hermann
2013 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 2 Third Place, Summit Christian Academy vs Fair Grove
2013 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3 Championship, St. Francis Borgia vs Carl Junction
2013 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 3 Third Place, St. Pius X (Kansas City) vs Lutheran South
2013 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4 Championship, Lafayette (Wildwood) vs Park Hill South
2013 MSHSAA Girls Volleyball, Class 4 Third Place, Marquette vs Ozark
2013 MSHSAA Softball, Class 1 Championship, Westran vs Maysville
2013 MSHSAA Softball, Class 2 Championship, South Callaway vs Bishop LeBlond
2013 MSHSAA Softball, Class 3 Championship, Blair Oaks vs Centralia
2013 MSHSAA Softball, Class 4 Championship, Webb City vs Lee's Summit
2013 MSHSAA Wrestling, Class 1 Finals
2013 MSHSAA Wrestling, Class 2 Finals
2013 MSHSAA Wrestling, Class 3
2013 MSHSAA Wrestling, Class 4 Finals
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer Championship, Bismarck vs Bismarck Century
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer Quarterfinal - Bismarck Century vs Fargo Davies
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer, Consolation #1, Fargo South vs Bismarck St. Mary's
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer, Consolation #2, Shanley vs Fargo Davies
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer, Quarterfinal, Bismarck vs Fargo South
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer, Quarterfinal, Shanley vs Minot
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer, Quarterfinal, West Fargo vs Bismarck St. Mary's
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer, Semifinal #1, Bismarck vs West Fargo
2013 NDHSAA Boys Soccer, Semifinal #2, Minot vs Bismarck Century
2013 NDHSAA Boys Tennis, Highlight
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, 3rd Place, Fargo Shanley vs Bismarck St. Mary's
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, 7th Place, Bismarck vs Fargo South
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Championship, Jamestown vs Bismarck Century
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Consolation Championship, Fargo Davies vs Grand Forks Red River
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Consolation Semifinal #1, Bismarck vs Grand Forks
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Consolation Semifinal #2, Fargo South vs Fargo Davies
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Bismarck St. Mary's vs Fargo South
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Fargo Davies vs Bismarck Century
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Fargo Shanley vs Bismarck High
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Jamestown vs Grand Forks Red River
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Semifinal #1, Fargo Shanley vs Jamestown
2013 NDHSAA Class A Volleyball, Semifinal #2, Bismarck St. Mary's vs Bismarck Century
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, 3rd Place, Stanley vs Carrington
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, 7th Place, Beulah vs Grant County
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Championship, Northern Cass vs LaMoure
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Consolation Championship, Thompson vs MLS (Mohall-Sherwood)
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Consolation Semifinal #2, Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Carrington vs Beulah
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Quarterfinal, LaMoure vs Grant County
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Northern Cass vs Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Thompson vs Stanley
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Semifinal #1, Stanley vs LaMoure
2013 NDHSAA Class B Volleyball, Semifinal #2, Northern Cass vs Carrington
2013 NDHSAA Cross Country State Finals
2013 NDHSAA Girls Diving Preliminaries
2013 NDHSAA Girls Diving Semifinals
2013 NDHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2013 NDHSAA Girls Swimming Preliminaries
2013 NIAA D1 Volleyball Championships - 11.16.13
2013 NIAA D1-A Volleyball Championships - 11.16.13
2013 NIAA DIII Volleyball Championships - 11.16.13
2013 NIAA DIV 4 Volleyball Championships - 11.16.13
2013 NSAA Baseball Class A Semifinal - Millard South vs Papillion-LaVista
2013 NSAA Baseball Class B Semifinal - Norris vs Omaha Gross Catholic
2013 NSAA Baseball, Class A, Final, Omaha Westside vs Millard South
2013 NSAA Baseball, Class B, Final, Lincoln Pius X vs Norris
2013 NSAA Boys Cross Country State Highlight
2013 NSAA Class A Softball, Game 15, Papillion-La Vista vs Millard South
2013 NSAA Football Class C1 Semifinal, Boone Central/Newman Grove vs Cozad
2013 NSAA Football Class C1 Semifinal, Columbus Lakeview vs Ashland-Greenwood
2013 NSAA Football Class C2 Semifinal, Aquinas Catholic vs Malcolm
2013 NSAA Football Class C2 Semifinal, Doniphan-Trumbull vs Battle Creek
2013 NSAA Football Class D1 Semifinal, Exeter-Milligan vs Creighton
2013 NSAA Football Class D1 Semifinal, Hemingford at Overton
2013 NSAA Football Class D2 Semifinal, Amherst vs Stuart
2013 NSAA Football Class D2 Semifinal, Falls City Sacred Heart vs Wynot
2013 NSAA Football, Class A Semifinal, Grand Island vs Omaha North
2013 NSAA Football, Class B Semifinal, Gretna vs York
2013 NSAA Football, Class B Semifinal, McCook vs Skutt Catholic
2013 NSAA Girls Cross Country State Highlight
2013 NSAA Softball, Class A - Game 13, Millard West vs Papillion-La Vista
2013 NSAA Softball, Class A - Game 14, Millard South vs Papillion-La Vista
2013 NSAA Softball, Class B - Game 13, York vs Blair
2013 NSAA Softball, Class B - Game 14, Skutt Catholic vs York
2013 NSAA Softball, Class C - Game 13, Wayne vs Bishop Neumann
2013 NSAA Softball, Class C - Game 14, Wahoo vs Wayne
2013 NSAA Speech, Class A, Duet Acting
2013 NSAA Speech, Class A, Informative Public Speaking
2013 NSAA Speech, Class B, Duet Acting
2013 NSAA Speech, Class B, Informative Public Speaking
2013 NSAA Speech, Class C1, Duet Acting
2013 NSAA Speech, Class C1, Informative Public Speaking
2013 NSAA Speech, Class C2, Duet Acting
2013 NSAA Speech, Class C2, Informative Public Speaking
2013 NSAA Speech, Class D1, Duet Acting
2013 NSAA Speech, Class D1, Informative Public Speaking
2013 NSAA Speech, Class D2, Duet Acting
2013 NSAA Speech, Class D2, Informative Public Speaking
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class A Semifinal #1, Millard West vs Papillion-LaVista
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class A Semifinal #2, Omaha Marian vs Lincoln Southeast
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class B Semifinal #1, Northwest vs Norris
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class B Semifinal #2, Elkhorn South vs Skutt Catholic
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class C1 Semifinal #1, Ogallala vs Kearney Catholic
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class C1 Semifinal #2, Columbus Scotus vs Minden
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class C2 Semifinal #1, Hastings St. Cecilia vs Palmyra
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class C2 Semifinal #2, Freeman vs Guardian Angels Central
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class D1 Semifinal #1, St. Mary's vs Friend
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class D1 Semifinal #2, Bruning/Davenport Shickley vs Howells-Dodge
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class D2 Semifinal #1, Giltner vs Sterling
2013 NSAA Volleyball, Class D2 Semifinal #2, Bertrand vs Stuart
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Akron Hoban vs Benedictine
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Cleveland Central Catholic vs Benedictine
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Gilmour vs Beachwood
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Luther East vs Holy Name
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Madison vs University School
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Rhodes vs Trinity
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Shaker Heights vs Cleveland Central Catholic
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Trinity vs VASJ
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, West Geauga vs Beachwood
2013 Ohio PrepZone Football, Youngstown Christian vs VASJ
2013 OSAA Baseball 2A/1A Championship, Grant Union vs Umpqua Valley Christian
2013 OSAA Baseball 3A Championship, Horizon Chr., Tualatin vs Pleasant Hill
2013 OSAA Baseball 4A Championship, Henley vs Newport
2013 OSAA Baseball 5A Championship, Sherwood vs Bend
2013 OSAA Baseball 6A Championship, Clackamas vs Sheldon
2013 OSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Final, Horizon Christian (Hood River) vs City Christian
2013 OSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Final, Irrigon vs Oakland
2013 OSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Final, Horizon Christian (Tualatin) vs Blanchett Catholic
2013 OSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Final, Cascade vs North Valley
2013 OSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Final, Churchill vs Jefferson
2013 OSAA Boys Basketball, 6A Final, West Linn vs Central Catholic
2013 OSAA Boys Soccer, 3A/2A/1A Championship, St. Mary's (Medford) vs Oregon Epsicopal
2013 OSAA Boys Soccer, 4A Championship, Sisters vs Henley
2013 OSAA Boys Soccer, 5A Championship, Hood River Valley vs Summit
2013 OSAA Boys Soccer, 6A Championship, Jesuit vs Central Catholic
2013 OSAA Cheerleading Championships, Afternoon Session
2013 OSAA Cheerleading Championships, Morning Session
2013 OSAA Dance & Drill, 1A/2A/3A
2013 OSAA Dance & Drill, 4A Small & Large
2013 OSAA Dance & Drill, 5A Intermediate
2013 OSAA Dance & Drill, 5A Small
2013 OSAA Dance & Drill, 6A Small
2013 OSAA Dance & Drill, 6A/5A Large
2013 OSAA Dance & Drill, Show
2013 OSAA Football, 1A Championship, Imbler vs Lowell
2013 OSAA Football, 1A Semifinal, Camas Valley vs Lowell
2013 OSAA Football, 1A Semifinal, Triangle Lake vs Imbler
2013 OSAA Football, 2A Championship, Grant Union vs Regis
2013 OSAA Football, 2A Semifinal, Grant Union vs Portland Christian
2013 OSAA Football, 2A Semifinal, Heppner vs Regis
2013 OSAA Football, 3A Championship, Nyssa vs Cascade Christian
2013 OSAA Football, 3A Semifinal, Nyssa vs Dayton
2013 OSAA Football, 3A Semifinal, Vale vs Cascade Christian
2013 OSAA Football, 4A Championship, Ridgeview vs Cottage Grove
2013 OSAA Football, 4A Semifinal, North Bend vs Cottage Grove
2013 OSAA Football, 4A Semifinal, Ridgeview vs Philomath
2013 OSAA Football, 5A Championship, West Albany vs Sherwood
2013 OSAA Football, 5A Semifinal, Ashland vs Sherwood
2013 OSAA Football, 5A Semifinal, Silverton vs West Albany
2013 OSAA Football, 6A Championship, Jesuit vs Central Catholic
2013 OSAA Football, 6A Semifinal, Canby vs Jesuit
2013 OSAA Football, 6A Semifinal, Central Catholic vs Tigard
2013 OSAA Football, Central Valley (CA) vs Astoria (OR)
2013 OSAA Football, Jesuit vs Camas
2013 OSAA Football, Sheldon vs Southridge
2013 OSAA Football, Sutter (CA) vs Cottage Grove (OR)
2013 OSAA Football, West Albany vs Sherwood
2013 OSAA Football, Yreka (CA) vs Mazama (OR)
2013 OSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Final, Damascus Christian vs Condon/Wheeler
2013 OSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Final, Union vs Regis
2013 OSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Final, Valley Catholic vs St. Mary's Medford
2013 OSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Final, Mazama vs LaGrande
2013 OSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Final, Springfield vs Willamette
2013 OSAA Girls Basketball, 6A Final, Central Catholic vs South Medford
2013 OSAA Girls Soccer, 3A/2A/1A Championship, Valley Catholic vs Oregon Epsicopal
2013 OSAA Girls Soccer, 4A Championship, Scappoose vs LaGrande
2013 OSAA Girls Soccer, 5A Championship, Wilson vs Summit
2013 OSAA Girls Soccer, 6A Championship, Sunset vs Tualatin
2013 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Championship, Condon/Wheeler vs Imbler
2013 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Championship, Reedsport Charter vs Days Creek
2013 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Championship, Crook County vs Cascade
2013 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 5A Championship, Willamette vs West Albany
2013 OSAA Girls Volleyball, 6A Championship, Lakeridge vs Central Catholic
2013 OSAA Softball 2A/1A Championship, Yoncalla vs Union/Cove
2013 OSAA Softball 3A Championship, Rainier vs Dayton
2013 OSAA Softball 4A Championship, Banks vs McLoughlin
2013 OSAA Softball 5A Championship, Sandy vs Hermiston
2013 OSAA Softball 6A Championship, Glencoe vs North Medford
2013 OSAA Swimming, 4A/3A/2A/1A Finals
2013 OSAA Swimming, 4A/3A/2A/1A Preliminaries
2013 OSAA Swimming, 5A Finals
2013 OSAA Swimming, 5A Preliminaries
2013 OSAA Swimming, 6A Finals
2013 OSAA Swimming, 6A Preliminaries
2013 OSAA Track, 1A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 1A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 2A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 2A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 3A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 3A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 4A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 4A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 5A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 5A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 6A Boys Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Track, 6A Girls Prelims & Finals
2013 OSAA Wrestling, 2A/1A Finals
2013 OSAA Wrestling, 3A Finals
2013 OSAA Wrestling, 4A Finals
2013 OSAA Wrestling, 5A Finals
2013 OSAA Wrestling, 6A Finals
2013 Pom & Dance Eastern Regional
2013 Pom & Dance Southern Regional
2013 Pom & Dance Western Regional
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Burnsville vs Eagan
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Burnsville vs Wayzata
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Centennial vs Edina
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Duluth East vs Lakeville North
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Duluth East vs Lakeville South
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Duluth East vs White Bear Lake
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Elk River vs Benilde-St. Margaret's
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Elk River vs Eden Prairie
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Grand Rapids vs Edina
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Holy Family vs Wayzata
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Lakeville South vs Centennial
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Mahtomedi vs Rogers
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Minnetonka vs Maple Grove
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Minnetonka vs Wayzata
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Prior Lake vs Andover
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Schwan Cup Gold Div. Championship, St. Thomas Academy vs Hill Murry
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Schwan Cup Silver Div. Championship, Lakeville South vs Prior Lake
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, St. Thomas Academy vs Minnetonka
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Totino Grace vs Mahtomedi
2013 Prep Zone Hockey, Wayzata vs Edina
2013 State Cheer - CoEd & Cheer Dance
2013 State Cheer - FOX Sports Wisconsin Broadcast
2013 State Cheer - Medium & Large
2013 State Cheer - Small & Non-Stunting
2013 State Cheer - Stunts & All State
2013 State Dance - All State
2013 State Dance - Division 1 Pom
2013 State Dance - Division 2 Pom
2013 State Dance - Division 3 Pom
2013 State Dance - Division 4 Pom
2013 State Dance - Division 5 Pom
2013 State Dance - FOX Sports Wisconsin Broadcast
2013 State Dance - Hip Hop
2013 State Dance - Jazz
2013 State Dance - Kick
2013 State JAM Cheer
2013 State JAM Pom & Dance
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic - National Division - Semifinal #2 12.28.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic - National Division - Third Place game 12.30.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic - National Division -Championship Game 12.30.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division First Round - Bishop O'Dowd vs. O'Dea (WA) 12.26.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division First Round - Centennial vs. Cantwell-Sacred Heart 12.26.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division First Round - Loyola vs. Newark Memorial 12.26.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division First Round - Mayfair vs. Wesleyan Christian Academy (NC) 12.26.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division First Round - Sheldon vs. Westtown (PA) 12.26.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division First Round - Sierra Canyon vs. Faith Baptist (GA) 12.26.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division First Round - St. Augustine vs. Chino Hills 12.26.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division Quarterfinals - Game #2 12.27.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division Quarterfinals - Game #3 12.27.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division Quarterfinals - Game #4 12.27.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division Quarterfinals - TBA vs. The Patrick School (NJ) 12.27.13
2013 Under Armour Holiday Classic National Division Semifinal #1 12.28.13
2013 WACPC All-Star Individual Routine
2013 WACPC Game Day Competition
2013 WACPC Jam Individual Performance
2013 WACPC State Pom & Dance, Individual Performance
2013 WHSAA Cross Country, Boys Championships
2013 WHSAA Cross Country, Girls Championships
2013 WHSAA Football, 1A Championship, Cokeville vs Niobrara County
2013 WHSAA Football, 1A-6-Man Championship, Midwest vs Meeteetse
2013 WHSAA Football, 2A Championship, Mountain View vs Big Horn
2013 WHSAA Football, 3A Championship, Douglas vs Powell
2013 WHSAA Football, 4A Championship, Natrona County vs Cheyenne East
2013 WHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, 3A Finals
2013 WHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, 3A Prelims
2013 WHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, 4A Finals
2013 WHSAA Girls Swimming & Diving, 4A Prelims
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A 3rd Place, Hulett vs Encampment
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Championship, Lingle-Ft. Laramie vs Cokeville
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Consolation Semifinal #1, Little Snake River vs Encampment
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Consolation Semifinal #2, Burlington vs Hulett
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Match 1, Lingle-Ft. Laramie vs Burlington
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Match 13, Upton vs Cokeville
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Match 25, Lingle-Ft. Laramie vs Little Snake River
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Match 29, Hulett vs Cokeville
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Match 5, Kaycee vs Little Snake River
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 1A Match 9, Hulett vs Encampment
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A 3rd Place, Shoshoni vs Wright
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Championship, Big Horn vs Kemmerer
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Consolation Semifinal #1, Lovell vs Wright
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Consolation Semifinal #2, Wind River vs Shoshoni
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Match 14, Tongue River vs Kemmerer
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Match 2, Big Horn vs Wind River
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Match 26, Big Horn vs Lovell
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Match 30, Shoshoni vs Kemmerer
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Match 6, Southeast vs Lovell
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A 3rd Place, Rawlins vs Jackson Hole
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Championship, Powell vs Douglas
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Consolation Semifinal #1, Jackson Hole vs Lyman
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Consolation Semifinal #2, Rawlins vs Newcastle
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Match 11, Douglas vs Lyman
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Match 15, Newcastle vs Mountain View
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Match 19, Rawlins vs Torrington
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Match 23, Lyman vs Mountain View
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Match 27, Powell vs Jackson Hole
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Match 3, Rawlins vs Powell
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Match 31, Douglas vs Newcastle
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Match 7, Torrnigton vs Jackson Hole
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A 3rd Place, Riverton vs Cheyenne Central
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Championship, Campbell Co. vs Natrona Co.
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Consolation Semifinal #1, Cheyenne Central vs Laramie
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Consolation Semifinal #2, Riverton vs Cheyenne East
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Match 12, Cheyenne East vs Evanston
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Match 16, Laramie vs Natrona County
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Match 20, Riverton vs Kelly Walsh
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Match 24, Evanston vs Laramie
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Match 28, Campbell Co. vs Cheyenne Central
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Match 32, Cheyenne East vs Natrona Co.
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Match 4, Campbell County vs Riverton
2013 WHSAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Match 8, Cheyenne Central vs Kelly Walsh
2013 WIAA (Wash) 4A Softball, Championship, Arlington vs Camas
2013 WIAA (Wash) 4A Softball, Third Place, Tahoma vs Woodinville
2013 WIAA (Wash) Baseball, 3A Championship, West Seattle vs Auburn Mountainview
2013 WIAA (Wash) Baseball, 3A Semifinal #1, Mt Si vs West Seattle
2013 WIAA (Wash) Baseball, 3A Semifinal #2, Kennewick vs Auburn-Mountainview
2013 WIAA (Wash) Baseball, 3A Third Place, Mt. Si vs Kennewick
2013 WIAA (Wash) Baseball, 4A Championship, South Kitsap vs Skyview
2013 WIAA (Wash) Baseball, 4A Semifinal #1, South Kitsap vs Kentwood
2013 WIAA (Wash) Baseball, 4A Semifinal #2, Kentridge vs Skyview
2013 WIAA (Wash) Baseball, 4A Third Place, Kentwood vs Kentridge
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 1A Final, King's vs Toledo
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 1B Final, Sunnyside Christian vs Neah Bay
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 2A Final, Pullman vs Anacortes
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 2B Final, Colfax vs St. George's
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 3A Final, Rainier Beach vs Lakeside
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Basketball, 4A Final, Curtis vs Jackson
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Soccer, 3A Championship, Shorecrest vs Bonney Lake
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Soccer, 3A Semifinal #1, Bainbridge vs Shorecrest
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Soccer, 3A Semifinal #2, Bonney Lake vs Hanford
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Soccer, 3A Third Place, Bainbridge vs Hanford
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Soccer, 4A Championship, Thomas Jefferson vs Union
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Soccer, 4A Semifinal #1, Snohomish vs Thomas Jefferson
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Soccer, 4A Semifinal #2, Union vs Roosevelt
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Soccer, 4A Third Place, Snohomish vs Roosevelt
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Swimming, 2A Preliminaries & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Swimming, 3A Preliminaries & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Boys Swimming, 4A Preliminaries & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Cheerleading Championships, Non-Tumbling Performances
2013 WIAA (Wash) Cheerleading Championships, Tumbling Performances
2013 WIAA (Wash) Dance & Drill Championships, 2B/1A/2A/3A
2013 WIAA (Wash) Dance & Drill Championships, 4A
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, 1A Championship, Mt.Baker vs Freeman
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, 1B Championship, Neah Bay vs Touchet
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, 2A Championship, Lynden vs Tumwater
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, 2B Championship, Lind/Ritzville/Sprague vs Morton/White Pass
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, 3A Championship, Bellevue vs Eastside Catholic
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, 4A Championship, Chiawana vs Camas
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Archbishop Murphy vs King's
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Auburn vs Kentlake
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Bainbridge at O'Dea
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Bellevue at Juanita
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Camas vs Auburn Mountainview
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Capital vs Tumwater
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Curtis at Federal Way
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, ECKC - Couer d'Alene vs Bothell
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, ECKC - Lynden vs King's
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, ECKC - Roosevelt vs Seattle Prep
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, ECKC - Skyline vs Bellevue
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Federal Way vs Graham-Kapowsin
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Kennedy Catholic at Lindbergh
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, King's vs Cedarcrest
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Lynden vs Ferndale
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Newport vs Issaquah
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, O'dea at Eastside Catholic
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Olympia vs Capital
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Redmond vs Woodinville
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Skyline vs Couer d'Alene (ID)
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Tahoma vs Bethel
2013 WIAA (Wash) Football, Vanden (CA) vs Copper Hills (UT)
2013 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 1A Final, Castle Rock vs Brewster
2013 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 1B Final, Sunnyside Christian vs Colton
2013 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 2A Final, WF West vs Mark Morris
2013 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 2B Final, Reardan vs NW Christian (Colbert)
2013 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 3A Final, Seattle Prep vs Cleveland
2013 WIAA (Wash) Girls Basketball, 4A Final, Arlington vs Mead
2013 WIAA (Wash) Track & Field, 2A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Track & Field, 2A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Track & Field, 3A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Track & Field, 3A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Track & Field, 4A Boys, Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Track & Field, 4A Girls, Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling, 1A Boys Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling, 1B/2B Boys Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling, 2A Boys Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling, 3A Boys Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling, 4A Boys Finals
2013 WIAA (Wash) Wrestling, Girls Finals
2013 WIAA 2A Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2013 WIAA 2A Swimming & Diving Preliminaries
2013 WIAA 3A Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2013 WIAA 3A Swimming & Diving Preliminaries
2013 WIAA 4A Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2013 WIAA 4A Girls Swimming & Diving Preliminaries
2013 WIAA Baseball, Bangor vs Onalaska Luther
2013 WIAA Baseball, Central vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Baseball, Central vs Logan
2013 WIAA Baseball, Holmen vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Baseball, La Crescent vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Baseball, Logan vs Central Game 1
2013 WIAA Baseball, Logan vs Central Game 2
2013 WIAA Baseball, Logan vs Waunakee
2013 WIAA Baseball, Middleton vs Holmen
2013 WIAA Baseball, Onalaska Luther vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Baseball, Onalaska vs Central
2013 WIAA Baseball, Onalaska vs Holmen
2013 WIAA Baseball, Portage vs Holmen
2013 WIAA Baseball, Sparta vs Central
2013 WIAA Baseball, Sparta vs West Salem
2013 WIAA Baseball, Tomah vs Holmen
2013 WIAA Baseball, Viroqua vs Onalaska Luther
2013 WIAA Baseball, Westby vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Baseball, Westby vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Baseball, Westby vs Arcadia
2013 WIAA Baseball, Westby vs Parkview
2013 WIAA Baseball, Westby vs Spencer
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Final, Germantown vs Mukwonago
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Mukwonago vs Milwaukee King
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Oshkosh North vs Germantown
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Final, Pulaski vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Onalaska vs Pulaski
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Stoughton vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Final, Aquinas vs Lodi
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Aquinas vs Little Chute
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Lodi vs East Troy
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Final, Auburndale vs Dominican
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Auburndale vs Amherst
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Cuba City vs Dominican
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Final, Randolph vs Green Bay NEW Lutheran
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Drummond vs Green Bay NEW Lutheran
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Elmwood vs Randolph
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional Final, Bay Port vs Sheboygan North
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Regional Semi-final, Sheboygan South vs Sheboygan North
2013 WIAA Boys Basketball, Sectional Semi-final, De Pere vs Sheboygan North
2013 WIAA Boys Diving, Division 2
2013 WIAA Boys Division 1 Diving
2013 WIAA Boys Golf Highlight
2013 WIAA Boys Hockey, Championship, Eau Claire Memorial vs Verona
2013 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Eau Claire Memorial vs Whitefish Bay Co-op
2013 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Superior vs Fond du Lac
2013 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Verona vs Wausau West
2013 WIAA Boys Hockey, Quarterfinal, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln vs Notre Dame
2013 WIAA Boys Hockey, Semifinal #1, Verona vs Notre Dame
2013 WIAA Boys Hockey, Semifinal #2, Superior vs Eau Claire Memorial
2013 WIAA Boys Individual Tennis Highlight
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, 2B/1B 3rd Place, St. George's vs Waitsburg-Prescott
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, 2B/1B Championship, Bear Creek vs Grace Academy
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Catholic Memorial vs Grafton
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 1 Championship, Muskego vs Green Bay Preble
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Arrowhead vs Muskego
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 1 Semifinal, Green Bay Preble vs Madison West
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 2 Championship, Oregon vs Cedarburg
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Cedarburg vs Whitefish Bay
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 2 Semifinal, Marshfield vs Oregon
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 3 Championship, Notre Dame vs Ashland
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Ashland vs McFarland
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 3 Semifinal, Notre Dame vs Pewaukee
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 4 Championship, University School of Milwaukee vs The Prairie School
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 4 Semifinal, Barron vs The Prairie School
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Division 4 Semifinal, Sturgeon Bay vs University School
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Kimberly vs Appleton North
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Madison Memorial vs Madison West
2013 WIAA Boys Soccer, Marquette vs Whitefish Bay
2013 WIAA Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Finals
2013 WIAA Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Finals
2013 WIAA Boys Team Tennis Highlight
2013 WIAA Boys Track & Field Division 1 Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA Boys Track & Field Division 2 Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA Boys Track & Field Division 3 Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA Cross Country, Boys & Girls Championships
2013 WIAA Division 1 Baseball, Championship, Sun Prairie vs Stevens Point
2013 WIAA Division 1 Baseball, Quarterfinal #1, Waunakee vs Sun Prairie
2013 WIAA Division 1 Baseball, Quarterfinal #2, Neenah vs. Stoughton
2013 WIAA Division 1 Baseball, Quarterfinal #3, Bay Port vs. Hartford Union
2013 WIAA Division 1 Baseball, Quarterfinal #4, Stevens Point vs. Kenosha Bradford
2013 WIAA Division 1 Baseball, Semifinal #1, Sun Prairie vs Stoughton
2013 WIAA Division 1 Baseball, Semifinal #2, Bay Port vs Stevens Point
2013 WIAA Division 1 Softball, Championship, Kenosha Bradford vs Westosha Central
2013 WIAA Division 1 Softball, Quarterfinal #1, Oshkosh West vs Kenosha Bradford
2013 WIAA Division 1 Softball, Quarterfinal #2, Stevens Point vs Germantown
2013 WIAA Division 1 Softball, Quarterfinal #3, Sun Prairie vs Westosha Central
2013 WIAA Division 1 Softball, Quarterfinal #4, Appleton East vs Menomonee Falls
2013 WIAA Division 1 Softball, Semifinal #1, Kenosha Bradford vs Stevens Point
2013 WIAA Division 1 Softball, Semifinal #2, Westosha Central vs Menomonee Falls
2013 WIAA Division 2 Baseball, Championship, Notre Dame vs Lodi
2013 WIAA Division 2 Baseball, Semifinal #1, Ellsworth vs. Notre Dame
2013 WIAA Division 2 Baseball, Semifinal #2, Lodi vs. Waupun
2013 WIAA Division 2 Softball, Championship, New London vs Baldwin-Woodville
2013 WIAA Division 2 Softball, Semifinal #1, New London vs Monroe
2013 WIAA Division 2 Softball, Semifinal #2, Baldwin-Woodville vs New Berlin West
2013 WIAA Division 3 Baseball, Championship, Oconto vs Westby
2013 WIAA Division 3 Baseball, Semifinal #1, Osseo-Fairchild vs. Oconto
2013 WIAA Division 3 Baseball, Semifinal #2, Westby vs. Deerfield
2013 WIAA Division 3 Softball, Championship, Mineral Point vs Kenosha St. Joseph
2013 WIAA Division 3 Softball, Semifinal #1, Pacelli vs Mineral Point
2013 WIAA Division 3 Softball, Semifinal #2, Grantsburg vs Kenosha St. Joseph
2013 WIAA Division 4 Baseball, Championship, Greenwood vs Lake Country Lutheran
2013 WIAA Division 4 Baseball, Semifinal #1, Greenwood vs. Wausaukee
2013 WIAA Division 4 Baseball, Semifinal #2, Potosi vs. Lake Country Lutheran
2013 WIAA Division 4 Softball, Championship, Newman Catholic vs Algoma
2013 WIAA Division 4 Softball, Semifinal #1, Newman Catholic vs New Lisbon
2013 WIAA Division 4 Softball, Semifinal #2, Shell Lake vs Algoma
2013 WIAA Football, Appleton North vs D.C. Everest
2013 WIAA Football, Brodhead/Juda vs Jefferson
2013 WIAA Football, Brookfield Central vs Menomonee Falls
2013 WIAA Football, Brookfield East vs Waukesha West
2013 WIAA Football, D1 Level 1, Milwaukee Rufus King vs Manitowoc Lincoln
2013 WIAA Football, D4 Level 3, Freedom vs Roncalli
2013 WIAA Football, Division 1 Championship, Arrowhead vs Franklin, Broadcast
2013 WIAA Football, Division 1 Championship, Arrowhead vs Franklin, Highlight
2013 WIAA Football, Division 2 Championship, Oshkosh North vs Kimberly, Broadcast
2013 WIAA Football, Division 2 Championship, Oshkosh North vs Kimberly, Highlight
2013 WIAA Football, Division 3 Championship, Greendale vs Monona Grove, Broadcast
2013 WIAA Football, Division 3 Championship, Greendale vs Monona Grove, Highlight
2013 WIAA Football, Division 4 Championship, Winneconne vs Platteville, Broadcast
2013 WIAA Football, Division 4 Championship, Winneconne vs Platteville, Highlight
2013 WIAA Football, Division 5 Championship, Stanley-Boyd vs Lancaster, Broadcast
2013 WIAA Football, Division 5 Championship, Stanley-Boyd vs Lancaster, Highlight
2013 WIAA Football, Division 6 Championship, Shiocton vs Darlington, Broadcast
2013 WIAA Football, Division 6 Championship, Shiocton vs Darlington, Highlight
2013 WIAA Football, Division 7 Championship, Glenwood City vs Black Hawk, Broadcast
2013 WIAA Football, Division 7 Championship, Glenwood City vs Black Hawk, Highlight
2013 WIAA Football, Fort Atkinson vs Monona Grove
2013 WIAA Football, Franklin vs Indian Trail
2013 WIAA Football, Level One Playoff Game, Unity vs Stanley-Boyd
2013 WIAA Football, Madison La Follette vs Sun Prairie
2013 WIAA Football, Mukwonago vs Madison LaFollette
2013 WIAA Football, Nekoosa vs Columbus
2013 WIAA Football, Oconomowoc vs Watertown
2013 WIAA Football, Pewaukee vs Wisconsin Lutheran
2013 WIAA Football, Regis vs DeLaSalle
2013 WIAA Football, Sun Prairie vs Milwaukee Hamilton
2013 WIAA Football, Westby vs Amherst
2013 WIAA Football, Westby vs Mondovi
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 Final, Mukwonago vs Milwaukee Riverside
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Arrowhead vs Mukwonago
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 1 Semifinal, Superior vs Milwaukee Riverside University
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Final, New Berlin Eisenhower vs Notre Dame
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, New London vs New Berlin Eisenhower
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 2 Semifinal, Notre Dame vs Milton
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Final, Kewaunee vs East Troy
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Kewaunee vs Lodi
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 3 Semifinal, Neillsville vs East Troy
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Final, Algoma vs Colfax
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Algoma vs Cuba City
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 4 Semifinal, Colfax vs The Prairie School
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Final, Barneveld vs Assumption
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, Newman Catholic vs Assumption
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5 Semifinal, South Shore vs Barneveld
2013 WIAA Girls Basketball, Division 5, Assumption vs Seneca
2013 WIAA Girls Diving, Division 1
2013 WIAA Girls Diving, Division 2
2013 WIAA Girls Golf, Highlight
2013 WIAA Girls Hockey, Final, Onalaska Co-op vs Hayward/Spooner
2013 WIAA Girls Hockey, Semifinal, D.C. Everest Co-op vs Onalaska Co-op
2013 WIAA Girls Hockey, Semifinal, Hayward/Spooner vs University School Co-op
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 1A 3rd Place, La Salle vs Seattle Academy
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 1A Championship, University Prep vs King's
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 2A 3rd Place, West Valley (Yakima) vs Squalicum
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 2A Championship, Sumner vs Bellingham
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 2B/1B 3rd Place, Adna vs Liberty Bell
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 2B/1B Championship, Crosspoint Academy vs Bear Creek
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 3A 3rd Place, Bellevue vs Seattle Prep
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 3A Championship, Kamiakin vs Liberty
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 4A 3rd Place, Mead vs Olympia
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, 4A Championship, Central Valley vs Issaquah
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1, Championship, Cedarburg vs Waukesha West
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1, Quarterfinal #1, Neenah vs. Brookfield Central
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1, Quarterfinal #2, Eau Claire Memorial vs. Cedarburg
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1, Quarterfinal #3, Middleton vs. Waukesha West
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1, Quarterfinal #4, De Pere vs. Kenosha Tremper
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1, Semifinal #1, Brookfield Central vs Cedarburg
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 1, Semifinal #2, Waukesha West vs De Pere
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 2, Championship, Mt. Horeb vs Catholic Memorial
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 2, Semifinal #1, Mount Horeb vs Xavier
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 2, Semifinal #2, Ashland vs. Catholic Memorial
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 3, Championship, Ozaukee vs The Prairie School
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 3, Semifinal #1, Lake Country Lutheran/University Lake/Trinity vs. Ozaukee
2013 WIAA Girls Soccer, Division 3, Semifinal #2, Saint Mary Central vs. The Prairie School
2013 WIAA Girls State Swimming & Diving, Division 1
2013 WIAA Girls State Swimming & Diving, Division 2
2013 WIAA Girls Track & Field Division 1 Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA Girls Track & Field Division 2 Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA Girls Track & Field Division 3 Prelims & Finals
2013 WIAA Girls Varsity Volleyball, Sun Prairie vs DeForest
2013 WIAA Girls Varsity Volleyball, Sun Prairie vs Middleton
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 2A 3rd Place, Sehome vs West Valley (Yakima)
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 2A 5th Place, Tumwater vs North Kitsap
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 2A 7th Place, Squalicum vs Lynden
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Championship, Capital vs Burlington-Edison
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal, Burlington-Edison vs West Valley (Yakima)
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 2A Semifinal, Sehome vs Capital
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 3A 3rd Place, Southridge vs Columbia River
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 3A 7th Place, Kennedy Catholic vs Timberline
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Championship, Mercer Island vs Holy Names
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Semifinal, Columbia River vs Holy Names
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 3A Semifinal, Southridge vs Mercer Island
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 4A 3rd Place, Newport vs Emerald Ridge
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 4A 7th Place, Bothell vs Skyline
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Championship, Curtis vs Bellarmine Prep
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Semifinal, Curtis vs Newport
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, 4A Semifinal, Emerald Ridge vs Bellarmine Prep
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Championship, Menomonee Falls vs Westosha Central
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal #1, Menomonee Falls vs Pius XI
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal #2, Appleton North vs Sun Prairie
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal #3, Wausau East vs Neenah
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Quarterfinal #4, Westosha Central vs Muskego
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal #1, Sun Prairie vs Menomonee Falls
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 1 Semifinal #2, Neenah vs Westosha Central
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Championship, East Troy vs Edgewood
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal #1, Oconto Falls vs East Troy
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 2 Semifinal #2, Altoona vs Edgewood
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Championship, Regis vs Auburndale
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal #1, Auburndale vs Racine St. Catherine's
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 3 Semifinal #2, Regis vs Brodhead
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Championship, Clayton vs Newman Catholic
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Semifinal #1, Newman Catholic vs Hilbert
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Division 4 Semifinal #2, Clayton vs North Crawford
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Marshfield vs D.C. Everest
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, St. Catherine's vs Catholic Central
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Sun Prairie vs Tomah
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Viroqua vs River Valley
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Westby vs Riverdale
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Westby vs Wisconsin Heights
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Westosha Central vs Burlington
2013 WIAA Girls Volleyball, Wisconsin Lutheran vs West Bend East
2013 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids
2013 WIAA Individual Wrestling, Wisconsin Rapids
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, D1 Level 2, Fond du Lac vs Germantown
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, D6 Level 2, St. Mary's Springs vs Deerfield
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, D6 Level 3, Oshkosh Lourdes vs St. Mary's Springs
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, D6 Level 4, Darlington vs St. Mary's Springs
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Jefferson vs Edgerton
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 1, Onalaska vs Reedsburg
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, Level 2, LaCrosse Logan vs Reedsburg
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, Lourdes Academy vs Ozaukee
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, Nekoosa vs Montello/Princeton/Green Lake
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, Nekoosa vs Winneconne
2013 WIAA Playoff Football, Oshkosh North vs De Forest
2013 WIAA Regional Girls Basketball, D5, Assumption vs Granton
2013 WIAA Regional Playoff Girls Volleyball, Frederic vs Clayton and Sectional Playoff Game Luck vs Clayton
2013 WIAA Regional Playoff Girls Volleyball, Luck vs Prairie Farm and Luck vs Turtle Lake
2013 WIAA Regional Playoff Girls Volleyball, Unity vs Boyceville and Unity vs Webster
2013 WIAA Regional Wrestling, LHS
2013 WIAA Sectional Girls Basketball, D5, Assumption vs Plum City
2013 WIAA State Baseball, Westby vs Deerfield
2013 WIAA State Boys Cross Country, Highlight
2013 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Championship, Marquette vs Germantown
2013 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal #1, Marquette vs Westosha Central
2013 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal #2, Brookfield East vs Kaukauna
2013 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal #3, Germantown vs Middleton
2013 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal #4, Catholic Memorial vs Racine Horlick
2013 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Semifinal #1, Marquette vs Brookfield East
2013 WIAA State Boys Volleyball, Semifinal #2, Germantown vs Catholic Memorial
2013 WIAA State Girls Cross Country, Highlight
2013 WIAA State Girls Indivdual Tennis, Highlight
2013 WIAA State Girls Team Tennis, Highlight
2013 WIAA State Gymnastics, Highlight
2013 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2013 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2013 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2013 WIAA State Individual Wrestling, Video Board
2013 WIAA Summer Baseball State Tournament, Championship, West Bend West vs New Berlin West
2013 WIAA Summer Baseball State Tournament, Semifinal, Kettle Moraine vs New Berlin West
2013 WIAA Summer Baseball State Tournament, Semifinal, Sheboygan Falls vs West Bend West
2013 WIAA Team Wrestling Sectional, Wisconsin Rapids vs Bay Port
2013 WIAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 FInal, Wausau West vs Kaukauna
2013 WIAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 FInal, Luxemburg-Casco vs Mauston
2013 WIAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 FInal, Lancaster vs Coleman
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs Barron
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Aquinas vs GET
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Ashland vs La Crosse Logan
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Baraboo vs Reedsburg
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Bloomer vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Ellsworth vs West Salem
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Fall Creek vs Luther
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Frederic vs Solon Springs
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs La Farge
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Royal
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hillsboro vs Wonewoc
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Hortonville vs Onalaska
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, La Crosse Central vs La Crosse Logan
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luck vs Drummond
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luck vs Mercer
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luck vs Northwood
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luck vs Washburn
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luther vs Cuba City
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luther vs Whitehall
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luther vs Wisconsin Heights
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Luxemburg/Casco vs Roncalli
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Menomonie vs Onalaska
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Mishicot vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Prescott vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Rice Lake vs Onalaska
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Rice Lake vs Tomah
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, River Falls vs Onalaska
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Unity vs Auburndale
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Unity vs Boyceville
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Unity vs Cameron
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Basketball, Westby vs Platteville
2013 WIAA Tournament Boys Soccer, L.C. Logan vs River Falls
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs GET
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Aquinas vs Neillsville
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Baraboo vs DeForest
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Baraboo vs Edgewood
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Baraboo vs Monona Grove
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Bloomer vs Aquinas
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Brillion vs Roncalli
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Hillsboro vs Brookwood
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Hillsboro vs La Farge
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, La Crosse Central vs La Crosse Logan
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Luck vs Birchwood
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Luck vs Siren
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Luck vs South Shore
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, New Richmond vs Onalaska
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Onalaska vs La Crosse Central
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, River Falls vs New Richmond
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Shiocton vs Manitowoc Lutheran
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Unity vs Stanley-Boyd
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, West Salem vs Chetek-Weyerhauser
2013 WIAA Tournament Girls Basketball, Westby vs Wisconsin Dells
2013 WIAA(Wash) Gymnastics, 1A/2A/3A Individual & Team Finals
2013 WIAA(Wash) Gymnastics, 4A Individual & Team Finals
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Auburn Mountainview vs Kentwood
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Bellarmine Prep vs Wilson
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Cedar Park Christian vs Lynden Christian
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Centralia vs WF West
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Cleveland vs Franklin
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Curtis Vikings vs Todd Beamer
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Franklin vs Garfield
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Franklin vs Rainier Beach
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Boys Basketball, Peninsula vs Enumclaw
2013-14 WIAA (WASH) Girls Basketball, Mark Morris vs White River
2013-2014
2013-2014
2013-2014
2013-2014
2013-2014
2013-2014
2013-CIF Central Coast Section - Boys and Girls Track and Field Finals, 5.24.13
2013-CIF Central Section - Division I Baseball Finals, Stockdale vs. Clovis North, 5.24.13
2013-CIF Central Section - Division II Baseball Finals, Madera vs. San Joaquin Memorial, 5.24.13
2013-CIF Central Section - Division II Baseball Finals, Tehachapi vs. Golden West, 5.24.13
2013-CIF Central Section - Division III Baseball Finals, Firebaugh vs. Caruthers, 5.24.13
2013-CIF Central Section - Division IV Baseball Finals, Selma vs. Fowler, 5.24.13
2013-CIF North Coast Section - Boys and Girls Track and Field Finals, 5.25.13
2013-CIF San Francisco Section - Boys and Girls Track and Field Finals
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Football Playoffs, Regional Final Chippewa Valley High School vs. Cass Technical High School
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Football Semifinal - Zeeland West High School vs. Mona Shores High School
2014 NDHSAA Class A Girls Quarterfinals Bismarck Century High School vs. Fargo South High School
2014 NDHSAA Class B Girls Quarterfinals Thompson High School vs. North Star High School
2014 NDHSAA Class B Girls Semifinals Hankinson High School vs. Hazen High School
2014 (Local coverage)
2014 AAA Boys Basketball, 1A Final, Concord vs Wonderview
2014 AAA Boys Basketball, 2A Final, Cedar Ridge vs Clarendon
2014 AAA Boys Basketball, 3A Final, Episcopal Collegiate vs Charleston
2014 AAA Boys Basketball, 4A Final, Lonoke vs Brookland
2014 AAA Boys Basketball, 5A Final, Forrest City vs Jacksonville
2014 AAA Boys Basketball, 6A Final, Jonesboro vs Little Rock Parkview
2014 AAA Boys Basketball, 7A Final, North Little Rock vs Springdale
2014 AAA Boys Diving
2014 AAA Cheerleading, Afternoon Session
2014 AAA Cheerleading, Morning Session
2014 AAA Class 2A Football Championship Junction City High School vs. Hazen High School
2014 AAA Class 3A Football Championship Smackover High School vs. Charleston High School
2014 AAA Class 3A Girls Championship Mansfield High School vs. Paris High School
2014 AAA Class 4A Football Championship Mena High School vs. Warren High School
2014 AAA Class 4A Girls Championship Shiloh Christian School vs. Mena High School
2014 AAA Class 5A Football Championship Wynne High School vs. Pulaski Academy
2014 AAA Class 5A Girls Championship Paragould High School vs. Valley View High School
2014 AAA Class 5A-1A Dance Championship
2014 AAA Class 6A Championship
2014 AAA Class 6A Football Championship Pine Bluff High School vs. Benton High School
2014 AAA Class 6A Girls Championship Marion High School vs. Russellville High School
2014 AAA Class 7A Championship
2014 AAA Class 7A Football Championship Fayetteville High School vs. Bentonville High School
2014 AAA Class 7A Girls Championship Fayetteville High School vs. Bentonville High School
2014 AAA Girls & Boys Swimming, Finals
2014 AAA Girls Basketball, 1A Final, Nemo Vist vs Wonderview
2014 AAA Girls Basketball, 2A Final, Spring Hill vs Mountainburg
2014 AAA Girls Basketball, 3A Final, Harding Academy vs eStem
2014 AAA Girls Basketball, 4A Final, Malvern vs Central Arkansas Christian
2014 AAA Girls Basketball, 5A Final, Paragould vs Huntsville
2014 AAA Girls Basketball, 6A Final, Little Rock Parkview vs Greenwood
2014 AAA Girls Basketball, 7A Final, Fort Smith Northside vs Conway
2014 AAA Girls Diving
2014 AAA Track Championship - 3A Prelims & Finals
2014 AAA Track Championship - 4A Prelims & Finals
2014 AAA Track Championship - 6A Prelims & Finals
2014 AAA Track Championship - 7A Prelims & Finals
2014 AAA Track Championship - Meet of Champions
2014 AAA Wrestling, 1A-5A Finals
2014 AAA Wrestling, 6A-7A Finals
2014 AIA Baseball Regular Season, Boulder Creek vs Bonneville
2014 AIA Baseball, Regular Season, Boulder Creek vs. Salpointe Catholic
2014 AIA Basketball Bracket Show
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-I 1st Round, Desert Mountain vs Desert Ridge
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-I 1st Round, Desert Mountain vs. Desert Ridge
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-I Round 2, Pinnacle vs. Apollo
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-I State Final, Corona del Sol vs. Pinnacle
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-I State Semi-Final, Corona del Sol vs. Perry
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-I State Semi-Final, Dobson vs. Pinnacle
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II 1st Round, Gilbert Christian vs South Mountain
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II 1st Round, Gilbert Christian vs. South Mountain
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II Round 3, Cienega vs. Gilbert Christian
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II Round 3, Flagstaff vs. Shadow Ridge
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II Round 3, Salpointe vs. Shadow Mountain
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II Round 3, Tempe vs. Arcadia
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II State Final, Flagstaff vs. Shadow Mountain
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II State Semi-Final, Cienega vs. Shadow Mountain
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-II State Semi-Final, Tempe vs. Flagstaff
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-III 1st Round, Holbrook vs NWC
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-III 1st Round, Holbrook vs. NWC
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-III State Semi-Final, Show Low vs. Cortez
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-III State Semi-Final, Valley Christian vs. Yuma Catholic
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-IV State Final, Scottsdale Prep vs. Arizona Lutheran
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-IV State Semi-Final, Arizona Lutheran vs. St. Johns
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, D-IV State Semi-Final, Scottsdale Prep vs. Desert Christian
2014 AIA Boys Basketball, State D-III Final, Valley Christian vs. Cortez
2014 AIA Boys Soccer, D-I Final, Brophy vs Hamilton
2014 AIA Boys Soccer, D-I Semifinal, Brophy vs Alhambra
2014 AIA Boys Soccer, D-II Final, Tucson vs Copper Canyon
2014 AIA Boys Soccer, D-II Semifinal, San Luis vs Copper Canyon
2014 AIA Boys Soccer, D-II Semifinal, Tucson vs Kofa
2014 AIA Boys Soccer, D-III Final, Coronado vs NW Christian
2014 AIA Boys Soccer, D-III Semifinal, Amphi vs NW Christian
2014 AIA Boys Soccer, D-III Semifinal, Coronado vs Yuma Catholic
2014 AIA D-I Wrestling, Finals
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-I 2nd Round, Desert Vista vs. Horizon
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-I State Final, Desert Vista vs. Westview
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-I State Semi-Final, Dobson vs. Desert Vista
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-I State Semi-Final, Westview vs. Hamilton
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-II 1st Round, Saguaro vs Washington
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-II 1st Round, Saguaro vs. Washington
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-II State Final, Seton Catholic vs. Cienega
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-II State Semi-Final, Cienega vs. Saguaro
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-II State Semi-Final, Seton Catholic vs. Buckeye
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-III State Final, Valley Christian vs. Fountain Hills
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-III State Semi-Final, Estrella Foothills vs. Fountain Hills
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-III State Semi-Final, Valley Christian vs. Window Rock
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-IV State Final, Gilbert Christian vs. St. David
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-IV State Semi-Final, Salt River vs. St. David
2014 AIA Girls Basketball, D-IV State Semi-Final, Valley Union vs. Gilbert Christian
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-I Final, Pinnacle vs Perry
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-I Semifinal, Boulder Creek vs Perry
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-I Semifinal, Pinnacle vs Xavier
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-II Final, Catalina Foothills vs Verrado
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-II Semifinal, Catalina Foothills vs Sahuaro
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-II Semifinal, Verrado vs Flagstaff
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-III Final, Fountain Hills vs Seton Catholic
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-III Semifinal, Fountain Hills vs Mingus
2014 AIA Girls Soccer, D-III Semifinal, Yuma Catholic vs Seton Catholic
2014 AIA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Arcadia vs Shadow Mountain
2014 AIA Regular Season Boys Basketball, Chaparral vs Desert Mountain
2014 AIA Regular Season Boys Soccer, Coronado vs Cortez
2014 AIA Regular Season Girls Basketball, Saguaro vs Prescott
2014 AIA Regular Season Girls Soccer, Hamilton vs Xavier
2014 AIA Spiritline Championship, Afternoon Session
2014 AIA Spiritline Championship, Morning Session
2014 AIA Winter Soccer Bracket Show
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-I Fifth Place
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-I Third Place
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-II Fifth Place
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-II Finals
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-II Third Place
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-III Fifth Place
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-III Finals
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-III Third Place
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-IV Fifth Place
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-IV Finals
2014 AIA Wrestling, D-IV Third Place
2014 All-Star Cheer & Dance
2014 ASAA 2A Basketball Award Ceremony 031914
2014 ASAA 4A Girls Basketball: Championship Final-Colony vs Kodiak 032214
2014 ASAA 4A Hockey Consolation Game #1, Lathrop vs Soldotna - 02.14.14
2014 ASAA 4A Hockey Consolation Game #2, West Valley vs Dimond - 02.14.14
2014 ASAA 4A Hockey Ice 3rd Place Game - 02.15.14
2014 ASAA 4A Hockey Quarterfinals #2, Soldotna vs Chugiak - 02.13.14
2014 ASAA 4A Hockey Quarterfinals #3, West Valley vs West Anchorage - 02.13.14
2014 ASAA 4A Hockey Quarterfinals #4, Dimond vs Wasilla - 02.13.14
2014 ASAA 4A Ice Hockey Championship Game - 02.15.14
2014 ASAA 4A Ice Hockey Quarterfinals #1, South Anchorage vs Lathrop - 02.13.14
2014 ASAA 4A Ice Hockey Semifinals #1, South Anchorage vs Chugiak - 02.14.14
2014 ASAA 4A Ice Hockey Semifinals #2, West Anchorage vs Wasilla - 02.14.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Finals - 02.08.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session (Consolation finals, 5th/6th, 3rd/4th) Mat #1 - 02.08.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session (Consolation finals, 5th/6th, 3rd/4th) Mat #2 - 02.08.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 1 Mat #1 - 02.07.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 1 Mat #2 - 02.07.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 1 Mat #3 - 02.07.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 1 Mat #4 - 02.07.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 2 Mat #2 - 02.07.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 2 Mat #3 - 02.07.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 3 Mat #1 - 02.08.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 3 Mat #2 - 02.08.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 3 Mat #3 - 02.08.14
2014 ASAA 4A Wrestling Championship Session 3 Mat #4 - 02.08.14
2014 ASAA Boys 2A Basketball Championship game-Glenallen vs Dillingham 031914
2014 ASAA Boys Basketball Playoffs - ACS vs Klawock | Class 1A - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Cheerleading Championships 031814
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Championship Game-Tooksok Bay vs Klawock 031914
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #27 - Yakutat vs Alak - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #29 - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 2) - Game #14-Selawik vs Scammon Bay - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 2) - Game #16-King Cove vs Golovin - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 2) - Game #22-Noatak vs Nikolaevsk - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 2) - Game #24-St. Mary's vs Akiachak - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Finals (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #41-King Cove vs Nikolaevsk 031914
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Semis (Gym 2) - Game #32-King Cove vs Selawik 031814
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Consolation Semis (Gym 2) - Game #34 031814
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Forth Place (Gym 2) - Game #40-Alak vs Ft. Yukon 031914
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1) - Game #3 - King Cove vs Alak - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1) - Game #4 - Toksook Bay vs Golovin - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1) - Game #7 - Scammon Bay vs Yakutat - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 2) - Game #1 - Seldovia vs Selawik - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 2) - Game #2 - Noatak vs Fort Yuhon - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 2) - Game #5 - Akiachak vs New Stuyahok - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 2) - Game #6 - Shaktoolik vs St. Mary's - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Second Round (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #13-Seldovia vs Yakutat - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Second Round (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #15-Alak vs Toksook Bay - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Second Round (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #21-Fort Yukon vs Klawock - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Second Round (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #23-Shaktoolik vs New Stuyahok - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Semifinals (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #35 - Seldova vs Toksook Bay 031814
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Semifinals (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #36-Klawock vs Shaktoolik 031814
2014 ASAA Class 1A Boys Basketball: Third Place (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #39-Seldovia vs Shaktoolik 031914
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball Opening Round Gym 1 Game #5 - 02.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Championship Finals-Newhalen vs Shishmaref 031914
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #25 - St. Mary's vs Teller - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #26 - Yakutat vs Koligenek - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 2) - Game #10-Nikolaevsk vs Kake - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 2) - Game #12-Alak vs Chefornak - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 2) - Game #18-Huslia vs Cook Inlet Academy - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 2) - Game #20-Scammon Bay vs Akiachak - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Finals (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #41-Nikolaevsk vs Cook Inlet Academy 031914
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Semis (Gym 2) - Game #28-Nikolaevsk vs Alak - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Consolation Semis (Gym 2) - Game #30 - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Forth Place (Gym 2) - Game #38-Teller vs Yakutat 031914
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1) - Game #1 - Shishmaref vs Scammon Bay - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1) - Game #2 - Newhalen vs Alak - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1) - Game #5 - Nokolaevsk vs Buckland - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1) - Game #6 - Yakutat vs Cook Inlet - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 2) - Game #3 - Kiana vs Huslia - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 2) - Game #4 - Chefornak vs Teller - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 2) - Game #7 - St. Mary's vs Kake - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Second Round (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #11-Newhalen vs Teller - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Second Round (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #17-Kiana vs Yakutat - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Second Round (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #19-Shishmaref vs Koliganek - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Second Round (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #9-Buckland vs St. Mary's - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Semifinals (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #31 - Buckland vs Newhalen 031814
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Semifinals (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #33 - Kiana vs Shishmaref 031814
2014 ASAA Class 1A Girls Basketball: Third Place (Gym 1 - Court 2) Game #37-Buckland vs Kiana 031914
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #10 - Hooper Bay vs Nenana - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #9 - Unalakleet vs Haines - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Forth Place (Gym 2) - Game #20-Unalakleet vs Nenana 031914
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #1 - Glenallen vs Haines - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #2 - Bristol Bay vs Unalakleet - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #5 - Hooper Bay vs Dillingham - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #6 - Metlakatla vs Nenana - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Semifinals (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #15 031814
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Semifinals (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #16-Dillingham vs Metlakatla 031814
2014 ASAA Class 2A Boys Basketball: Third Place (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #18-Bristol Bay vs Metlakatla 031914
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Championship Finals-Dillingham vs Unalakleet 031914
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #11 - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Consolation Bracket (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #12 - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Forth Place (Gym 2) - Game #19-Glenallen vs Nenana 031914
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #3 - Glennallen vs Craig - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #4 - Unalakleet vs Bristol Bay - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #7 - Metlakatla vs Nenana - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Opening Round (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #8 - Dillingham vs Tikigaq - 03.17.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Semifinals (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #13 - 03.18.14
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Semifinals (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #14 031814
2014 ASAA Class 2A Girls Basketball: Third Place (Gym 1 - Court 1) Game #17-Craig vs Metlakatla 031914
2014 ASAA Class 3A Award Ceremony 032214
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: 3rd Place (Gym 2) (Court 1) - Game #20-Bethel vs Anchorage Christian 032214
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: 4th Place (Gym 2) - Game #19-Sitka vs Nome-Beltz 032214
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Championship Finals-Grace Christian vs Monroe Catholic 032214
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Consolation (Court 2) - Game #11-Delta Junction vs Sitka 032114
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Consolation (Court 2) - Game #12-Houston vs Nome-Beltz 032114
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 2) - Game #3 - Bethel vs Delta Junction 032014
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 2) - Game #4 - Sitka vs Grace Christian 032014
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 2) - Game #7 - ACS vs Houston 032014
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 2) - Game #8 - Monroe Catholic vs Nome-Beltz 032014
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Semifinals (Court 2) - Game #15-Bethel vs Grace Christian 032114
2014 ASAA Class 3A Boys Basketball: Semifinals (Court 2) - Game #16-Anchorage Christian vs Monroe Catholic 032114
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: 3rd Place (Gym 1) (Court 2 ) - Game #18-Barrow vs Galena 032214
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: 4th Place (Gym 2) - Game #17-Valdez vs Seward 032214
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Championship Finals-Mt. Edgcumbe vs Anchorage Christian 032214
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Consolation (Court 2) - Game #10-Seward vs Bethel 032114
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Consolation (Court 2) - Game #9-Valdez vs Nikiski 032114
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 2) - Game #1 - Barrow vs Valdez 032014
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 2) - Game #2 - Galena vs Bethel 032014
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 2) - Game #5 - Mt. Edgecumbe vs Nikiski 032014
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 2) - Game #6 - ACS vs Seward 032014
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Semifinals (Court 2) - Game #13-Barrow vs Mt. Edgecumbe 032114
2014 ASAA Class 3A Girls Basketball: Semifinals (Court 2) - Game #14-Anchorage Christian vs Galena 032114
2014 ASAA Class 4A Award Ceremony 032214
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: 3rd Place (Gym 1) (Court 1) - Game #20-East Anchorage vs Colony 032214
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: 4th Place (Gym 2) - Game #19-West Valley vs Thunder Mountain 032214
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Championship Finals-Service vs West Anchorage 032214
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Consolation (Court 1) - Game #10-Thunder Mountain vs Kodiak 032114
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Consolation (Court 1) - Game #9-Lathrop vs West Valley 032114
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 1) - Game #1-Thunder Mountain vs Colony 032014
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 1) - Game #2-Service vs West Valley 032014
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 1) - Game #5-Lathrop vs East Anchorage 032014
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 1) - Game #6-West Anchorage vs Kodiak 032014
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Semifinals (Court 1) - Game #15-Colony vs West Anchorage 032114
2014 ASAA Class 4A Boys Basketball: Semifinals (Court 1) - Game #16-East Anchorage vs Service 032114
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: 3rd Place (Gym 1) (Court 1) - Game #18-West Anchorage vs West Valley 032214
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: 4th Place (Gym 2) - Game #17-Soldotna vs Dimond 032214
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: Consolation (Court 1) - Game #11-Soldotna vs East Anchorage 032114
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: Consolation (Court 1) - Game #12-Ketchikan vs Dimond 032114
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 1) - Game #3 - Ketchikan vs West Valley 032014
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 1) - Game #4 - East Anchorage vs Colony 032014
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: Quarterfinals (Court 1) - Game #7 - West Anchorage vs Soldotna 032014
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: Semifinals (Court 1) - Game #13-West Valley vs Kodiak 032114
2014 ASAA Class 4A Girls Basketball: Semifinals (Court 1) - Game #14-West Anchorage vs Colony 032114
2014 ASAA Girls 4A Basketball Championships-Quarterfinals Game #8 - Kodiak vs Dimond 032014
2014 ASAA Girls Basketball Playoffs - Koligenak vs Akiachak | Class 1A Round Championship - 03.15.14
2014 ASAA Greatland Ice Hockey 3rd Place Game - 02.15.14
2014 ASAA Greatland Ice Hockey Championship Game - 02.15.14
2014 ASAA Greatland Ice Hockey Semifinals #1, Hutchinson vs Delta Junction - 02.14.14
2014 ASAA Greatland Ice Hockey Semifinals #2, Houston vs Monroe Catholic - 02.14.14
2014 BOYS
2014 CHSAA Boy Basketball, 3A Semi Final, Holy Family vs. Colorado Springs
2014 CHSAA Boy Basketball, 5A Semi Final, Denver East vs. Overland
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Consolation, Fleming vs. Holly
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Consolation, Norwood vs. Vail Christian
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Fifth Place, Holly vs. Norwood
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Cheyenne Wells vs. Norwood
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Quarterfinals, Caliche vs Fleming
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Semi Final, Caliche vs. McClave
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Semi Final, Hi Plains vs. Cheyenne Wells
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A State Final, Caliche vs. Hi Plains
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 1A Third Place, McClave vs. Cheyenne Wells
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Consolation, Meeker vs. Holyoke
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Consolation, Sedgwick County vs. Simla
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Fifth Place, Sedgwick County vs. Holyoke
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Lutheran vs. Holyoke
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinals, Sanford vs. Simla
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Semi Final, Ignacio vs. Sanford
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Semi Final, Lutheran vs. Akron
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A State Final, Akron vs. Sanford
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Third Place, Lutheran vs. Ignacio
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Consolation, Brush vs. Denver Science
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Consolation, Manitou Springs vs Moffat County
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Fifth Place, Moffat County vs. Brush
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Denver Science vs. Colorado Springs
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Holy Family vs. Brush
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Quarterfinals, Manitou Springs vs. Faith Christian
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Semi Final, Faith Christian vs. Colorado Academy
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A State Final, Colorado Academy vs. Holy Family
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 3A Third Place, Faith Christian vs. Colorado Springs Christian
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semi Final, Cheyenne Mountain vs. Denver South
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A Semi Final, Pueblo East vs. Sand Creek
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 4A State Final, Pueblo East vs. Denver South
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A Semi Final, Mountain Vista vs. Fossil Ridge
2014 CHSAA Boys Basketball, 5A State Final, Denver East vs. Fossil Ridge
2014 CHSAA Colorado High School Activaties Association Hall of Fame Banquet
2014 CHSAA Field Hockey State Championship Palmer Ridge High School vs. Colorado Academy
2014 CHSAA Girls 4A Diving Preliminaries, Semifinals & Finals
2014 CHSAA Girls 4A Swimming & Diving Finals
2014 CHSAA Girls 4A Swimming Preliminaries
2014 CHSAA Girls 5A Diving, Prelims, Semifinals & Finals
2014 CHSAA Girls 5A Swimming & Diving, Finals
2014 CHSAA Girls 5A Swimming, Prelims
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Consolation, Cheraw vs. Idalia
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Consolation, Dove Creek vs. Kit Carson
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Fifth Place, Idalia vs. Dove Creek
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Caliche vs. Cheraw
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Quarterfinal, Norwood vs. Kit Carson
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Semi Final, Caliche vs. Briggsdale
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Semi Final, Norwood vs. Eads
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A State Final, Caliche vs. Norwood
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 1A Third Place, Eads vs. Briggsdale
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Consolation, Hoehne vs Simla
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Consolation, Paonia vs. Akron
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Fifth Place, Akron vs. Hoehne
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Lutheran vs. Paonia
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Yuma vs. Simla
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Semi Final, Yuma vs. Peyton
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A State Final, Lutheran vs. Yuma
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Third Place, Meeker vs. Peyton
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation, Eaton vs. Peak to Peak
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation, Manitou Springs vs. Machebeuf
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Fifth Place, Peak to Peak vs. Machebeuf
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Holy Family vs. Eaton
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Quarterfinal, Pagosa Springs vs. Manitou Springs
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Semi Final, Holy Family vs. Lamar
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Semi Final, Pagosa Springs vs. Sterling
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A State Final, Holy Family vs. Pagosa Springs
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 3A Third Place, Lamar vs. Sterling
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Semi Final, Broomfield vs. Valor Christian
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A Semi Final, Mesa Ridgevs. Pueblo South
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 4A State Final, Broomfield vs. Mesa Ridge
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Semi Final, Fossil Ridge vs. Grandview
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A Semi Final, Regis vs. Poudre
2014 CHSAA Girls Basketball, 5A State Final, Regis vs. Fossil Ridge
2014 CHSAA Spirit, 2A Championships
2014 CHSAA Spirit, 3A Championships
2014 CHSAA Spirit, 4A Championships
2014 CHSAA Spirit, 5A Championships - FINALS
2014 CHSAA Spirit, 5A Championships - Prelims
2014 CIF Oakland Section: Swimming Finals - 04.26.14
2014 CIF San Francisco Section: Fencing Semifinals and Finals - 04.19.14
2014 CIF San Francisco Section: Girls Flag Football Final - Galileo vs. Balboa - 04.19.14
2014 CIF San Francisco Section: Swimming Finals - 04.26.14
2014 CIF-SS Baseball, Division 1 Final, Foothill vs Santa Margarita
2014 CIF-SS Baseball, Division 2 Final, Aliso Niguel vs Temecula
2014 CIF-SS Baseball, Division 3 Final, Palm Desert vs Bishop Amat
2014 CIF-SS Baseball, Division 4 Final, South Torrance vs Torrance
2014 CIF-SS Baseball, Division 5 Final, Santa Ynez vs. Village Christian
2014 CIF-SS Baseball, Division 6 Final, Capistrano Valley vs Sierra Canyon
2014 CIF-SS Baseball, Division 7 Final, Riverside Prep vs Nuview Bridge
2014 CIF-SS Boys & Girls Masters Track
2014 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, Division 1A Final, Martin Luther King vs Villa Park
2014 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, Division 1AA Final, Poly-LB vs Mission Viejo
2014 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, Division 2A Final, Sonora vs Calabasas
2014 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, Division 2AA Final, Canyon-Anaheim vs Westlake
2014 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, Division 3A Final, Oak Park vs St. Francis
2014 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, Division 3AAA Final, Santa Margarita vs Brea Olinda
2014 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, Division 4AA Final, JSerra vs Oaks Christian
2014 CIF-SS Boys Basketball, Open Divison Final, Mater Dei vs Chino Hills
2014 CIF-SS Boys Soccer, Division 1 Final, Loyola vs San Clemente
2014 CIF-SS Boys Soccer, Division 7 Final, Vistamar vs Nordhoff
2014 CIF-SS Boys Tennis, Singles Finals
2014 CIF-SS Boys Volleyball, Division 1 Final, Huntington Beach vs Loyola
2014 CIF-SS Boys Volleyball, Division 2 Final, Esperanza vs Laguna Beach
2014 CIF-SS Boys Volleyball, Division 3 Final, South Pasadena vs Gahr
2014 CIF-SS Boys Volleyball, Division 4 Final, Cathedral vs Bishop Montgomery
2014 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, Division 1A Final, Camarillo vs Ventura
2014 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, Division 1AA Final, Bonita vs Millikan
2014 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, Division 2A Final, West Torrance vs El Dorado
2014 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, Division 3AA Final, Santa Barbara vs Lakeside
2014 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, Division 4AA Final, JSerra vs Bishop Montgomery
2014 CIF-SS Girls Basketball, Open Division, Mater Dei vs Windward
2014 CIF-SS Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, Edison vs Santa Margarita
2014 CIF-SS Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, Hart vs Chino Hills
2014 CIF-SS Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, Oaks Christian vs St. Joseph/Lakewood
2014 CIF-SS Girls Soccer, Division 5 Final, St. Margaret's vs La Canada
2014 CIF-SS Girls Soccer, Division 6 Final, Citrus Valley vs Pacifica/Oxnard
2014 CIF-SS Girls Soccer, Division 7 Final, St. Monica vs Gabrielino
2014 CIF-SS Softball, Division 1 Final, Martin Luther King vs Pacifica
2014 CIF-SS Softball, Division 4 Final, Santa Monica vs Ventura
2014 CIF-SS Softball, Division 5 Final, Jurupa Hills vs Citrus Valley
2014 CIF-SS Softball, Division 7 Final, ACE vs University Prep
2014 Class 4A/3A/2A/1A Swimming Championships | Produced by OSAA - QB Event #'s 1650 & 1651 - 02.22.14
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Consolation Game Helena Capital vs Billings Senior
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 1 Great Falls vs Glacier (Kalispell)
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 10 Great Falls High vs Helena Capital
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 2 Missoula Sentinal vs Bozeman
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 3 Helena Capital vs Billings Senior
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 4 Billings West vs Missoula Big Sky
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 5 Great Falls High vs Bozeman
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 6 Billings Senior vs Missoula Big Sky
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 7 Glacier (Kalispell) vs Missoula Sentinal
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Game 8 Helena Capital vs Billings West
2014 Class AA Girls Basketball Championships, Missoula Sentinal vs Billings West
2014 Class All Cheerleading Championships Produced by WIAA 1PM 020114
2014 Class All Cheerleading Championships Produced by WIAA 3pm 020114
2014 Class C Girls Basketball Playoffs, Broadview/Lavina vs Broadus
2014 Class C Girls Basketball Playoffs, Broadview/Lavina vs Garfield County
2014 Class C Girls Basketball Playoffs, Garfield County vs Harlo/Ryegate
2014 Class C Girls Basketball Playoffs, Harlo/Ryegate vs Park City
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Southwest Division: Trabuco Hills vs San Clemente
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Central Division; Colony vs Los Altos
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, East Valley Division; Grace Brethren vs St. Margarets
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Eastern Division: Pomona vs Paraclete
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Inland Division: Redlands East Valley vs Riverside Poly
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Northern Division: Newbury Park at Paso Robles
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Northwest Division: Arrowhead Christian vs Nipmo
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, PAC-5 Division: Centennial (Corona) vs St. John Bosco
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Southeast Division: Downey vs Cresenta Valley
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Southern Division: Rancho Alamitos vs Garden Grove
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, West Valley Divison; Vista Murrieta vs Mission Viejo
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football Division Finals, Western Division: Palo Verdes vs Ventura
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, 8-Man Finals, D-1, Mojave vs Thacher
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, 8-Man Finals, D-2, Joshua Springs vs Lancaster Baptist
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs First round, Hart at Edison
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs First round, Mater Dei at Westlake
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs First round, Santa Margarita at Crespi
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs First round, Serra at Centennial (Corona)
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs First round, South Torrance at Ventura
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs, Bishop Amat vs Centennial
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs, Capistrano Valley vs San Clemente
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs, La Serna vs Crescenta Valley
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs, Long Beach Poly vs St. John Bosco
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Playoffs, Vista Murrieta vs Upland
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Quarterfinals, Big Bear at Templeton
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Quarterfinals, Bishop Amat at JSerra
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Quarterfinals, Centennial at Mater Dei
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Quarterfinals, Long Beach at Crespi
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Quarterfinals, Upland at Hart
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 0, Arroyo Grande vs Lompoc
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 0, Bishop Amat vs Santa Margarita
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 0, Bishop Gorman vs Servite
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 0, Rancho Cucamonga vs Trabuco Hills
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 0, Westlake at Canyon
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 1, Hart vs Chaminade
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 10, Alemany vs Crespi
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 10, Hart vs. Valencia
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 10, Newbury Park vs Thousand Oaks
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 10, Paso Robles vs Atascadero
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 10, Servite vs Jerra
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 2, Tesoro vs Upland
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 3, Corona Del Mar vs Newport Harbor
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 3, Long Beach Poly vs Centennial (Corona)
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 3, Mission Viejo vs Norco
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 3, Rancho Verde vs Redlands East Valley
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 3, St. Bonaventure vs JSerra
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 4, Bakersfield vs Salesian
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 4, La Quinta vs Palm Desert
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 4, Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) vs Serra
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 4, Orange Lutheran vs Vista Murrieta
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 4, Santiago Corona vs Hart
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 5, Chaparral @ Mission Viejo
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 5, La Mirada @ Bellflower
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 5, Norco @ Serrano
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 5, Roosevelt @ Notre Vista
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 5, Serra @ Bishop Amat
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 6, Canyon @ Hart
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 6, Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 6, Mater Dei @ St. John Bosco
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 6, Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks) @ Chaminade
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 6, Paraclete @ Westlake
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 7, Chino Hills @ Upland
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 7, Mater Dei @ Servite
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 7, Mission Viejo @ Tesoro
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 7, Orange Lutheran @ Santa Margarita
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 7, Warren @ Downey
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 8, Centennial (Corona) at Santiago (Corona)
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 8, Oaks Christian at Bonaventure
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 8, Orange Lutheran at St. John Bosco
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 8, Riverside Poly at Rancho Verde
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 8, Serra at Alemany
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 9, Atascadero at Arroyo Grande
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 9, Bonita at Ayala
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 9, Chaminade at Serra
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 9, Loyola at Bishop Amat
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football, Week 9, St. John Bosco at Servite
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football,, Week 1, Narbonne vs Long Beach Poly
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football,, Week 1, Palmdale vs Valencia
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football,, Week 1, San Clemente vs Huntington Beach
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football,, Week 1, Santiago (Corona) vs Santa Margarita
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football,, Week 2, Bishop Gorman vs Centennial (Corona)
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football,, Week 2, Central Catholic (OR) vs St. John Bosco
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football,, Week 2, Lompoc vs Nordhoff
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Football,, Week 2, Westlake vs Long Beach Poly
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Volleyball Girls D-2AA Final, South Torrance vs Village Christian
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Volleyball, D-4A Final Duarte vs Cate
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Volleyball, D-4AA Final, La Reina vs Alta Loma
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Volleyball, Girls D-1A Final, Santiago vs Aliso Nigel
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Volleyball, Girls D-1AA Final, Mater Dei vs Redondo
2014 Fox Sports West PrepZone Volleyball, Girls D-2A Final, Windward vs Palm Springs
2014 GIRLS
2014 Ice Hockey Produced by ASAA - 01.23.14
2014 IHSA Badminton, Doubles 3rd Place & Awards
2014 IHSA Badminton, Doubles 5th Place & Awards
2014 IHSA Badminton, Doubles Final & Awards
2014 IHSA Badminton, Doubles Semifinal #1
2014 IHSA Badminton, Doubles Semifinal #2
2014 IHSA Badminton, Singles 3rd Place & Awards
2014 IHSA Badminton, Singles 5th Place & Awards
2014 IHSA Badminton, Singles Final & Awards
2014 IHSA Badminton, Singles Semifinal #1
2014 IHSA Badminton, Singles Semifinal #2
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 1A Championship, Bluford (Webber) vs Crete (Illinois Lutheran)
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 1A Semifinal, Argenta-Oreana vs Crete (Illinois Lutheran)
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 1A Semifinal, New Athens vs Bluford (Webber)
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 1A Third Place, Argenta-Oreana vs New Athens
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 2A Championship, Pleasant Plains vs Byron
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 2A Semifinal, Byron vs Westmont
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 2A Semifinal, Pleasant Plains vs Freeburg
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Final, Sacred Heart-Griffin vs Lemont
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Semifinal, Grayslake (Central) vs Sacred Heart-Griffin
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Semifinal, Metamora vs Lemont
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 3A Third Place, Grayslake (Central) vs Metamora
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Championship, Providence Catholic vs St. Rita
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Semifinal, Prairie Ridge vs Providence Catholic
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Semifinal, South Elgin vs Chicago (St. Rita)
2014 IHSA Baseball, Class 4A Third Place, South Elgin vs Prairie Ridge
2014 IHSA Bass Fishing, Day 1 & 2 Weigh Ins & Awards
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Final, Heyworth vs Mooseheart
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Heyworth vs Sesser-Valier
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Mendon (Unity) vs Mooseheart
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, Sesser-Valier vs Mendon (Unity)
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Championship, Nashville vs Bloomington (Central Catholic)
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Bloomington (Central Catholic) vs Chicago (Providence-St. Mel)
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal,PORTA Coop vs Nashville
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, PORTA vs Providence St. Mel
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Final, Lincoln vs Chicago (Morgan Park)
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Chicago (Morgan Park) vs Chicago (Orr)
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Semifinal, Rockford (Lutheran) vs Lincoln
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 3A Third Place, Rockford (Lutheran) vs Chicago (Orr)
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Final, Chicago (Whitney Young) vs Benet Academy
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Chicago (Whitney Young) vs Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Semifinal, Edwardsville vs Benet Academy
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Class 4A Third Place, Edwardsville vs Lincolnshire (Stevenson)
2014 IHSA Boys Basketball, Super Sectional, Nashville vs Teutopolis
2014 IHSA Boys Bowling Highlight
2014 IHSA Boys Diving, All Rounds
2014 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, All Around & Team
2014 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, Individual Floor Exercise
2014 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, Individual Horizontal Bars
2014 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, Individual Parallel Bars
2014 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, Individual Pommel Horse
2014 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, Individual Still Rings
2014 IHSA Boys Gymnastics, Individual Vault
2014 IHSA Boys Swimming, Finals
2014 IHSA Boys Swimming, Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Boys Track, Class 1A Finals & Wheelchair
2014 IHSA Boys Track, Class 1A Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Boys Track, Class 2A Finals & Wheelchair
2014 IHSA Boys Track, Class 2A Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Boys Track, Class 3A Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Championship, Lincoln-Way East vs Gurnee (Warren)
2014 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Berwyn-Cicero (Morton) vs Glenbard West
2014 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Chicago (Payton) vs Gurnee (Warren)
2014 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, Edwardsville vs Lincoln-Way East
2014 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Quarterfinal, New Trier vs Roselle (Lake Park)
2014 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Semifinal #1, Roselle (Lake Park) vs Lincoln-Way East
2014 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Semifinal #2, Gurnee (Warren) vs Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
2014 IHSA Boys Volleyball, Third Place, Lake Park vs Glenbard West
2014 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Final, Fenwick vs Loyola Academy
2014 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Palatine vs Loyola Academy
2014 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Sandburg vs Naperville North
2014 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, St. Ignatius vs Fenwick
2014 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Stevenson vs Brother Rice
2014 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Semifinal, Naperville North vs Fenwick
2014 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Semifinal, Stevenson vs Loyola Academy
2014 IHSA Boys Water Polo, Third Place, Naperville North vs Stevenson
2014 IHSA Cheerleading Sectional, Mahomet-Seymour
2014 IHSA Class 1A Boys Championship - Third Place Game Herscher High School vs. Harvard High School
2014 IHSA Class 1A Boys Championship Timothy Christian High School vs. Columbia High School
2014 IHSA Class 1A Boys Semifinals Columbia High School vs. Herscher High School
2014 IHSA Class 1A Boys Semifinals Harvard High School vs. Timothy Christian High School
2014 IHSA Class 1A Championship Carrollton High School vs. Forreston High School
2014 IHSA Class 1A Girls Championship Keith Country Day School vs. Hartsburg-Emden High School
2014 IHSA Class 1A Girls Semifinals Hartsburg-Emden High School vs. Woodlawn High School
2014 IHSA Class 1A Girls Semifinals Keith Country Day School vs. Cissna Park High School
2014 IHSA Class 1A Girls Third Place Match: Cissna Park High School vs. Woodlawn High School
2014 IHSA Class 2A Boys Championship Springfield High School vs. St. Viator High School : Third Place Match
2014 IHSA Class 2A Boys Championship Wheaton Academy vs. St. Joseph High School
2014 IHSA Class 2A Boys Semifinals Springfield High School vs. Wheaton Academy High School
2014 IHSA Class 2A Boys Semifinals St. Viator High School vs. St. Joseph High School
2014 IHSA Class 2A Championship Maroa-Forsyth High School vs. Eastland High School
2014 IHSA Class 2A Girls Championship Deer Creek-Mackinaw High School vs. Dakota High School
2014 IHSA Class 2A Girls Semifinals Dakota High School vs. Watseka High School
2014 IHSA Class 2A Girls Semifinals Deer Creek-Mackinaw High School vs. Edwards County High School
2014 IHSA Class 2A Girls Third Place Match: Watseka High School vs. Edwards County High School
2014 IHSA Class 3A Boys Semifinals Hinsdale Central High School vs. Fremd High School
2014 IHSA Class 3A Boys Semifinals Streamwood High School vs. Normal Community High School
2014 IHSA Class 3A Boys Soccer Championship Normal Community High School vs. Hinsdale Central High School
2014 IHSA Class 3A Boys Soccer Streamwood High School vs. Fremd High School : Third Place Match
2014 IHSA Class 3A Championship Williamsville High School vs. Wilmington High School
2014 IHSA Class 3A Girls Championship Joliet Catholic Academy vs. St. Francis High School
2014 IHSA Class 3A Girls Semifinals Montini High School vs. Joliet Catholic Academy
2014 IHSA Class 3A Girls Semifinals St. Francis High School vs. Mater Dei High School
2014 IHSA Class 3A GirlsThird Place Match: Montini High School vs. Mater Dei High School
2014 IHSA Class 3A Playoffs, Rnd 1 St. Bede Academy vs. Unity High School
2014 IHSA Class 4A Championship Rochester High School vs. Phillips High School
2014 IHSA Class 4A Girls Championship Benet Academy vs. Libertyville High School
2014 IHSA Class 4A Girls Semifinals Benet Academy vs. Normal Community High School
2014 IHSA Class 4A Girls Semifinals Libertyville High School vs. Loyola Academy
2014 IHSA Class 4A Girls Third Place Match: Normal Community High School vs. Loyola Academy
2014 IHSA Class 4A Playoffs, Rnd 1 Evergreen Park High School vs. Manteno High School
2014 IHSA Class 4A Playoffs, Rnd 1 Roxana High School vs. Freeburg High School
2014 IHSA Class 5A Championship Sacred Heart-Griffin High School vs. Montini High School
2014 IHSA Class 5A Playoffs, Rnd 1 Mattoon High School vs. Highland High School
2014 IHSA Class 5A Playoffs, Rnd 1 St. Laurence High School vs. Joliet Catholic Academy
2014 IHSA Class 6A Championship Lemont High School vs. Nazareth Academy
2014 IHSA Class 6A Playoffs, Rnd 1 Glenwood High School vs. Centennial High School
2014 IHSA Class 6A Playoffs, Rnd 1 Lake Forest High School vs. Belvidere North High School
2014 IHSA Class 6A Playoffs, Rnd 1 Prairie Ridge High School vs. Lakes High School
2014 IHSA Class 7A Championship Providence Catholic High School vs. Cary Grove High School
2014 IHSA Class 7A Playoffs, Rnd 1 St. Rita High School vs. Plainfield East High School
2014 IHSA Class 8A Championship Homewood-Flossmoor High School vs. Stevenson High School
2014 IHSA Class 8A Playoffs, Rnd 1 Belleville East High School vs. Edwardsville High School
2014 IHSA Class 8A Playoffs, Rnd 1 Metea Valley High School vs. Waubonsie Valley High School
2014 IHSA Class 8A Playoffs, Rnd 2 Naperville Central High School vs. Waubonsie Valley High School
2014 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Coed Team Preliminares & Finals
2014 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Large Team Preliminaries & Finals
2014 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Medium Team Preliminaries & Finals
2014 IHSA Competitive Cheer, Small Team Preliminaries & Finals
2014 IHSA Competitive Dance, 1A Preliminaries & Finals
2014 IHSA Competitive Dance, 2A Preliminaries & Finals
2014 IHSA Competitive Dance, 3A Preliminaries & Finals
2014 IHSA Cross Country Championship
2014 IHSA Diving Girls, Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 3 Point contest
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 3A Championship, Montini vs Joliet Catholic
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 3A Consolation, Burlington Central vs Quincy Notre Dame
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Burlington (Central) vs Montini
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 3A Semifinal, Joliet Catholic vs Quincy Notre Dame
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 4A Championship, Rolling Meadows vs Whitney Young
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 4A Consolation, Geneva vs Chicago Heights (Marian)
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Geneva vs Rolling Meadows
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, 4A Semifinal, Whitney Young vs Chicago Heights Marian
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Championship, Carrollton vs Annawan
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Carrollton vs Central A & M
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Semifinal, Eastland vs Annawan
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 1A Third Place, Eastland vs Central A & M
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Championship, St. Thomas More vs Prophetstown
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, Prophetstown vs IC Catholic
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Semifinal, St. Thomas More vs Teutopolis
2014 IHSA Girls Basketball, Class 2A Third Place, Teutopolis vs IC Catholic
2014 IHSA Girls Golf; Class A
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 1A Final, Rochester vs Manteno
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Manteno vs Elgin St Edward
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 1A Semifinal, Rochester vs Rockford Christian
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 1A Third Place, Rockford Christian vs Elgin (St. Edward)
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 2A Championship, Community West vs Lake Forest
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Chatham (Glenwood) vs Lake Forest
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 2A Semifinal, Normal (Community West) vs Darien (Hinsdale South)
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 2A Third Place, Hinsdale South vs Glenwood
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 3A Championship, St. Charles (East) vs New Trier
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, Lincoln-Way North vs St. Charles East
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 3A Semifinal, New Trier vs Waubonsie Valley
2014 IHSA Girls Soccer, Class 3A Third Place, Lincoln-Way North vs Waubonsie Valley
2014 IHSA Girls Tennis Highlight
2014 IHSA Girls Track, Class 1A Finals & Wheelchair
2014 IHSA Girls Track, Class 1A Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Girls Track, Class 2A Finals & Wheelchair
2014 IHSA Girls Track, Class 2A Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Girls Track, Class 3A Finals & Wheelchair
2014 IHSA Girls Track, Class 3A Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Final, St. Ignatius vs Fenwick
2014 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Fenwick vs Naperville North
2014 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Lincoln-Way East vs St. Ignatius
2014 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, New Trier vs Stevenson
2014 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Quarterfinal, Palatine vs Mother McAuley
2014 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Semifinal, Fenwick vs Mother McAuley
2014 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Semifinal, Stevenson vs St. Ignatius
2014 IHSA Girls Water Polo, Third Place, Stevenson vs Mother McAuley
2014 IHSA Individual Events, Awards Assembly
2014 IHSA Individual Wrestling, 1A Finals
2014 IHSA Individual Wrestling, 2A Finals
2014 IHSA Individual Wrestling, 3A Finals
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 1A Championship, Campbell Hill (Trico) vs Altamont
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 1A Semifinal, Amboy vs Campbell Hill (Trico)
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 1A Semifinal, Sciota (West Prairie) vs Altamont
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 1A Third Place, Amboy vs Sciota (West Prairie)
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 2A Championship, Teutopolis vs Rock Island (Alleman)
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 2A Semifinal, Monticello vs Rock Island (Alleman)
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 2A Semifinal, Teutopolis vs Beecher
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 2A Third Place, Beecher vs Monticello
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 3A Championship, Glenwood vs Manteno
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 3A Semifinal, Manteno vs Sterling
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 3A Semifinal, St. Ignatius College Prep vs Glenwood
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 3A Third Place, St. Ignatius College Prep vs Sterling
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 4A Championship, Gurnee (Warren) vs Sandburg
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 4A Semifinal, Glenbard North vs Gurnee (Warren)
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 4A Semifinal, Lincoln-Way East vs Sandburg
2014 IHSA Softball, Class 4A Third Place, Glenbard North vs Lincoln-Way East
2014 IHSA Swimming & Diving Girls, Championships
2014 IHSA Swimming Girls, Preliminaries
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Final, Dakota vs PORTA
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Quarterfinal, LeRoy vs Sherrard
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Quarterfinal, Peotone vs PORTA
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Quarterfinal, Roxana vs Plano
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Quarterfinal, Vandalia vs Dakota
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Semifinal, Plano vs Dakota
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Semifinal, Sherrard vs PORTA
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 1A Third Place, Plano vs Sherrard
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Final, Montini vs Geneseo
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Quarterfinal, Cahokia vs Bloomington
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Quarterfinal, Geneseo vs Simeon
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Quarterfinal, Montini vs Washington
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Quarterfinal, Oak Forest vs Harvard
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Semifinal, Cahokia vs Montini
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Semifinal, Geneseo vs Oak Forest
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 2A Third Place, Cahokia vs Oak Forest
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 3A Quarterfinal, Libertyville vs Hononegah
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 3A Quarterfinal, Marist vs Lincoln-Way Central
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 3A Quarterfinal, Oak Park-River Forest vs Conant
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 3A Quarterfinal, Plainfield (Central) vs Marmion Academy
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 3A Semifinal, Marmion Academy vs Marist
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 3A Semifinal, Oak Park-River Forest vs Hononegah
2014 IHSA Wrestling, 3A Third Place, Marmion Academy vs Hononegah
2014 IHSA Wrestling, FInal, Marist vs Oak Park-River Forest
2014 KSHSAA 5A Boys Soccer Championship JC Harmon High School vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
2014 KSHSAA 5A Boys Soccer Third Place Game Andover High School vs. Bishop Carroll Catholic High School
2014 KSHSAA Boys & Girls Track, Cox Broadcast
2014 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Final, St. John-Hudson vs Plainville
2014 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Olpe vs Hillsboro
2014 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Plainville vs Meade
2014 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, St. John-Hudson vs Washington County
2014 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Valley Falls vs Pittsburg-St. Marys Colgan
2014 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Pittsburg-St. Mary Colgan vs Plainville
2014 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Semifinal, St. John-Hudson vs Olpe
2014 KSHSAA Boys Basketball, 2A Third Place, Olpe vs St. Mary-Colgan
2014 KSHSAA Boys Swimming, 5-1A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Boys Swimming, 6A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Boys Track, 1A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Boys Track, 2A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Boys Track, 3A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Boys Track, 4A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Boys Track, 5A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Boys Track, 6A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Class 2-1A Championship Ell-Saline High School vs. Olpe High School
2014 KSHSAA Class 4A D1 Championship Hayden Catholic High School vs. Bishop Miege High School
2014 KSHSAA Class 5A Boys Semifinals, Bishop Carroll Catholic vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas
2014 KSHSAA Class 5A Boys Semifinals, JC Harmon vs. Andover
2014 KSHSAA Class 5A Girls Championship Saint Thomas Aquinas High School vs. St. James Academy
2014 KSHSAA Class 5A Girls Semifinals Bishop Carroll Catholic High School vs. St. James Academy
2014 KSHSAA Class 5A Girls Semifinals Shawnee Heights High School vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
2014 KSHSAA Class 5A Girls Third Place Game Shawnee Heights High School vs. Bishop Carroll Catholic High School
2014 KSHSAA Class 6A Girls Championship Olathe East High School vs. Olathe Northwest High School
2014 KSHSAA Class 6A Girls Semifinals Blue Valley Northwest High School vs. Olathe Northwest High School
2014 KSHSAA Class 6A Girls Semifinals Olathe East High School vs. Washburn Rural High School
2014 KSHSAA Class 6A Girls Third Place Match Washburn Rural High School vs. Blue Valley Northwest High School
2014 KSHSAA Div I 8-man Championships Central Plains High School vs. Hanover High School
2014 KSHSAA Diving, All Class Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Dll 8-man Championship Victoria High School vs. Attica High School
2014 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Championship, Clafin-Central Plains vs Winchester-Jefferson County North
2014 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Clafin-Central Plains vs Pittsburg-St. Marys Colgan
2014 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Olpe vs Meade
2014 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Washington County vs Ellis
2014 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Quarterfinal, Winchester-Jefferson County North vs Hillsboro
2014 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Clafin-Central Plains vs Meade
2014 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Semifinal, Winchester-Jefferson County North vs Washington County
2014 KSHSAA Girls Basketball, 2A Third Place, Meade vs Washington County
2014 KSHSAA Girls Diving, Preliminaries, Semifinals & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Girls Swimming, 5-1A Finals
2014 KSHSAA Girls Swimming, 5-1A Preliminaries
2014 KSHSAA Girls Swimming, 6A Finals
2014 KSHSAA Girls Swimming, 6A Preliminaries
2014 KSHSAA Girls Track, 1A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Girls Track, 2A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Girls Track, 3A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Girls Track, 4A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Girls Track, 5A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Girls Track, 6A Prelims & Finals
2014 KSHSAA Gymnastics, Championship, Highlight
2014 MHSA Boys Swimming, Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSA Cross Country, Boys & Girls Championships
2014 MHSA Girls Swimming, Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSA Wrestling, A Finals
2014 MHSA Wrestling, AA Finals
2014 MHSA Wrestling, B-C Finals
2014 MHSAA 8-Man Football Championship Cedarville High School vs. Lawrence High School
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 1 Final, Grosse Pointe South vs Bay City Western
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Battle Creek Lakeview vs Grosse Pointe South
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 1 Semifinal, Clarkston vs Bay City Western
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 2 Final, Richmond vs Mt. Pleasant
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, DeWitt vs Richmond
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 2 Semifinal, Mt. Pleasant vs Richland Gull Lake
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 3 Final, Grosse Point Woods University Liggett vs Decatur
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Gladstone vs Decatur
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 3 Semifinal, Reese vs Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 4 Final, New Lothrop vs Beal City
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, Beal City vs Kalamazoo Christian
2014 MHSAA Baseball, Division 4 Semifinal, New Lothrop vs Maple City Glen Lake
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Final, Muskegon 91, Bloomfield Hills 67
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Detroit U-D Jesuit vs Bloomfield Hills
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Mount Pleasant vs Muskegon
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Final, Milan 78, Benton Harbor 59
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Benton Harbor (16-9) vs Cadillac (19-6)
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Detroit Douglass (17-9) vs Milan (23-3)
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Final, Detroit Consortium 61, Pewamo-Westphalia 44
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Detroit Consortium (23-2) vs Negaunee (24-1)
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Pewamo-Westphalia (22-2) vs Muskegon Heights PS Acad (20-3)
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Final, Southfield Christian 63, Adrian Lenawee Christian 61
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Cedarville (23-2) vs Adrian Lenawee Christian (20-4)
2014 MHSAA Boys Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Frankfort (20-6) vs Southfield Christian (24-1)
2014 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Division 1 Final, Birmingham Brother Rice vs Detroit Catholic Central
2014 MHSAA Boys Lacrosse, Division 2 Final, Detroit Country Day vs BH Cranbrook-Kingswood
2014 MHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 1 Finals
2014 MHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 2 Finals
2014 MHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving, Division 3 Finals
2014 MHSAA Boys Track, Division 1 Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSAA Boys Track, Division 2 Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSAA Boys Track, Division 3 Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSAA Boys Track, Division 4 Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSAA Class 4 Boys Finals Western Michigan Christian High School vs. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2014 MHSAA Class A Girls Volleyball District - Jenison v. Grandville or Holland West Ottawa
2014 MHSAA Class A Girls Volleyball District Hudsonville or Holland v. Wyoming or Zeeland East
2014 MHSAA Class A Girls Volleyball Finals - Novi High School vs. Romeo High School
2014 MHSAA Class A Girls Volleyball Regional Semifinals Huron High School vs. DeWitt High School
2014 MHSAA Class A Girls Volleyball Regional Semifinals Portage Central High School vs. Mason High School
2014 MHSAA Class A Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Bedford High School vs. Romeo High School
2014 MHSAA Class A Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Mason or Grand Haven v. Novi
2014 MHSAA Class B Girls Volleyball District - Caro v. Flint Northwestern or Mt. Morris
2014 MHSAA Class B Girls Volleyball District - Frankenmuth v. Otisville-Lakeville or North Branch
2014 MHSAA Class B Girls Volleyball Finals - Lakewood High School vs. North Branch High School
2014 MHSAA Class B Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Lakewood High School vs. Harper Creek High School
2014 MHSAA Class B Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Notre Dame Preparatory School vs. North Branch High School
2014 MHSAA Class B Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Notre Dame Preparatory School vs. North Branch High School
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball District - Hancock High School vs. Calumet High School
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball District - Ironwood High School v. Luther L Wright High School
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball District - Michigan Center High School vs. East Jackson High School
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball District - Vandercook Lake High School vs. Napoleon High School
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball Finals - Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central vs. Schoolcraft High School
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball Regional Semifinals Laingsburg High School vs. Ravenna High School
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball Regional Semifinals Morley Stanwood High School vs. Shelby High School
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Roscommon v. Schoolcraft
2014 MHSAA Class C Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Unionville Sebewaing High School vs. Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central
2014 MHSAA Class D Girls Volleyball Finals - St. Philip Catholic Central High School vs. Leland High School
2014 MHSAA Class D Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Leland High School vs. Onaway Area High School
2014 MHSAA Class D Girls Volleyball Semifinals - Mendon or Battle Creek St. Philip v. Waterford Our Lady
2014 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 1
2014 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 2
2014 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 3
2014 MHSAA Competitive Cheer, Division 4
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Boys Semifinals Detroit Catholic Central High School vs. Novi High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Boys Semifinals Forest Hills Northern High School vs. Okemos High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Boys Semifinals Saline High School vs. Grand Haven High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Boys Semifinals Walled Lake Central High School vs. Northville High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Boys Soccer - District Semifinal Grosse Pointe North High School vs Warren DeLaSalle
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Boys Soccer - District Semifinal Grosse Pointe South High School vs. Fraser High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Boys Soccer - Final - Adams High School vs. Canton High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Championship Saline High School vs. Clarkston High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Football Semifinal - Cass Technical High School vs. Saline High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Football Semifinal - Clarkston High School vs. East Kentwood High School
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Girls Swimming Prelims LP
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Lower Peninsula Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2014 MHSAA Div 1 Playoffs - District Final - Grand Ledge High School vs. East Kentwood High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Boys Semifinals East Lansing High School vs. Mason High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Boys Semifinals Madison High School vs. Linden High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Boys Semifinals Marysville High School vs. Bloomfield Hills High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Boys Soccer - District Semifinal Battle Creek Central High School vs. Plainwell High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Boys Soccer - District Semifinal Battle Creek Harper Creek High School vs. Hastings High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Boys Soccer - District Semifinals Fruitport High School vs. Spring Lake High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Boys Soccer - District Semifinals Muskegon Reeths-Puffer High School vs. Muskegon High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Boys Soccer - Final Cranbrook-Kingswood High School vs. East Lansing High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Championship De La Salle Collegiate High School vs. Muskegon Mona Shores High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Football Semifinal - De La Salle Collegiate High School vs. Southfield High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Girls Swimming & Diving Prelims LP
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Lower Peninsula Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Playoffs Grosse Ile High School vs. Chelsea High School
2014 MHSAA Div 2 Playoffs Warren De La Salle Collegiate High School vs. Grosse Pointe North High School
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Boys Semifinals Elk Rapids High School vs. Grant High School
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Boys Semifinals Ludington High School vs. Tawas Area High School
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Boys Soccer - Final Williamston High School vs. Unity Christian High School
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Championship Orchard Lake St. Mary's vs. Muskegon High School
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Football Semifinal - New Boston Huron High School vs. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Football Semifinal - Zeeland West High School vs. Mona Shores High School
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Girls Swimming & Diving Prelims
2014 MHSAA Div 3 Lower Peninsula Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2014 MHSAA Div 4 Boys Semifinals Grand Rapids Covenant Christian vs. Heritage Christian Academy
2014 MHSAA Div 4 Boys Semifinals Hackett Catholic Central High School vs. St. Joseph High School
2014 MHSAA Div 4 Boys Soccer - Final Grand Rapids Covenant Christian vs. Roeper High School
2014 MHSAA Div 4 Championship Lansing Sexton High School vs. South Christian High School
2014 MHSAA Div 4 Football Semifinal - Edwardsburg High School vs. Grand Rapids South Christian
2014 MHSAA Div 4 Football Semifinal - JW Sexton High School vs. Detroit Country Day High School
2014 MHSAA Div 4 Playoffs Kalamazoo United vs. Eaton Rapids High School
2014 MHSAA Div 5 Championship Lansing Catholic High School vs. West Catholic High School
2014 MHSAA Div 5 Football Semifinal - Menominee High School vs. West Catholic High School
2014 MHSAA Div 6 Championship Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central vs. Ithaca High School
2014 MHSAA Div 6 Football Playoffs, Regional Final Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central vs. Lumen Christi High School
2014 MHSAA Div 6 Football Semifinal - Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central vs. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
2014 MHSAA Div 6 Playoffs Hillsdale High School vs. Hanover-Horton High School
2014 MHSAA Div 7 Championship Loyola High School vs. Ishpeming High School
2014 MHSAA Div 7 Football Semifinal - Loyola High School vs. Pewamo-Westphalia High School
2014 MHSAA Div 7 Football Semifinal - Michigan Lutheran Seminary vs. Ishpeming High School
2014 MHSAA Div 7 Playoffs - District Final - Pewamo-Westphalia High School vs. Hudson Area High School
2014 MHSAA Div 8 Championship Muskegon Catholic Central High School vs. Munising High School
2014 MHSAA Div 8 Football Semifinal - Beal City High School vs. Munising High School
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class A Final, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs Canton
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Canton vs Grand Ledge
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class A Semifinal, Farmington Hills Mercy vs Bloomfield Hills Marian
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class B Final, Eaton Rapids vs Grand Rapids South Christian
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Flint Powers Catholic vs Eaton Rapids
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class B Semifinal, Grand Rapids South Christian vs Midland Bullock Creek
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class C Final, Saginaw Nouvel vs St. Ignace
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett vs St. Ignace
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class C Semifinal, Saginaw Nouvel vs Gobles
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class D Final, Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart vs Crystal Falls Forest Park
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Crystal Falls Forest Park vs Athens
2014 MHSAA Girls Basketball, Class D Semifinal, Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart vs Marine City Cardinal Mooney
2014 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Division 1 Final, Rockford vs Ann Arbor Pioneer
2014 MHSAA Girls Lacrosse, Division 2 Final, East Grand Rapids vs Okemos
2014 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Division 1 Final, Utica Eisenhower vs Northville
2014 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Division 2 Final, Bloomfield Hills Marian vs Richland Gull Lake
2014 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Division 3 Final, Detroit Country Day vs Hudsonville Unity Christian
2014 MHSAA Girls Soccer, Division 4 Final, Clarkston Everest vs Grandville Calvin Christian
2014 MHSAA Girls Track, Division 1 Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSAA Girls Track, Division 2 Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSAA Girls Track, Division 3 Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSAA Girls Track, Division 4 Prelims & Finals
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Final, Detroit Catholic Central vs Brighton
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Detroit Catholic Central vs Grandville
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 1 Semifinal, Detroit U-D Jesuit vs Brighton
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Final, Trenton vs Hartland
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Hartland vs Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 2 Semifinal, Trenton vs Warren De La Salle
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Final, Farmington vs Sault Ste. Marie
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Farmington vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2014 MHSAA Ice Hockey, Division 3 Semifinal, Sault Ste. Marie vs Monroe St. Mary CC
2014 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 1 Finals
2014 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 2 Finals
2014 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 3 Finals
2014 MHSAA Individual Wrestling, Division 4 Finals
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 1 Final, Portage Central vs Bay City Western
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 1 Semifinal, Portage Central vs Utica Ford
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 1 Semifinal, Romeo vs Bay City Western
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 2 Final, Stevensville Lakeshore vs Livonia Ladywood
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 2 Semifinal, Croswell-Lexington vs Stevensville Lakeshore
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 2 Semifinal, Wayland Union vs Livonia Ladywood
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 3 Final, Gladstone vs Unionville-Sebewaing
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 3 Semifinal, Gladstone vs Coloma
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 3 Semifinal, Unionville-Sebewaing vs Clinton
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 4 Final, Rogers City vs Kalamazoo Christian
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 4 Semifinal, Fowler vs Rogers City
2014 MHSAA Softball, Division 4 Semifinal, Vestaburg vs Kalamazoo Christian
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Final, Davison vs Detroit Catholic Central
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Davison vs Livonia
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Detroit Catholic Central vs Plymouth
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Grandville vs Oxford
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Quarterfinal, Hartland vs Macomb Dakota
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Davison vs Oxford
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 1 Semifinal, Hartland vs Detroit Catholic Central
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Final, St. John's vs Lowell
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Quarterfinal, Lowell vs Warren Lincoln
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Quarterfinal, Niles vs Byron Center
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Quarterfinal, St. Johns vs Bay City Western
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Quarterfinal, Tecumseh vs Warrren Woods-Tower
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, Lowell vs Niles
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 2 Semifinal, St. Johns vs Tecumseh
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Final, Dundee vs RIchmond
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinal, Allegan vs Mason County Central
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinal, Dundee vs Lake Fenton
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinal, Richmond vs Remus Chippewa Hills
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Quarterfinal, Saginaw Swan Valley vs Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Allegan vs Richmond
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 3 Semifinal, Dundee vs Saginaw Swan Valley
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Final, Hudson vs New Lothrop
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Quarterfinal, Carson City Crystal vs Hesperia
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Quarterfinal, Hudson vs Clinton
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Quarterfinal, Lawton vs Springport
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Quarterfinal, New Lothrop vs Norway
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Semifinal, Hudson vs Hesperia
2014 MHSAA Team Wrestling, Division 4 Semifinal, New Lothrop vs Lawton
2014 MHSAA U.P. Boys & Girls Swimming & Diving Finals
2014 MHSAA Upper Peninsula Boys Track, Division 1 Finals
2014 MHSAA Upper Peninsula Boys Track, Division 2 Finals
2014 MHSAA Upper Peninsula Boys Track, Division 3 Finals
2014 MHSAA Upper Peninsula Girls Track, Division 1 Finals
2014 MHSAA Upper Peninsula Girls Track, Division 2 Finals
2014 MHSAA Upper Peninsula Girls Track, Division 3 Finals
2014 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1 Final, Duchesne vs Springfield Catholic
2014 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1 Semifinal, Duchesne vs St. Pius X (Festus)
2014 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1 Semifinal, Springfield Catholic vs Lutheran (Kansas City)
2014 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 1 Third Place, St. Pius X (Festus) vs Lutheran (Kansas City)
2014 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 2 Semifinal, Helias Catholic vs Kearney
2014 MSHSAA Girls Soccer, Class 2 Semifinal, Rosati-Kain vs Visitation
2014 MSHSAA - Softball Playoffs - Mt. Vernon High School vs Scott City High School Spring Series Third Place
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1 Championship, Cooter vs Northeast (Cairo)
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1 Semifinal, Cooter vs Dadeville
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1 Semifinal, New Franklin vs Northeast (Cairo)
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 1 Third Place, Dadeville vs New Franklin
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2 Final, Hartville vs Valle Catholic
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2 Semifinal, Hartville vs Archie
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2 Semifinal, Valle Catholic vs Linn
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 2 Third Place, Linn vs Archie
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 3 Championship, Springfield Catholic vs Christian
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 3 Semifinal, Central (New Madrid Co.) vs Christian
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 3 Semifinal, Springfield Catholic vs Fatima
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 3 Third Place, Fatima vs Central (New Madrid Co)
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 4 Championship, Westminster Christian Academy def. Pembroke Hill
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 4 Semifinal, Logan-Rogersville vs Pembroke Hill
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 4 Semifinal, Westminster Christian Academy vs St. Mary's (St. Louis)
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 5 Championship, Rock Bridge vs Francis Howell
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 5 Semifinal, Rock Bridge vs Blue Springs South
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 5 Semifinal, Vianney vs Francis Howell
2014 MSHSAA Baseball, Class 5 Third Place, Blue Springs South vs Vianney
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Championship, Scott County Central vs Meadville
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Macks Creek vs Meadville
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Semifinal, Scott County Central vs Stanberry
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 1 Third Place, Stansberry vs Macks Creek
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Championship, Sacred Heart vs Iberia
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Canton vs Iberia
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Semifinal, Thayer vs Sacred Heart
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 2 Third Place, Canton vs Thayer
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Championship, Barstow vs Cardinal Ritter
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, Cardinal Ritter vs Strafford
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Semifinal, College Prep at Madison vs Barstow
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 3 Third Place, Strafford vs College Prep at Madison
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Championship, Republic def. Lafayette (St. Joseph)
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Farmington vs Lafayette (St. Josephs)
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Semifinal, Helias Catholic vs Republic
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 4 Third Place, Helias Catholic vs Farmington
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Championship, Christian Brothers College def. Hickman
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Christian Brother College vs Lee's Summit West
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Semifinal, Hazelwood Central vs Hickman
2014 MSHSAA Boys Basketball, Class 5 Third Place, Lee's Summit West def. Hazelwood Central
2014 MSHSAA Bo